Milano - Torino

UCI, Gara di un giorno, 13º marzo 2024, Italia

Risultati UCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 200 03:54:13
2 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates 150 + 07
3 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 125 + 09
4 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 100 + 09
5 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 85 + 09
6 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 70 + 09
7 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe 60 + 09
8 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 50 + 09
9 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 40 + 09
10 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe 35 + 09
11 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team 30 + 09
12 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB 25 + 09
13 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 20 + 09
14 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 09
15 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe 10 + 23
16 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 5 + 59
17 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 59
18 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 59
19 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 59
20 Coquard BryanCofidis 5 + 59
21 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 + 59
22 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team 5 + 59
23 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 59
24 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team 5 + 59
25 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 5 + 59
26 Canal CarlosMovistar Team 5 + 59
27 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 5 + 59
28 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB 5 + 59
29 Meens JohanBingoal WB 5 + 59
30 Teugels LennertBingoal WB 5 + 01:01
31 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility 3 + 01:01
32 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3 + 01:01
33 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 3 + 01:01
34 Gualdi SimoneIntermarché-Wanty 3 + 01:01
35 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 3 + 01:01
36 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB 3 + 01:01
37 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies 3 + 01:01
38 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 3 + 01:01
39 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 01:01
40 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team 3 + 01:01
41 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:01
42 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
43 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 01:01
44 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 01:01
45 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 01:01
46 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 01:01
47 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility + 01:01
48 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:01
49 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:11
50 Geschke SimonCofidis + 01:15
51 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:30
52 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 01:43
53 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:43
54 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 01:47
55 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:36
56 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 03:36
57 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 03:36
58 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
59 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:36
60 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 03:36
61 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 03:36
62 Todome YuhiEF Education-EasyPost + 03:36
63 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:36
64 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:36
65 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 03:36
66 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 03:36
67 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:36
68 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 03:36
69 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
70 Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe + 03:36
71 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates + 03:36
72 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 03:36
73 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
74 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 03:36
75 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 03:36
76 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 03:36
77 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 03:43
78 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:47
79 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 06:16
80 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 06:16
81 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 06:16
82 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:16
83 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:16
84 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:16
85 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 06:16
86 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 06:16
87 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:08
88 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies + 08:08
89 Persico DavideBingoal WB + 08:08
90 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 08:08
91 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:08
92 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 08:08
93 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:08
94 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:08
95 Champion ThomasCofidis + 08:08
96 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 08:08
97 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08:08
98 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08:08
99 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 08:08
100 Kretschy MoritzIsrael-Premier Tech + 08:08
101 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:08
102 Bevin PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:08
103 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:08
104 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost + 08:08
105 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 08:08
106 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 08:08
107 Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:23
108 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 12:23
109 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:23
110 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:23
111 Kadlec MilanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:23
112 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 12:23
113 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12:23
114 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12:23
115 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12:23
116 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:23
117 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 12:23
118 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:43
119 Zingle AxelCofidis + 14:43
DNS Fernandez RubenCofidis
DNS Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost
DNS Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates

Informazioni