01 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
02:51:24 | 50 |
02 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 | 40 |
03 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 17 | 30 |
04 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 17 | 25 |
05 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 17 | 20 |
06 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 17 | 18 |
07 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17 | 15 |
08 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 17 | 10 |
09 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 17 | 8 |
10 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 17 | 6 |
11 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 17 | |
12 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17 | |
13 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 17 | |
14 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 17 | |
15 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 17 | |
16 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 17 | |
17 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 17 | |
18 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 17 | |
19 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 17 | |
20 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 17 | |
21 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 17 | |
22 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 | |
23 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 | |
24 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 17 | |
25 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:04 | |
26 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:04 | |
27 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:04 | |
28 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:04 | |
29 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:04 | |
30 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
31 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:04 | |
32 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:04 | |
33 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:04 | |
34 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:04 | |
35 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
36 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:04 | |
37 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:04 | |
38 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
39 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
40 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
41 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
42 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:04 | |
43 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:04 | |
44 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
45 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:04 | |
46 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:04 | |
47 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:04 | |
48 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:04 | |
49 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
50 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:04 | |
51 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:04 | |
52 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
53 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:04 | |
54 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
55 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:04 | |
56 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 01:04 | |
57 |
Keough Kaitlin
| 1992 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:04 | |
58 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:04 | |
59 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:04 | |
60 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:04 | |
61 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:44 | |
62 |
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 | |
63 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:46 | |
64 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:50 | |
65 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:50 | |
66 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:50 | |
67 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:50 | |
68 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:50 | |
69 |
Dreville Anabelle
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:50 | |
70 |
Barker Elinor
| 1994 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:50 | |
71 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:50 | |
72 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:50 | |
73 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:50 | |
74 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:50 | |
75 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:50 | |
76 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:54 | |
77 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:10 | |
78 |
Khatuntseva Gulnaz
| 1994 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:25 | |
79 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 08:25 | |
80 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 08:25 | |
81 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 08:25 | |
82 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:25 | |
83 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:25 | |
84 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 08:25 | |
85 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:25 | |
86 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 08:25 | |
87 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 08:25 | |
88 |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:25 | |
89 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 08:25 | |
90 |
Maes Elise
| 1992 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:25 | |
91 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 08:25 | |
92 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 08:25 | |
93 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:25 | |
94 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:25 | |
95 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:25 | |
96 |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:25 | |
97 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:25 | |
98 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 08:25 | |
99 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:25 | |
100 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 08:25 | |
101 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:25 | |
102 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:25 | |
103 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:25 | |
104 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 08:25 | |
105 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 08:25 | |
106 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 08:25 | |
107 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 08:25 | |
108 |
Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni
| 1995 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 08:25 | |
109 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:25 | |
110 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 08:25 | |
111 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 08:25 | |
112 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 08:25 | |
113 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:08 | |
114 |
Umutzhanova Makhabbat
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13:03 | |
115 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 13:28 | |
116 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 13:28 | |
117 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 13:28 | |
118 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 13:28 | |
119 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 13:28 | |
120 |
De Ruiter Anne
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 13:28 | |
121 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 13:28 | |
122 |
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 13:28 | |
123 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 13:28 | |
124 |
Ortiz Hano Rosalia
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 18:41 | |
125 |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:41 | |
126 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 18:41 | |
127 |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 18:41 | |
DNF |
Brogi Angelica
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Iriarte Lasa Ane
| 1995 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
| |
DNF |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Kelil Eyerusalem
| 1992 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Gomez Franquet Beautriu
| 1987 | Sopela Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Sanmartin Rodriguez Paula
| 1997 | Servetto - Stradalli |
| |
DNF |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |