Tour de Bretagne

UCI, Gara a tappe, 3º Tappa, 27º aprile 2024, Francia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori Sprint Squadra

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing 7 03:49:07
2 Laurans ThéoMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 3 + 29
3 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 1 + 29
4 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 49
5 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team + 49
6 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 49
7 Turek DanielATT Investments + 49
8 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital + 49
9 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 49
10 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 49
11 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 49
12 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac + 49
13 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:00
14 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:05
15 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 01:27
16 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:33
17 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:33
18 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:35
19 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:35
20 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:35
21 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility Development Team + 01:35
22 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:35
23 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 01:38
24 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01:38
25 Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick + 01:38
26 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:40
27 Geens JonasMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 02:00
28 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02:03
29 Baguelin JocelynMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 02:05
30 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:05
31 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 02:09
32 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:27
33 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:27
34 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:27
35 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti + 02:27
36 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:27
37 Van Bylen LiamLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:27
38 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:27
39 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing + 02:27
40 Gilmore BradyARA | Skip Capital + 02:27
41 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital + 02:27
42 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 02:27
43 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:27
44 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02:27
45 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 02:27
46 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:27
47 Rallé AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling + 02:27
48 Stevant MaloVC Pays de Loudéac + 02:27
49 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:27
50 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02:27
51 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 02:27
52 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:27
53 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:27
54 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 02:27
55 Simon YohannDinan Sport Cycling + 02:27
56 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 02:27
57 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 02:27
58 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti + 02:27
59 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:27
60 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick + 02:27
61 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing + 02:27
62 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 02:27
63 Vanicek SimonATT Investments + 02:27
64 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 02:27
65 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 02:27
66 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:27
67 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02:27
68 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:27
69 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 02:27
70 Bleddyn OliverARA | Skip Capital + 02:27
71 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:27
72 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti + 02:27
73 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:27
74 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:27
75 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:27
76 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:27
77 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 02:27
78 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:27
79 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:27
80 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:27
81 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team + 02:27
82 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:27
83 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:27
84 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:27
85 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:27
86 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 02:27
87 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac + 02:27
88 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 02:27
89 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02:27
90 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:27
91 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:27
92 Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick + 02:27
93 Lawton HenryMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 02:27
94 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility Development Team + 02:27
95 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 02:27
96 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02:27
97 Larmet IlanDinan Sport Cycling + 02:27
98 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 03:28
99 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 05:12
100 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 05:25
101 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 05:25
102 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 05:25
103 Reha FilipATT Investments + 06:48
104 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing + 06:48
105 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti + 06:48
106 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 06:48
107 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:35
108 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac + 11:18
109 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 11:18
110 Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 11:18
111 Glon GaëligMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux + 11:18
112 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 21:06
113 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 21:06
114 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 21:06
115 Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick + 21:06
116 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco + 21:06
117 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 21:06
118 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 21:06
119 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 21:06
120 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital + 21:06
121 Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 21:06
122 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 21:06
123 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 21:06
124 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 21:06
125 Robert AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 21:06
126 Ridel DamienDinan Sport Cycling + 21:06
127 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team + 21:06
128 Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 21:06
129 Rapiteau FlorianDinan Sport Cycling + 21:06
130 Charlton JoshTrinity Racing + 21:06
131 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 21:06
DNS Gloux SwannCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22
DNF Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Leveque ThéoDinan Sport Cycling
DNF Vandenbogaerde JensPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vanoverberghe MathiasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Cordon PaulVC Pays de Loudéac
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 33 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing11:45:18
2 70 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 35
3 5 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 54
4 2 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 55
5 28 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 56
6 41 Turek DanielATT Investments+ 57
7 64 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 57
8 59 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 01:09
9 67 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:28
10 2 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 01:43
11 2 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:43
12 1 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:44
13 7 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 01:45
14 29 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:45
15 48 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 01:45
16 48 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 01:48
17 51 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 01:48
18 51 Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick+ 01:48
19 23 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:50
20 6 Geens JonasMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 02:10
21 7 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 02:13
22 12 Baguelin JocelynMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 02:14
23 28 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:15
24 23 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 02:17
25 11 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 02:19
26 24 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 02:24
27 24 Van Bylen LiamLotto Dstny Development Team+ 02:31
28 24 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 02:31
29 24 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:33
30 23 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:35
31 22 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:35
32 16 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 02:37
33 16 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:37
34 13 Gilmore BradyARA | Skip Capital+ 02:37
35 20 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing+ 02:37
36 11 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team+ 02:37
37 18 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 02:37
38 16 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 02:37
39 12 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 02:37
40 12 Stevant MaloVC Pays de Loudéac+ 02:37
41 10 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 02:37
42 13 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 02:37
43 20 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 02:37
44 26 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 02:37
45 13 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team+ 02:37
46 8 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick+ 02:37
47 12 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:37
48 3 Simon YohannDinan Sport Cycling+ 02:37
49 12 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 02:37
50 4 Agnoletto BlakeARA | Skip Capital+ 02:37
51 11 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 02:37
52 6 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 02:37
53 3 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 02:37
54 10 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 02:37
55 2 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 02:37
56 17 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing+ 02:37
57 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 02:37
58 8 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 02:37
59 10 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 02:37
60 6 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 02:37
61 13 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 02:37
62 7 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:37
63 5 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 02:37
64 3 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 02:37
65 6 Poulard BaptisteVC Pays de Loudéac+ 02:37
66 6 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 02:37
67 5 Lawton HenryMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 02:37
