Tour of Mersin

UCI, Gara a tappe, 2º Tappa, 5º aprile 2024, Turchia

Tappa GC Giovani Punti Scalatori Squadra

DoB?
Pos Ciclista SquadraUCI Tempo
1 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling 7 03:18:52
2 Burger SvenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy 3 + 00
3 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID 1 + 00
4 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
5 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
6 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team + 00
7 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
8 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
9 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental + 00
10 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
11 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 00
12 Özgür BatuhanTurkey + 00
13 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 00
14 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team + 00
15 Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental + 00
16 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 20
17 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:20
18 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:20
19 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:20
20 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 01:20
21 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:20
22 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:20
23 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental + 00
24 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:20
25 Le Falher ErwanTeam France Défense + 01:20
26 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 01:20
27 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 01:20
28 de Hart JustinWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:20
29 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 01:20
30 Iderbold BoldMongolia + 01:20
31 Divnic JovanSerbia + 01:20
32 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:20
33 Kers Koos JeroenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:20
34 Musset OwenTeam France Défense + 01:20
35 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:20
36 Ghebregergish YoelBIKE AID + 01:20
37 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:20
38 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:20
39 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:20
40 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team + 01:20
41 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:20
42 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental + 01:20
43 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team + 01:20
44 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:20
45 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:20
46 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:20
47 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 01:20
48 Stals RenatsLatvia + 01:20
49 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:20
50 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team + 01:20
51 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 01:20
52 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:20
53 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 01:20
54 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:20
55 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia + 01:20
56 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:20
57 Stojnic VeljkoSerbia + 01:20
58 Ilic OgnjenSerbia + 01:20
59 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia + 01:20
60 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:20
61 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 01:20
62 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:20
63 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:20
64 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 01:20
65 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team + 01:20
66 Cognet EmmanuelTeam France Défense + 01:20
67 Duval GwendyTeam France Défense + 01:20
68 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:20
69 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 01:20
70 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:20
71 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia + 01:20
72 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:20
73 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:20
74 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex + 01:20
75 Hefnar Ilham SultansyahKelapa Gading Bikers + 01:20
76 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental + 01:20
77 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:20
78 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 01:20
79 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:20
80 Wijaya FajarKelapa Gading Bikers + 01:20
81 Bulut SametTurkey + 01:20
82 Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:20
83 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 01:20
84 Tekirdag ArdaTurkey + 01:20
85 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:20
86 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:20
87 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:20
88 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 01:20
89 Egin AliTurkey + 01:20
90 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 01:20
91 Nakashima MasatoVC Fukuoka + 01:20
92 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski + 01:20
93 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:20
94 Van Hemert FelixWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:20
95 Boonstra JelleWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:20
96 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka + 01:20
97 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 01:20
98 Abe GenVC Fukuoka + 01:20
99 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka + 01:20
100 Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka + 01:20
101 Grundulis Karlis ValtersLatvia + 10:20
102 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:20
103 Abdurakhmanov DavirjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 10:20
104 Stankovic MarkoSerbia + 10:20
105 Stolic MihajloSerbia + 10:20
106 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex + 10:20
107 Pande Made Jaya Sedana PutraKelapa Gading Bikers + 10:20
108 Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 10:20
109 Turkulov LukaSerbia + 10:20
110 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 10:20
111 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 10:20
112 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:20
113 Purwanto DanielKelapa Gading Bikers + 10:20
114 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 10:20
115 Bashlykov VladislavAlmaty Astana Motors + 10:20
116 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 10:20
117 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 10:20
118 Kaya VeyselTurkey + 10:20
119 Hatanaka YusukeKINAN Racing Team + 10:20
120 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 10:20
121 Sipovics RiksLatvia + 10:20
122 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors + 10:20
123 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 10:20
