Tour of Alanya

UCI, Gara di un giorno, 25º febbraio 2024, Turchia

Risultati

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Trarieux JulienChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 40 02:32:20
2 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka 30 + 02
3 Pronskiy DaniilKazakhstan 25 + 06
4 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye 20 + 13
5 Stedman MaxBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye 15 + 17
6 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team 10 + 25
7 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 5 + 33
8 Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka 3 + 43
9 Novikov SavvaAnkuva Cycling Team 3 + 45
10 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye 3 + 53
11 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 56
12 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 57
13 Emisci FerhatSpor Toto Cycling Team + 57
14 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:03
15 Semenov AlexandrKazakhstan + 01:03
16 Shen YutaoChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:03
17 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:14
18 Abe GenVC Fukuoka + 01:15
19 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:27
20 Merseburg DominikTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:28
21 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:28
22 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:31
23 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:47
24 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:49
25 Boudar ZakiAlgeria + 01:49
26 Elli KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:56
27 Vaganov AlexeyKazakhstan + 01:58
28 Sapronov MikhailAnkuva Cycling Team + 02:07
29 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 02:16
30 Yilmaz YunusVelo Bursa Team SKD + 02:25
31 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 02:26
32 Koltunov VladimirKazakhstan + 02:39
33 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 02:45
34 Bashlykov VladislavAlmaty Astana Motors + 02:50
35 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 02:50
36 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiAlgeria + 03:00
37 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team + 03:00
38 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 03:07
39 Yilmaz RamazanTurkey + 03:12
40 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 03:18
41 Ben Youcef AbdallahAlgeria + 03:26
42 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka + 03:26
43 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 03:31
44 Hoppe ArneTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 03:32
45 Vorobyev MatveyKazakhstan + 03:25
46 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD + 03:45
47 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 03:45
48 Oruc Nurettin EmreTurkey + 03:45
49 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 03:49
50 Nematov AbdurahmonUzbekistan + 04:26
51 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 04:30
52 Erdemli SaidSpor Toto Cycling Team + 04:30
53 Ayyorkun MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 04:30
54 N'hari Mohamed AmineAlgeria + 04:34
55 Türkyilmaz MehmetAntalyaspor Kulubu + 05:00
56 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 05:08
57 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 05:10
58 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors + 05:26
59 Bakhriddinov KamoliddinUzbekistan + 05:23
60 Watanabe RyomaVC Fukuoka + 05:43
61 Ceyhan Hakki AdnanVelo Bursa Team SKD + 05:45
62 Logachev YegorKazakhstan + 05:53
63 Ates AdemTurkey + 06:13
64 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 06:31
65 Mansouri HamzaAlgeria + 06:32
66 Celikkaya SuleymanVelo Bursa Team SKD + 06:37
67 Musayev OmarAzerbaijan + 06:42
68 Tas MelihAntalyaspor Kulubu + 07:01
69 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 07:16
70 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanTurkey + 07:36
71 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 08:02
72 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 08:26
73 Gurbianov AliAzerbaijan + 08:48
74 Nuriyev NofalAzerbaijan + 08:56
75 Sayfiev SamariddinUzbekistan + 08:58
76 Tekirdag ArdaTurkey + 09:54
77 Karacagil Adil DenizAntalyaspor Kulubu + 10:27
78 Tasci BerkantKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 10:48
79 Assal NadjibAlgeria + 11:00
80 Mukhtorov SardorUzbekistan + 11:13
81 Mirzakhanov KamranAzerbaijan + 11:28
82 Huner MertAnkuva Cycling Team + 12:00
83 Ismayilov YusifAzerbaijan + 12:06
84 Tekin TalhaAnkuva Cycling Team + 12:11
OOT Boran ErcumentAntalyaspor Kulubu
OOT Korkmaz BulentAntalyaspor Kulubu
OOT Eyvazov ShahinAzerbaijan
OOT Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team
OOT Abdurakhmanov DavirjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
OOT Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
OOT Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
OOT Ozer SevketTurkey
OOT Kaya ZaferVelo Bursa Team SKD
OOT Kucuk MelihVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNS Yalcin Omer TahaAnkuva Cycling Team
DNS Minami KazutoVC Fukuoka
DNF Aktas YigitAnkuva Cycling Team
DNF Tanis SametAntalyaspor Kulubu
DNF Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF Fedorov DaniilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team

Informazioni