Famenne Ardenne Classic

UCI, Gara di un giorno, 28º aprile 2024, Belgio

Risultati UCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 125 04:39:03
2 Zingle AxelCofidis 85 + 00
3 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny 70 + 00
4 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 60 + 00
5 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies 50 + 00
6 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 40 + 00
7 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet 35 + 00
8 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty 30 + 00
9 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise 25 + 00
10 Andersen MadsAirtox-Carl Ras 20 + 00
11 Gualdi SimoneIntermarché-Wanty 15 + 00
12 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10 + 00
13 Desal CérielBingoal WB 5 + 00
14 Klaris Magnus BakAirtox-Carl Ras 5 + 00
15 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix 5 + 00
16 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team 3 + 00
17 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 00
18 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet 3 + 00
19 Reynders JensBingoal WB 3 + 00
20 Lastra JonathanCofidis 3 + 00
21 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech 3 + 00
22 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 00
23 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3 + 00
24 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
25 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 00
26 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
27 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
29 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
30 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 00
31 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
32 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 00
33 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 09
34 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech + 09
35 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 11
36 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech + 11
37 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 14
38 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech + 14
39 Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 14
40 Martinsen Toralf RydningenLillehammer CK Continental Team + 20
41 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 20
42 Allegaert PietCofidis + 20
43 Bouts JordyTdT-Unibet + 20
44 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 20
45 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 20
46 Dahl Gustav FrederikAirtox-Carl Ras + 20
47 Frison FrederikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 23
48 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 25
49 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 28
50 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 32
51 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 38
52 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny + 39
53 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies + 41
54 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 41
55 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny + 01:38
56 Stampe DanielAirtox-Carl Ras + 02:04
57 Holstad LudvikLillehammer CK Continental Team + 02:11
58 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 02:11
59 Kess AlexandrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:11
60 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 02:11
61 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:11
62 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 02:11
63 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech + 02:15
64 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 02:30
65 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB + 03:14
66 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 03:26
67 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 03:26
68 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 03:26
69 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 03:26
70 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 03:26
71 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty + 03:26
72 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 03:26
73 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 04:48
74 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 04:48
75 Champion ThomasCofidis + 04:48
76 Gougeard AlexisCofidis + 04:48
77 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 04:48
78 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 05:05
79 Marsman TimMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 06:50
80 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:50
81 Van Vliet MichielMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 10:17
82 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 10:17
DNS Huber FabianMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Egholm JakobAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Larsen MathiasAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Lindquist Christian IngemannAirtox-Carl Ras
DNF Wertz HugoBingoal WB
DNF Arefayne AkliluIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Aulstad BrageLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Farstadvoll HenrikLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Fjermedal HenrikLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Thorvaldsen EvenLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Tvedt UlrikLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Augustin VincentMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Baldinger LukasMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF John JanneMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Loderer TimonMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Morrissey JackMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Schmidt JakobMYVELO Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hayma KarstMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF de Lange ThijsMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Bonnet ThéoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Museeuw StefanoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Ponsaerts ThibautPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Scherpenbergh TristanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech
DNF Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech
DNF Proc BartlomiejSantic-Wibatech
DNF De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Goeman JonasTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Strand Peder DahlTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr
DNF Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Boniface LucasTotalEnergies
DNF Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies
DNF Leveau JérémyVan Rysel-Roubaix
DNF Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team
DNF Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team
DNF Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team

Informazioni