Vuelta España Femenina

WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 7º Tappa, 4º maggio 2024, Spagna

Tappa GC Punti Scalatori SquadraUCI

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 50 03:27:56
2 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale 40 + 02
3 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 30 + 02
4 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 25 + 02
5 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco 20 + 02
6 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime 18 + 02
7 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15 + 02
8 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ 10 + 02
9 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 8 + 08
10 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 6 + 10
11 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health + 10
12 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 12
13 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12
14 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco + 15
15 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 20
16 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale + 22
17 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 24
18 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 26
19 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
20 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime + 34
21 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 41
22 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek + 41
23 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies + 44
24 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck + 44
25 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ + 46
26 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ + 46
27 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 46
28 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health + 48
29 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ + 48
30 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 50
31 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 50
32 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 50
33 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 50
34 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco + 50
35 Dronova TamaraRoland + 50
36 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 55
37 Allione MarineWinspace + 55
38 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale + 55
39 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale + 58
40 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 58
41 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 58
42 Lippert LianeMovistar Team + 58
43 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 01:07
44 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 01:10
45 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
46 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek + 01:13
47 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ + 01:16
48 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco + 01:16
49 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ + 01:23
50 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:23
51 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:23
52 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-Cannondale + 01:30
53 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health + 01:32
54 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale + 01:35
55 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek + 01:35
56 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:39
57 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:47
58 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ + 01:52
59 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 01:57
60 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco + 02:01
61 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime + 02:01
62 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 02:04
63 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team + 02:06
64 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:29
65 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ + 02:40
66 Baril OliviaMovistar Team + 02:45
67 Eric JelenaMovistar Team + 03:12
68 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team + 03:12
69 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace + 07:22
70 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies + 07:22
71 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 07:22
72 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 07:22
73 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 07:31
74 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni + 07:31
75 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 07:31
76 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 07:31
77 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland + 07:36
78 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 07:46
79 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:46
80 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:46
81 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 07:46
82 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 07:46
83 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health + 07:57
84 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:01
85 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:01
86 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 08:01
87 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck + 08:04
88 Aintila WilmaLotto Dstny Ladies + 08:04
89 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 12:20
90 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 12:20
91 Tang XinWinspace + 12:20
92 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health + 12:20
93 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 12:22
94 Christoforou AntriRoland + 12:22
95 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team + 12:22
96 Nerlo AurelaWinspace + 12:25
97 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:25
98 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 12:25
99 Abgrall NoémieWinspace + 12:25
100 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 12:34
101 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:41
102 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 12:41
103 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol + 12:41
104 De Keersmaeker AudreyLotto Dstny Ladies + 12:41
105 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies + 12:41
106 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 12:41
107 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:41
108 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol + 12:41
109 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:41
110 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:41
111 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:41
112 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:41
113 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:57
114 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 12:57
115 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:57
116 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:57
117 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco + 12:57
118 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12:57
119 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 12:57
120 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 15:34
121 Valentin ConstanceWinspace + 18:18
DNS Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime20:47:59
2 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek+ 52
3 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:14
4 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:48
5 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 02:16
6 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 02:42
7 3 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale+ 03:23
8 1 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 03:24
9 1 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 03:27
10 1 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck+ 04:07
11 1 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 04:39
12 1 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale+ 04:41
13 2 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco+ 05:13
14 2 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ+ 05:58
15 1 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 05:58
16 1 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 06:15
17 1 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:36
18 1 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek+ 07:04
19 2 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco+ 07:23
20 2 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 07:56
21 1 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 08:05
22 4 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:30
23 1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ+ 08:56
24 1 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 09:26
25 2 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 09:56
26 3 Baril OliviaMovistar Team+ 10:32
27 1 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 10:50
28 15 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 11:57
29 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco+ 12:34
30 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health+ 12:47
31 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 12:52
32 1 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale+ 13:08
33 1 Lippert LianeMovistar Team+ 13:33
34 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 14:47
35 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale+ 15:19
