1 |
|
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
18:25 |
2 |
|
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
4 |
|
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
5 |
|
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
6 |
|
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
7 |
|
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
8 |
|
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01 |
9 |
|
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01 |
10 |
|
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01 |
11 |
|
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01 |
12 |
|
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
13 |
|
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
14 |
|
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
15 |
|
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
16 |
|
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
17 |
|
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
18 |
|
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
19 |
|
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
20 |
|
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
21 |
|
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 26 |
22 |
|
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 26 |
23 |
|
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 26 |
24 |
|
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 26 |
25 |
|
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 26 |
26 |
|
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 26 |
27 |
|
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30 |
28 |
|
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
29 |
|
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
30 |
|
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
31 |
|
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
32 |
|
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
33 |
|
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 39 |
34 |
|
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 39 |
35 |
|
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 39 |
36 |
|
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 39 |
37 |
|
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 39 |
38 |
|
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:11 |
39 |
|
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:11 |
40 |
|
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:11 |
41 |
|
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:11 |
42 |
|
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:11 |
43 |
|
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:11 |
44 |
|
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:13 |
45 |
|
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:13 |
46 |
|
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:13 |
47 |
|
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:13 |
48 |
|
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:13 |
49 |
|
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:13 |
50 |
|
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:18 |
51 |
|
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:18 |
52 |
|
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:18 |
53 |
|
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:18 |
54 |
|
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:18 |
55 |
|
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:18 |
56 |
|
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:19 |
57 |
|
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:19 |
58 |
|
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:19 |
59 |
|
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:19 |
60 |
|
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:19 |
61 |
|
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 01:19 |
62 |
|
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 01:19 |
63 |
|
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 01:19 |
64 |
|
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 01:19 |
65 |
|
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 01:19 |
66 |
|
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:19 |
67 |
|
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 01:19 |
68 |
|
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:27 |
69 |
|
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:27 |
70 |
|
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:27 |
71 |
|
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:27 |
72 |
|
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
73 |
|
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
74 |
|
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
75 |
|
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
76 |
|
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
77 |
|
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
78 |
|
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 01:34 |
79 |
|
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:36 |
80 |
|
Rodriguez Gutierrez Carolina
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:38 |
81 |
|
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:38 |
82 |
|
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:38 |
83 |
|
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:38 |
84 |
|
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:38 |
85 |
|
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:39 |
86 |
|
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:39 |
87 |
|
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:39 |
88 |
|
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:39 |
89 |
|
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:42 |
90 |
|
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:42 |
91 |
|
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:42 |
92 |
|
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:42 |
93 |
|
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:42 |
94 |
|
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:54 |
95 |
|
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:58 |
96 |
|
Verhoeven Suzanne
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 02:00 |
97 |
|
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:00 |
98 |
|
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:00 |
99 |
|
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:00 |
100 |
|
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:00 |
101 |
|
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:00 |
102 |
|
Parra Rojas Jessica
| 1995 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:00 |
103 |
|
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:00 |
104 |
|
Pillon Sara
| 1997 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:00 |
105 |
|
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:07 |
106 |
|
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:07 |
107 |
|
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:07 |
108 |
|
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:07 |
109 |
|
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:07 |
110 |
|
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:07 |
111 |
|
De Iuliis Manuela
| 1991 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:07 |
112 |
|
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:07 |
113 |
|
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:07 |
114 |
|
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:07 |
115 |
|
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
[*]
| 1979 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:07 |
116 |
|
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Trek - Drops |
+ 02:09 |
117 |
|
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:10 |
118 |
|
Cilenti Sofia
| 1995 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:10 |
119 |
|
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:11 |
120 |
|
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:12 |
121 |
|
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:12 |
122 |
|
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:12 |
123 |
|
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:12 |
124 |
|
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:12 |
125 |
|
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:13 |
126 |
|
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:13 |
127 |
|
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:13 |
128 |
|
Chacón Lilibeth
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:13 |
129 |
|
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:13 |
130 |
|
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:13 |
131 |
|
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:14 |
132 |
|
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:14 |
133 |
|
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:22 |
134 |
|
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:22 |
135 |
|
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:22 |
136 |
|
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:22 |
137 |
|
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:22 |
138 |
|
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:22 |
139 |
|
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:22 |
140 |
|
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:23 |
141 |
|
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:23 |
142 |
|
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:23 |
143 |
|
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:23 |
144 |
|
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:30 |
145 |
|
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:36 |
146 |
|
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:47 |
147 |
|
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:47 |
148 |
|
Fidanza Martina
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 02:47 |
149 |
|
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:53 |
150 |
|
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:53 |
151 |
|
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:09 |
152 |
|
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 03:11 |
153 |
|
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 03:11 |
154 |
|
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:11 |
155 |
|
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03:15 |
156 |
|
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:21 |
157 |
|
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:23 |
158 |
|
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03:25 |
159 |
|
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 03:31 |
160 |
|
D'Agostin Nicole
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 03:36 |
161 |
|
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 03:43 |
162 |
|
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:56 |
163 |
|
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 05:16 |
164 |
|
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 06:48 |
165 |
|
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 06:53 |