124 Elli KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 10:20
125 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 10:20
126 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 10:20
127 Prayogo Dealton Nur ArifKelapa Gading Bikers + 10:20
128 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 10:20
129 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 10:20
130 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID + 10:20
131 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:20
132 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 10:20
133 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team + 10:20
134 Erkan MuhammedTurkey + 10:20
135 Kaygisiz ZekiTurkey + 10:20
136 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 10:20
137 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 10:20
138 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 10:20
139 Delestre AlexisTeam France Défense + 10:20
DNF Mirzakhanov KamranAzerbaijan
DNF Musayev OmarAzerbaijan
DNF Nuriyev NofalAzerbaijan
DNF Meiser PhilipBIKE AID
DNF Liu ChenruiBodywrap Men's Cycling Team
DNF Xie ChenBodywrap Men's Cycling Team
DNF Yunoki ShingenKINAN Racing Team
DNF Maulana KevinKelapa Gading Bikers
DNF Reihan MuhammadKelapa Gading Bikers
DNF Ilsjans KasparsLatvia
DNF Laudanskis RobertsLatvia
DNF Reinfelds RihardsLatvia
DNF Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia
DNF Erdene-Orgil JavkhlanbatMongolia
DNF Konkin MaximVino SKO Team
DNF Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team
DNF Vorobyev MatveyVino SKO Team
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 1 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski05:39:14
2 8 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 07
3 6 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 07
4 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 07
5 31 Burger SvenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 01:08
6 33 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:08
7 6 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 01:11
8 5 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:23
9 4 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:27
10 5 Ghebregergish YoelBIKE AID+ 01:27
11 8 Iderbold BoldMongolia+ 01:27
12 4 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team+ 01:27
13 6 Sainbayar JambaljamtsMongolia+ 01:27
14 2 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 01:27
15 1 Cognet EmmanuelTeam France Défense+ 01:27
16 2 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 01:27
17 2 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:27
18 7 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:27
19 11 Bulut SametTurkey+ 01:27
20 14 Prades BenjamiVC Fukuoka+ 01:27
21 1 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:27
22 5 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:27
23 1 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:39
24 3 Teng GengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:39
25 2 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 01:59
26 22 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:11
27 27 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:14
28 31 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 02:14
29 34 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 02:18
30 36 Janssen ChristophXSpeed United Continental+ 02:18
31 7 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski+ 02:26
32 1 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 02:28
33 6 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:28
34 9 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:28
35 3 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 02:28
36 7 Budzinski TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 02:28
37 11 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 02:28
38 1 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:28
39 2 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team+ 02:28
40 2 Arashiro YudaiKINAN Racing Team+ 02:28
41 6 Ilic OgnjenSerbia+ 02:28
42 12 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:28
43 3 Stojnic VeljkoSerbia+ 02:28
44 11 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 02:28
45 17 Van Hemert FelixWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 02:28
46 12 Egin AliTurkey+ 02:28
47 9 Boonstra JelleWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 02:28
48 3 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 03:31
49 2 Divnic JovanSerbia+ 03:34
50 3 Li BoanBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 03:34
51 7 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental+ 03:34
52 4 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 03:34
53 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 03:34
54 6 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 03:37
55 6 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 03:38
56 6 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental+ 03:38
57 8 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 03:38
58 9 Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 03:38
59 10 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 03:44
60 13 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 04:48
61 14 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 05:50
62 14 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors+ 05:54
63 14 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 06:10
64 14 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 06:10
65 14 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 06:10
66 26 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 06:26
67 19 Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental+ 06:26
68 43 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 07:19
69 16 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia+ 07:46
70 18 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 07:46
71 13 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 07:46
72 22 Kers Koos JeroenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 07:46
73 10 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 07:46
74 7 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 07:46
75 16 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 07:46
76 17 Mukaigawa NaokiVC Fukuoka+ 07:46
77 18 Nakashima MasatoVC Fukuoka+ 08:00
78 20 Wijaya FajarKelapa Gading Bikers+ 08:07
79 17 Tekirdag ArdaTurkey+ 08:07
80 20 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 08:28
81 20 Stals RenatsLatvia+ 08:28
82 24 Hefnar Ilham SultansyahKelapa Gading Bikers+ 08:37
83 21 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 08:37
84 21 Yokotsuka KoheiVC Fukuoka+ 08:37
85 27 Abe GenVC Fukuoka+ 08:39
86 29 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 08:50
87 29 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 08:50
88 38 Özgür BatuhanTurkey+ 08:53
89 29 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental+ 09:07
90 38 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski+ 09:32
91 31 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10:12
92 29 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10:12
93 30 de Hart JustinWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy+ 10:15