36 1 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:23
37 1 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 15:55
38 2 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ+ 18:07
39 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni+ 18:11
40 1 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 19:19
41 4 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 19:28
42 6 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ+ 22:04
43 4 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-Cannondale+ 22:10
44 6 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 22:55
45 1 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ+ 22:59
46 3 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 23:01
47 4 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health+ 23:18
48 6 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 25:10
49 6 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 26:10
50 6 Allione MarineWinspace+ 26:11
51 7 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek+ 27:35
52 5 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ+ 27:57
53 9 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale+ 29:04
54 6 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 29:13
55 11 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 30:49
56 7 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek+ 30:53
57 15 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 31:22
58 14 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 31:26
59 7 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace+ 31:36
60 17 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 31:39
61 6 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health+ 32:18
62 3 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team+ 32:34
63 10 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck+ 32:49
64 6 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 35:03
65 6 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 35:28
66 2 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 36:42
67 6 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team+ 37:09
68 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 39:04
69 10 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 39:10
70 9 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 40:50
71 1 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 42:26
72 10 Eric JelenaMovistar Team+ 42:45
73 1 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 43:45
74 3 Aintila WilmaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 45:35
75 6 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 45:39
76 2 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 45:44
77 14 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 46:04
78 11 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco+ 46:19
79 2 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 47:01
80 6 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 48:20
81 6 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team+ 48:23
82 14 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 49:01
83 7 Abgrall NoémieWinspace+ 49:24
84 9 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 49:42
85 6 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 50:48
86 6 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 50:49
87 3 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 51:56
88 5 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health+ 52:07
89 4 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 52:31
90 6 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 52:38
91 4 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 54:10
92 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 55:38
93 5 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 55:51
94 1 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 56:17
95 7 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 57:42
96 7 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 59:21
97 3 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:00:32
98 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland+ 01:01:21
99 2 De Keersmaeker AudreyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:02:00
100 1 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 01:02:11
101 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:02:13
102 2 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:07:28
103 9 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:10:20
104 1 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:11:11
105 1 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:12:26
106 1 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 01:12:54
107 1 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 01:13:52
108 3 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:15:01
109 5 Valentin ConstanceWinspace+ 01:16:08
110 5 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:17:29
111 2 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:17:32
112 2 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:18:42
113 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:21:03
114 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:21:56
115 2 Tang XinWinspace+ 01:23:07
116 2 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:29:55
117 2 Nerlo AurelaWinspace+ 01:30:40
118 2 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:33:02
119 3 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 01:35:41
120 1 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:36:13
121 2 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:54:41
Pos Ciclista Squadra Punti
1 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 190
2 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime 104
3 1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 98
4 1 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 94
5 1 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale 93
6 2 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 80
7 2 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ 78
8 1 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale 62
9 3 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco 56
10 1 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck 52
11 1 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 45
12 1 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 45
13 8 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck 36
14 1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 35
15 3 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing 33
16 2 Baril OliviaMovistar Team 32
17 2 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale 30
18 2 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco 30
19 2 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 30
20 1 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 25
21 1 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team 25
22 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team 25
23 13 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime 25
24 4 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 25
25 3 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco 22
26 3 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health 22
27 4 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime 21
28 4 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco 20
29 4 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime 20
30 4 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 20
31 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 20
32 5 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team 18
33 3 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team 16
34 3 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 15
35 3 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek 15
36 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health 15
37 4 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland 14
38 4 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing 14
39 4 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 12
40 3 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek 10
41 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 10
42 4 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ 9
43 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 7
44 5 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale 7
45 5 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ 6
46 5 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ 5
47 5 Lippert LianeMovistar Team 5
48 5 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing 4
49 5 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
50 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco 2
51 6 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni 2
52 6 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck 1
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 Team SD Worx-Protime 61:50:57
2 Fenix-Deceuninck + 08:55
3 Liv AlUla Jayco + 10:27
4 EF Education-Cannondale + 13:34
5 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 16:35
6 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 19:31
7 UAE Team ADQ + 21:25
8 Lidl-Trek + 22:40
9 FDJ-SUEZ + 26:24
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:55
11 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 30:51
12 Movistar Team + 38:45
13 1 AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 43:16
14 1 Human Powered Health + 52:37
15 2 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 52:38
16 1 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:26:01
17 1 Roland + 01:33:06
18 2 Winspace + 01:34:15
19 BePink-Bongioanni + 01:38:05
20 Team Coop-Repsol + 01:48:04
21 Eneicat-CM Team + 02:34:44

Informazioni