Vuelta España Femenina

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 6º Tappa, 3º maggio 2024, Spagna

Tappa GC Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ 50 04:10:20
2 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 40 + 02
3 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck 30 + 15
4 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 25 + 17
5 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 20 + 21
6 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing 18 + 21
7 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 21
8 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 10 + 33
9 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime 8 + 38
10 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale 6 + 40
11 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco + 01:00
12 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies + 01:06
13 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:06
14 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:20
15 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 01:25
16 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime + 01:25
17 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace + 01:41
18 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 01:54
19 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 01:56
20 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ + 02:07
21 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale + 02:15
22 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ + 02:19
23 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek + 02:19
24 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco + 02:19
25 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 02:33
26 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health + 02:44
27 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 02:48
28 Baril OliviaMovistar Team + 03:01
29 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco + 03:41
30 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:48
31 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 03:49
32 Dronova TamaraRoland + 04:07
33 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 04:14
34 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team + 04:16
35 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:25
36 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:35
37 Abgrall NoémieWinspace + 04:35
38 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 04:55
39 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 04:57
40 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:57
41 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:00
42 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:05
43 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ + 05:08
44 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 05:08
45 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 05:20
46 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale + 06:17
47 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-Cannondale + 06:17
48 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale + 06:24
49 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:24
50 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:24
51 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:37
52 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:37
53 Tang XinWinspace + 07:07
54 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 07:34
55 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol + 07:44
56 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni + 08:27
57 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:27
58 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health + 08:27
59 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health + 08:27
60 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 08:27
61 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:27
62 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:27
63 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ + 08:27
64 Lippert LianeMovistar Team + 08:27
65 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ + 08:27
66 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ + 08:27
67 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 08:27
68 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 08:40
69 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 09:56
70 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 09:56
71 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek + 09:56
72 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 09:56
73 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health + 09:56
74 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ + 10:03
75 Allione MarineWinspace + 10:34
76 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies + 10:34
77 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 10:34
78 Aintila WilmaLotto Dstny Ladies + 10:34
79 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:34
80 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 10:34
81 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health + 10:34
82 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:34
83 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland + 10:34
84 Valentin ConstanceWinspace + 10:34
85 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team + 10:34
86 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:34
87 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:34
88 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 10:34
89 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale + 10:34
90 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:34
91 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:34
92 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing + 11:29
93 Eric JelenaMovistar Team + 12:05
94 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:05
95 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 12:05
96 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:05
97 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 12:05
98 Christoforou AntriRoland + 12:05
99 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 12:05
100 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies + 12:05
101 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 12:05
102 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies + 12:05
103 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 12:05
104 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:05
105 De Keersmaeker AudreyLotto Dstny Ladies + 12:05
106 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 12:05
107 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck + 12:05
108 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 12:05
109 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team + 12:05
110 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek + 12:05
111 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 12:05
112 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 12:05
113 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team + 12:05
114 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Racing + 12:05
115 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 12:13
116 Nerlo AurelaWinspace + 12:13
117 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:13
118 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco + 12:13
119 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco + 12:13
120 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco + 12:13
121 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime + 12:13
122 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:29
123 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:29
DNS Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNS Realini GaiaLidl-Trek
DNS Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime17:20:01
2 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek+ 56
3 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:14
4 1 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:38
5 2 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 02:16
6 5 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 02:42
7 1 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 02:52
8 4 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 03:17
9 6 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:25
10 6 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale+ 03:29
11 3 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale+ 03:48
12 5 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 04:33
13 3 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 04:37
14 5 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 05:10
15 7 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco+ 05:13
16 3 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ+ 05:14
17 6 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 05:33
18 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:23
19 1 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek+ 06:25
20 5 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 06:57
21 11 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:59
22 5 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 07:12
23 1 Baril OliviaMovistar Team+ 07:49
24 5 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ+ 08:10
25 3 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 08:38
26 17 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:42
27 5 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 09:48
28 2 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 10:02
29 9 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco+ 11:46
30 15 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health+ 12:01
