FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Giro d'Italia Women
WorldTour, Gara a tappe, 5º -14º luglio 2019, Italia
Info Gara
Risultati
Profilo di tappa
Lista partenti
Storia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
GC
Giovani
Punti
Scalatori
GC
Tappa: 01
Tappa: 02
Tappa: 03
Tappa: 04
Tappa: 05
Tappa: 06
Tappa: 07
Tappa: 08
Tappa: 09
Tappa: 10
Embed Results
Nazioni
Australia
Belgio
Bielorussia
Brasile
Canada
Cipro
Colombia
Corea del Sud
Croazia
Danimarca
Finlandia
Francia
Germania
Giappone
Israele
Italia
Lituania
Norvegia
Nuova Zelanda
Olanda
Polonia
Regno Unito
Rep. Ceca
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovenia
Spagna
Stati Uniti
Sud Africa
Svezia
Svizzera
Ucraina
Squadre
Alé Cipollini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
Bepink
Bigla Pro Cycling
Bizkaia - Durango
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
BTC City Ljubljana
Canyon - SRAM Racing
CCC - Liv
Cogeas - Mettler - Look
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
Mitchelton - Scott
Movistar Women's Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
Team Sunweb
Team Virtu Cycling
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Trek - Segafredo Women
Valcar - Cylance Cycling
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Labous
Juliette
1998
Team Sunweb
25:11:32
02
Patiño
Paula
1997
Movistar Women's Team
+ 07:50
03
Muzic
Evita
1999
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
+ 10:36
04
Ragusa
Katia
1997
Bepink
+ 12:40
05
Harvey
Mikayla
1998
Bigla Pro Cycling
+ 16:19
06
Noskova
Nikola
1997
Bigla Pro Cycling
+ 20:31
07
Pirrone
Elena
1999
Valcar - Cylance Cycling
+ 22:59
08
Buijsman
Nina
1997
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 27:13
09
Lach
Marta
1997
CCC - Liv
+ 35:42
10
Quagliotto
Nadia
1997
Alé Cipollini
+ 41:46
11
Bertizzolo
Sofia
1997
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 47:12
12
Lopez Gallastegi
Enara
1997
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 52:03
13
Borghesi
Letizia
1998
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
+ 55:10
14
Paine
Deborah
1997
Cogeas - Mettler - Look
+ 01:05:30
15
Gasparini
Alice
1997
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
+ 01:08:47
16
Boogaard
Maaike
1998
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 01:11:38
17
Vigilia
Alessia
1999
Valcar - Cylance Cycling
+ 01:12:32
18
D'Agostin
Nicole
1999
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 01:13:18
19
Morzenti
Lisa
1998
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
+ 01:19:39
20
Raaijmakers
Marit
1999
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 01:34:08
21
Marturano
Greta
1998
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 01:34:41
22
Steigenga
Nicole
1998
Bepink
+ 01:35:25
23
Beggin
Sofia
1997
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
+ 01:42:34
24
Perini
Chiara
1997
Bepink
+ 01:45:35
25
Alonso
Sandra
1998
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 01:53:25
26
Dalla Valle
Elisa
1998
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 02:00:28
27
Hajkova
Marketa
2000
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
+ 02:03:50
28
De Ranieri
Lisa
1997
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
+ 02:17:56
29
Salton
Basei Marzia
1997
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
+ 02:58:42
Informazioni
Giro d'Italia Women
Italia
5º -14º luglio 2019
2.WWT