1 |
- |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
03:27:29 |
2 |
4 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 07 |
3 |
1 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 08 |
4 |
1 |
Ramirez Carlos
| 1994 | EPM |
+ 10 |
5 |
1 |
Reyes Miguel Angel
| 1992 | EPM |
+ 11 |
6 |
1 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 12 |
7 |
- |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | GW - Shimano |
+ 13 |
8 |
- |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 14 |
9 |
- |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 14 |
10 |
- |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin |
+ 15 |
11 |
- |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 18 |
12 |
- |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 18 |
13 |
9 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 23 |
14 |
18 |
Munoz William
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 23 |
15 |
2 |
Rivera Brandon
| 1996 | GW - Shimano |
+ 23 |
16 |
2 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM |
+ 24 |
17 |
2 |
Pineda Rafael
| 1999 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 24 |
18 |
1 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 24 |
19 |
1 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 24 |
20 |
1 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Medellin |
+ 26 |
21 |
1 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 27 |
22 |
1 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 27 |
23 |
- |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 28 |
24 |
- |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | EPM |
+ 28 |
25 |
- |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 31 |
26 |
- |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 32 |
27 |
- |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32 |
28 |
- |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 32 |
29 |
- |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | GW - Shimano |
+ 32 |
30 |
- |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 34 |
31 |
- |
Torres Perez Camilo Antonio
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 34 |
32 |
1 |
Baez Esneider Arley
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 36 |
33 |
1 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin |
+ 37 |
34 |
1 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 37 |
35 |
1 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | EPM |
+ 38 |
36 |
1 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 38 |
37 |
1 |
Estrada Eduardo
| 1995 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 38 |
38 |
1 |
Molano Julian
| 1997 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 38 |
39 |
1 |
Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver
| 1980 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 39 |
40 |
1 |
Tejada Harold
| 1997 | Medellin |
+ 39 |
41 |
1 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 39 |
42 |
1 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | EPM |
+ 40 |
43 |
1 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 40 |
44 |
1 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 40 |
45 |
1 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 41 |
46 |
1 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 41 |
47 |
1 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | GW - Shimano |
+ 41 |
48 |
1 |
Cañaveral Johnatan
| 1996 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 41 |
49 |
1 |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 41 |
50 |
1 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 41 |
51 |
2 |
Castro Nicolas
| 1988 | GW - Shimano |
+ 42 |
52 |
7 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 42 |
53 |
1 |
Cano Jairo Alonso
| 1984 | EPM |
+ 42 |
54 |
1 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | EPM |
+ 42 |
55 |
1 |
Orozco Restrepo Mauricio
| 1996 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 42 |
56 |
1 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 43 |
57 |
1 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 45 |
58 |
2 |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 45 |
59 |
2 |
Camargo Diego
| 1998 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 46 |
60 |
2 |
Cardona Wilson
| 1995 | GW - Shimano |
+ 46 |
61 |
12 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 46 |
62 |
1 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Medellin |
+ 46 |
63 |
1 |
Contreras Yuber
| 1994 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 46 |
64 |
1 |
Duarte Alvaro
| 1991 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 46 |
65 |
1 |
Gutierrez Daniel
| 1999 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 46 |
66 |
1 |
Cano Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 46 |
67 |
1 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 47 |
68 |
1 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 47 |
69 |
1 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 48 |
70 |
1 |
Quiceno Luis Hernan
| 1995 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 48 |
71 |
1 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | EPM |
+ 48 |
72 |
2 |
Mateus Gutierrez Cesar Augusto
| 1996 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 49 |
73 |
2 |
Rendon Juan Tito
| 2000 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 49 |
74 |
2 |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 49 |
75 |
2 |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 50 |
76 |
2 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 51 |
77 |
2 |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 51 |
78 |
2 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 51 |
79 |
2 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 52 |
80 |
2 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | Medellin |
+ 52 |
81 |
2 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 52 |
82 |
2 |
Villada Juan Esteban
| 1998 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 52 |
83 |
2 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | GW - Shimano |
+ 53 |
84 |
2 |
Puin Marcos
| 1999 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 54 |
85 |
2 |
Pedroza Andres Camilo
| 1996 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 54 |
86 |
2 |
Romero Ivan Felipe
| 1997 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 54 |
87 |
2 |
Mendoza Miguel Andres
| 1990 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 55 |
88 |
3 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 55 |
89 |
1 |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 56 |
90 |
2 |
Perez Jeferson
| 1993 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 58 |
91 |
2 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 59 |
92 |
2 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 59 |
93 |
2 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 59 |
94 |
2 |
Velandia Carlos Andres
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:00 |
95 |
2 |
Sanchez Ruiz German David
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:01 |
96 |
2 |
Fuentes Fabian Camilo
| 1998 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:01 |
97 |
2 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 01:01 |
98 |
2 |
Fandiño Juan Sebastian
| 1999 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:02 |
99 |
2 |
Iguavita Parra John Ricardo
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:02 |
100 |
2 |
Tobar Cristian Camilo
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 01:03 |
101 |
2 |
Arciniegas Fabian
| 1998 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:03 |
102 |
15 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:04 |
103 |
1 |
Garcia Castañeda Mateo
| 1996 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:04 |
104 |
1 |
Soler Carlos Herney
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:05 |
105 |
1 |
Cerquera William Antonio
| 1995 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 01:06 |
106 |
1 |
Urbano Jerson
| 1995 | Saitel team |
+ 01:06 |
107 |
1 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 01:07 |
108 |
1 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:07 |
109 |
1 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:07 |
110 |
1 |
Aparicio Jair Antonio
| 1996 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 01:08 |
111 |
1 |
Ordoñez Santiago
| 1997 | EPM |
+ 01:08 |
112 |
1 |
Quetama Yeisson
| 1994 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:09 |
113 |
1 |
Varela Freddy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:09 |
114 |
1 |
Moreno Escobar Elkin Eliecer
| 1998 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 01:09 |
115 |
1 |
Aroca Camilo
| 1991 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 01:10 |
116 |
2 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 01:12 |
117 |
2 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 01:14 |
118 |
2 |
Arango Edwin
| 1995 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 01:15 |
119 |
2 |
Diaz Edison Javier
| 1993 | Saitel team |
+ 01:15 |
120 |
2 |
Uribe Mateo
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:18 |
121 |
2 |
Ausique Jose Manuel
| 1997 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:21 |
122 |
2 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:23 |
123 |
2 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Saitel team |
+ 01:25 |
124 |
2 |
Bustos Cristian
| 2000 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 01:29 |
125 |
2 |
Cuasquer Perez Clever Alirio
| 1990 | Saitel team |
+ 01:31 |
126 |
2 |
Zurata Cuasquen Wilmer Andres
| 1993 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:31 |
127 |
2 |
Cuervo Zambrano Cristian David
| 1995 | Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 01:31 |
128 |
2 |
Delgado Hector Javier
| 1995 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:34 |
129 |
2 |
Quesada Aguilar Ivan Ricardo
| 1999 | Fundación Depormundo |
+ 01:36 |
130 |
2 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:38 |
131 |
2 |
Montalvo Diego
| 1997 | Saitel team |
+ 01:42 |
132 |
2 |
Pastas Jhon Alberto
| 1996 | Saitel team |
+ 01:47 |
133 |
4 |
Bernal Ossa Jose Angel
| 1991 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 02:07 |
134 |
2 |
Bobadilla Duban
| 1998 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 02:07 |
135 |
3 |
Maldonado Jeison
| 2000 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 02:22 |
136 |
3 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 02:42 |
137 |
85 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas |
+ 16:19 |