31 5 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 12:04
32 11 Lippert LianeMovistar Team+ 12:37
33 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale+ 12:48
34 1 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13:26
35 2 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale+ 13:46
36 10 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 14:46
37 4 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:51
38 7 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 16:30
39 17 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni+ 17:23
40 2 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ+ 17:23
41 2 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17:34
42 6 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 18:27
43 4 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 18:44
44 4 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 18:47
45 11 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 19:06
46 3 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ+ 20:21
47 7 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-Cannondale+ 20:42
48 1 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ+ 20:50
49 1 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 20:59
50 10 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 21:59
51 2 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health+ 23:10
52 16 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace+ 24:16
53 2 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck+ 24:47
54 2 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 24:52
55 9 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 25:05
56 1 Allione MarineWinspace+ 25:18
57 9 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ+ 26:07
58 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek+ 26:24
59 2 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 26:31
60 1 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 27:18
61 13 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 27:55
62 1 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale+ 28:08
63 2 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek+ 29:20
64 11 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 29:22
65 3 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team+ 29:24
66 7 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 29:56
67 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health+ 30:48
68 3 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 31:20
69 10 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 33:07
70 1 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 34:07
71 1 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 34:07
72 3 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 34:57
73 3 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team+ 35:05
74 3 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 35:46
75 14 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team+ 36:03
76 16 Abgrall NoémieWinspace+ 37:01
77 1 Aintila WilmaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 37:33
78 6 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 38:00
79 15 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 38:09
80 5 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 38:10
81 1 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 39:17
82 4 Eric JelenaMovistar Team+ 39:35
83 4 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health+ 39:49
84 4 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 39:59
85 5 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 40:08
86 5 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 40:36
87 4 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 41:15
88 2 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 43:12
89 1 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco+ 44:20
90 1 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 44:27
91 2 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 44:50
92 5 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 47:43
93 3 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 48:05
94 8 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol+ 48:14
95 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 48:18
96 3 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 48:22
97 1 De Keersmaeker AudreyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 49:21
98 3 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland+ 53:47
99 4 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 54:18
100 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 54:33
101 4 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni+ 54:44
102 6 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 56:21
103 1 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 57:22
104 3 Valentin ConstanceWinspace+ 57:52
105 7 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 58:53
106 5 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:00:09
107 2 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 01:00:34
108 2 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 01:00:57
109 5 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:05:12
110 3 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:06:03
111 6 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:07:41
112 3 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:07:53
113 3 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:08:08
114 6 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:09:17
115 3 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:09:45
116 3 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:09:49
117 4 Tang XinWinspace+ 01:10:49
118 4 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:17:16
119 4 Nerlo AurelaWinspace+ 01:18:17
120 4 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:20:23
121 4 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:23:34
122 4 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 01:28:12
123 4 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:39:09
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 140
2 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime 103
3 2 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 82
4 2 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 80
5 19 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ 68
6 3 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale 63
7 3 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale 62
8 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 60
9 2 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck 52
10 3 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 45
11 12 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 41
12 2 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco 40
13 4 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 35
14 2 Baril OliviaMovistar Team 32
15 20 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale 30
16 2 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco 30
17 4 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 30
18 10 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing 28
19 3 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 25
20 3 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team 25
21 3 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck 24
22 3 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco 22
23 3 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime 21
24 2 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco 20
25 4 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime 20
26 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 20
27 2 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team 18
28 8 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 17
29 3 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health 16
30 3 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team 16
31 1 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 15
32 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek 15
33 4 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland 14
34 4 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing 14
35 4 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 12
36 6 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime 11
37 4 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek 10
38 4 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 9
39 2 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale 7
40 2 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ 6
41 2 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ 5
42 2 Lippert LianeMovistar Team 5
43 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing 4
44 3 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
45 2 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni 2
46 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 Team SD Worx-Protime 51:26:45
2 4 Fenix-Deceuninck + 07:41
3 Liv AlUla Jayco + 10:08
4 EF Education-Cannondale + 12:39
5 3 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:18
6 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:30
7 2 UAE Team ADQ + 19:07
8 1 Lidl-Trek + 21:08
9 3 FDJ-SUEZ + 24:42
10 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 27:46
11 2 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 29:20
12 4 Movistar Team + 33:20
13 3 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 36:25
14 1 AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 41:03
15 1 Human Powered Health + 50:31
16 2 Winspace + 01:14:02
17 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:15:50
18 2 Roland + 01:17:33
19 BePink-Bongioanni + 01:17:43
20 Team Coop-Repsol + 01:22:20
21 Eneicat-CM Team + 01:57:59

Informazioni