94 35 Musset OwenTeam France Défense+ 10:32
95 37 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 10:56
96 37 Bernas PawelMazowsze Serce Polski+ 10:59
97 54 Beck JonasBIKE AID+ 11:28
98 54 Bashlykov VladislavAlmaty Astana Motors+ 11:43
99 53 Turkulov LukaSerbia+ 12:34
100 51 Wang KuichengBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 12:34
101 44 Sipovics RiksLatvia+ 12:34
102 50 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 12:34
103 48 Kaygisiz ZekiTurkey+ 12:34
104 40 Prayogo Dealton Nur ArifKelapa Gading Bikers+ 12:38
105 37 Erkan MuhammedTurkey+ 12:38
106 35 Pande Made Jaya Sedana PutraKelapa Gading Bikers+ 12:51
107 37 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 12:51
108 28 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental+ 13:17
109 37 Kanat MehmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 13:46
110 36 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 13:48
111 33 Le Falher ErwanTeam France Défense+ 14:37
112 34 Duval GwendyTeam France Défense+ 14:37
113 28 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors+ 14:37
114 34 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental+ 15:10
115 26 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto-Isorex+ 16:46
116 34 Purwanto DanielKelapa Gading Bikers+ 16:46
117 30 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 16:46
118 28 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 16:46
119 22 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 17:07
120 21 Kaya VeyselTurkey+ 17:21
121 19 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team+ 17:28
122 19 Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 17:37
123 15 Stankovic MarkoSerbia+ 17:39
124 17 Stolic MihajloSerbia+ 17:39
125 12 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors+ 17:39
126 16 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID+ 17:39
127 18 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors+ 17:39
128 11 Hatanaka YusukeKINAN Racing Team+ 17:50
129 15 Delestre AlexisTeam France Défense+ 17:50
130 10 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 18:48
131 12 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 18:48
132 7 Grundulis Karlis ValtersLatvia+ 19:15
133 3 Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 19:56
134 3 Elli KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 19:56
135 1 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 21:14
136 1 Rostovtsev SergeiSakarya BB Pro Team+ 23:37
137 6 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team+ 23:37
138 7 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 23:37
139 10 Abdurakhmanov DavirjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 26:36
Pos Ciclista Squadra Tempo
1 3 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling 05:40:41
2 1 Ghebregergish YoelBIKE AID + 00
3 Aliyev RuslanAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
4 2 Bulut SametTurkey + 00
5 10 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 44
6 2 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 01:01
7 1 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:01
8 1 Niu GaoshangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 01:01
9 4 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:01
10 3 Van Hemert FelixWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:01
11 1 Egin AliTurkey + 01:01
12 1 Boonstra JelleWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:01
13 4 Divnic JovanSerbia + 02:07
14 5 Fan YihuaBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 02:07
15 3 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 02:07
16 5 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:11
17 5 Killy JonahXSpeed United Continental + 02:11
18 5 Turgeman YonatanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:11
19 7 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 04:23
20 7 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors + 04:27
21 7 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 04:43
22 7 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 04:43
23 14 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 04:59
24 9 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 06:19
25 10 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:19
26 6 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 06:19
27 4 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 06:19
28 10 Tekirdag ArdaTurkey + 06:40
29 11 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 07:01
30 11 Stals RenatsLatvia + 07:01
31 12 Hefnar Ilham SultansyahKelapa Gading Bikers + 07:10
32 14 Abe GenVC Fukuoka + 07:12
33 14 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 07:23
34 14 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 07:23
35 16 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 08:45
36 16 de Hart JustinWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 08:48
37 17 Musset OwenTeam France Défense + 09:05
38 26 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 10:01
39 26 Bashlykov VladislavAlmaty Astana Motors + 10:16
40 26 Turkulov LukaSerbia + 11:07
41 21 Sipovics RiksLatvia + 11:07
42 18 Pande Made Jaya Sedana PutraKelapa Gading Bikers + 11:24
43 18 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 12:21
44 15 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 13:10
45 15 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 13:43
46 12 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 15:19
47 11 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 15:19
48 9 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 15:40
49 7 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 16:01
50 6 Stolic MihajloSerbia + 16:12
51 6 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 16:12
52 2 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team + 17:21
53 4 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 17:21
54 1 Grundulis Karlis ValtersLatvia + 17:48
55 Gedik SerdarKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 18:29
56 5 Pang ShuyangBodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 22:10
57 7 Abdurakhmanov DavirjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 25:09
Pos Squadra Tempo
1 1 Tarteletto-Isorex 16:59:23
2 4 Team Storck-Metropol Cycling + 42
3 2 BIKE AID + 01:14
4 1 China Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:32
5 2 KINAN Racing Team + 02:02
6 1 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:22
7 2 WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 04:23
8 2 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 04:28
9 5 Almaty Astana Motors + 04:28
10 1 Turkey + 04:28
11 3 Mongolia + 04:57
12 4 XSpeed United Continental + 05:09
13 1 Serbia + 06:49
14 1 Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team + 07:55
15 1 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 08:03
16 4 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 15:18
17 5 VC Fukuoka + 15:32
18 3 Vino SKO Team + 17:08
19 4 Team France Défense + 19:08
20 3 Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 20:01
21 3 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 20:54
22 3 Kelapa Gading Bikers + 22:34
23 2 Sakarya BB Pro Team + 24:25
24 Latvia + 38:36

Informazioni