68 2 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 02:37
69 4 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 02:37
70 4 Larmet IlanDinan Sport Cycling+ 02:37
71 8 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 03:27
72 6 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 04:04
73 9 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team+ 04:54
74 7 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital+ 05:18
75 45 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco+ 05:22
76 11 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 05:35
77 8 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac+ 05:56
78 2 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 06:11
79 2 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 06:37
80 3 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:05
81 6 Rallé AnthonyDinan Sport Cycling+ 07:53
82 6 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 08:20
83 7 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 08:38
84 7 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 08:42
85 15 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 09:42
86 9 Pierre AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 09:42
87 11 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team+ 09:42
88 5 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 09:53
89 3 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 11:57
90 23 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 11:58
91 32 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital+ 12:32
92 4 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 12:40
93 13 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 12:44
94 13 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 12:47
95 13 Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick+ 12:48
96 21 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing+ 13:03
97 21 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 13:06
98 24 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 13:59
99 3 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 14:03
100 25 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 14:10
101 25 Bleddyn OliverARA | Skip Capital+ 14:41
102 30 Laurans ThéoMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 15:47
103 26 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17:49
104 15 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:18
105 22 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 20:59
106 65 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 21:16
107 32 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco+ 21:29
108 1 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac+ 21:41
109 6 Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 21:41
110 6 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 21:41
111 19 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 22:10
112 28 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 25:44
113 24 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team+ 26:59
114 23 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 28:07
115 21 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 28:21
116 19 Rapiteau FlorianDinan Sport Cycling+ 28:21
117 16 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 28:21
118 15 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 30:39
119 15 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 30:39
120 15 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco+ 30:40
121 11 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco+ 31:29
122 11 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 31:29
123 11 Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick+ 31:29
124 10 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital+ 31:29
125 4 Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 32:23
126 10 Glon GaëligMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux+ 33:10
127 1 Ridel DamienDinan Sport Cycling+ 35:20
128 3 Gätzi CyrillQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team+ 36:28
129 4 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing+ 36:58
130 4 Charlton JoshTrinity Racing+ 40:19
131 7 Robert AlexisCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22+ 45:59
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 8 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 11:46:14
2 23 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01
3 21 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 13
4 17 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 52
5 7 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 54
6 3 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01:17
7 6 Van Bylen LiamLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:35
8 6 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:37
9 5 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:41
10 4 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:41
11 4 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:41
12 7 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:41
13 5 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:41
14 2 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti + 01:41
15 5 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 01:41
16 1 L'Hote AntoineDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:41
17 3 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:41
18 5 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:41
19 6 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 01:41
20 3 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:41
21 1 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team + 01:41
22 3 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:41
23 3 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord + 01:41
24 4 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 04:22
25 17 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 04:26
26 4 Savino FedericoSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 04:39
27 Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 05:41
28 1 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:09
29 1 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 07:24
30 2 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti + 07:42
31 2 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 08:46
32 7 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 11:02
33 10 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 12:10
34 12 Laurensot EdgarCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 + 13:03
35 1 Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti + 13:07
36 12 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:53
37 7 Vlot MeesDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:22
38 27 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 20:20
39 2 Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 20:45
40 2 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 20:45
41 10 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team + 26:03
42 7 Delle Vedove AlessioWanty-ReUz-Technord + 29:43
43 7 Wiggins BenHagens Berman Jayco + 29:44
44 7 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 30:33
45 7 Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick + 30:33
46 6 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital + 30:33
47 2 Gal RyanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:27
48 1 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 36:02
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 86
2 17 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing 69
3 1 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord 66
4 1 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 54
5 2 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 50
6 2 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 50
7 Laurans ThéoMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 46
8 2 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 43
9 24 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 42
10 3 Van Bylen LiamLotto Dstny Development Team 40
11 3 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti 36
12 10 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team 35
13 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 34
14 5 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 34
15 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 34
16 Turek DanielATT Investments 30
17 7 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 30
18 7 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 29
19 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 28
20 8 Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti 28
21 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team 28
22 8 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing 26
23 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique 22
24 9 Gilmore BradyARA | Skip Capital 22
25 Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital 22
26 9 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing 20
27 11 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 20
28 10 Vanicek SimonATT Investments 18
29 9 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 17
30 17 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 16
31 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 16
32 11 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility Development Team 16
33 10 Geens JonasMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 14
34 Provost MaximillienVC Pays de Loudéac 14
35 11 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 14
36 11 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 13
37 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique 12
38 12 Løland Sakarias KollerUno-X Mobility Development Team 11
39 12 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 10
40 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital 10
41 13 Souchon AntoninVC Pays de Loudéac 10
42 11 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing 8
43 14 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 8
44 14 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team 8
45 13 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique 7
46 7 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing 7
47 13 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
48 13 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team 6
49 13 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 6
50 13 Baguelin JocelynMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 4
51 13 Stevant MaloVC Pays de Loudéac 4
52 12 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 3
53 12 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team 3
54 12 Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ Conti 3
55 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 2
56 12 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 2
57 12 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 2
58 12 Stocek MatusATT Investments 1
59 12 Charlton JoshTrinity Racing 1
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Veistroffer BaptisteDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 26
2 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 20
3 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 16
4 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team 15
5 Mainguenaud TomCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 14
6 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 10
7 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing 10
8 Lesné RobinCre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 10
9 Turek DanielATT Investments 9
10 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing 8
11 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique 6
12 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team 6
13 Remkhe AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
14 Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 4
15 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4
16 Baguelin JocelynMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 4
17 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing 4
18 Laurans ThéoMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 4
19 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing 3
20 Guichard MickaëlMorbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux 3
21 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 3
22 Boileau AlanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin 3
23 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team 3
24 Fontaine TitouanGroupama-FDJ Conti 3
25 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique 2
26 Weis DanielDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 2
27 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital 2
28 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti 2
29 Stocek MatusATT Investments 1
30 Charlton JoshTrinity Racing 1

Informazioni