01 |
Dahl Herman
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
03:40:09 | 7 |
02 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | 3 |
03 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 | 1 |
04 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Kanter Max
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Oliveira Rui
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Coop |
+ 00 | |
11 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Carpentier Adrien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Peak Barnabas
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Renard Alexis
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Barac Antonio
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Ludvigsson Fredrik
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Williams Stephen
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Visser Louis
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Ballesteros Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Archibold Franklin
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Choukri Mehdi
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Eekhoff Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Thominet Camille
| 1990 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
58 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | |
60 |
Tiller Rasmus
| 1996 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
61 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
62 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
63 |
Bekken Jon-Anders
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 00 | |
64 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 | |
65 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
66 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
67 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
68 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 | |
69 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
70 |
Maison Jeremy
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
71 |
Main Kent
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
72 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | |
73 |
Bescond Jérémy
| 1991 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 | |
74 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
75 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 00 | |
76 |
Mobach Jarno
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
77 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 | |
78 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
79 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
80 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 00 | |
81 |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
82 |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 00 | |
83 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
84 |
Camacho Juan
| 1995 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 00 | |
85 |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 | |
86 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
87 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
88 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 | |
89 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
90 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
91 |
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00 | |
92 |
Donovan Mark
| 1999 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 | |
93 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 | |
94 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
95 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | St. Michel - Auber 93 |
+ 00 | |
96 |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 00 | |
97 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | |
98 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 00 | |
99 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
100 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
101 |
Evensen Henrik
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
102 |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
103 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
104 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
105 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 00 | |
106 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
107 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
108 |
O'Loughlin Michael
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 | |
109 |
Guernalec Thibault
| 1997 | Bretagne |
+ 00 | |
110 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 | |
111 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 | |
112 |
Scotson Callum
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 00 | |
113 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 | |
114 |
Riou Alan
| 1997 | Bretagne |
+ 00 | |
115 |
Georgi Etienne
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 00 | |
116 |
Talbot Ian
| 1997 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 | |
117 |
Ries Michel
| 1998 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 00 | |
118 |
Boivin Maël
| 1996 | Bretagne |
+ 00 | |
119 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
120 |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | Bretagne |
+ 00 | |
121 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 | |
122 |
Jones Ollie
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
123 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 | |
124 |
Sevilla Diego
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 00 | |
125 |
Zaitsev Ivan
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
126 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 00 | |
127 |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 | |
128 |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 | |
129 |
Perret Kevin
| 1997 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 | |
130 |
Märkl Niklas
| 1999 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 00 | |
131 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | Bretagne |
+ 00 | |
132 |
Thévenot Guillaume
| 1993 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 | |
133 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 36 | |
134 |
Bjerg Mikkel
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 43 | |
135 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 49 | |
136 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:11 | |
137 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
138 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 01:31 | |
139 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 00 | |
140 |
Vincent Joris
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:40 | |
141 |
Bustamante Adrián
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 04:06 | |
142 |
Billon Gaëtan
| 1998 | Bretagne |
+ 10:31 | |
DNF |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
| |