Gare | UCI Juniores

Uomini Donne

In evidenza

Data CAT Gara Vincitore
25.02 J-1.1 Kuurne - Kuurne Juniors A. Taillieu Risultati
03.03 J-1.1 Gran Premi Les Franqueses KH7 A. Pericas Risultati
09.03 J-1.1 Nokere Koerse Juniors S. Grindley Risultati
16.03-17.03 J-2.1 Guido Reybrouck Juniors L. Chaleil Risultati
17.03 J-1.1 Bernaudeau Juniors L. Meccia Risultati
23.03-24.03 J-2.1 Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53 A. Barry Risultati
29.03-01.04 J-2.1 Ster van Zuid-Limburg C. Keppens Risultati
01.04 J-1.1 G.P Festa del Perdono T. Clemmensen Risultati
05.04-07.04 J-2.1 Cottbuser Juniors C. Just Pedersen Risultati
07.04 J-RC Juegos Bolivarianos de la Juventud ITT M. Ramirez Risultati
07.04 J-1.NC Paris - Roubaix Juniors J. Omrzel Risultati
11.04 J-RC Juegos Bolivarianos de la Juventud RR J. Restrepo Risultati
12.04 J-CC Oceania RR-JR M. Goold Risultati
13.04 J-CC Oceania ITT-JR R. Roberts Risultati
13.04-14.04 J-2.1 Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise P. Thierry Risultati
18.04-21.04 J-2.NC Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup H. Alvarez Risultati
20.04-21.04 J-2.1 Gipuzkoa Klasikoa B. Grégoire Risultati
21.04 J-1.1 EPZ Omloop van Borsele Juniors J. Weierink Risultati
27.04 J-1.1 E3 Saxo Classic Juniors S. Dunwoody Risultati
27.04 J-1.1 Liberazione Juniors di Roma S. Ferraro Risultati
27.04-28.04 J-2.1 Grand Prix West Bohemia P. Sumpik Risultati
28.04 J-1.1 Giro di Primavera F. Cettolin Risultati
01.05-04.05 J-2.1 Coupe President Juniors S. Beben Risultati
02.05-05.05 J-2.NC Course de la Paix Juniors A. Withen Philipsen Risultati
04.05 J-1.1 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Juniors P. Seixas Risultati
05.05 J-1.1 GP Bob Jungels Juniors L. Grupp Risultati
11.05-12.05 J-2.NC GP F.W.R Baron A. Pericas Risultati
17.05-19.05 J-2.1 Driedaagse Axel Juniors M. Dahl | Leader attualeLista partenti
18.05-19.05 J-2.NC Trophée Morbihan Juniors Lista partenti
19.05 J-1.1 Eroica Juniores - Coppa Andrea Meneghelli
19.05 J-1.1 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors Lista partenti
23.05-26.05 J-2.NC Pays de Vaud Juniors Lista partenti
30.05-02.06 J-2.NC LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
01.06 J-1.1 Classique Alpes Juniors Lista partenti
08.06-09.06 J-2.1 Côte d'Or Classic Juniors Lista partenti
15.06 J-1.1 Valli del Soligo Juniors Lista partenti
16.06 J-1.1 Trofeo G. Dorigo Juniors Lista partenti
23.06 J-1.1 La Classic Région Sud U19
28.06-30.06 J-2.1 Acht van Bladel Juniors
28.06-30.06 J-2.1 La SportBreizh Juniors
29.06 J-1.1 GP Général Patton Juniors Lista partenti
30.06 J-1.1 GP Luxembourg Lista partenti
04.07-07.07 J-2.1 St. Martinusprijs Juniors Lista partenti
07.07 J-1.1 Menen - Menen Juniors Lista partenti
10.07-14.07 J-2.1 Valromey Juniors Lista partenti
12.07-14.07 J-2.NC Medzinárodné Dubnica nad Váhom
16.07-21.07 J-2.NC Tour de I'Abitibi Juniors
19.07-21.07 J-2.1 Junioren Rundfahrt
19.07-21.07 J-2.NC Watersley Junior Challenge Lista partenti
28.07 J-1.1 GP Sportivi Loria Lista partenti
31.07 J-1.1 Trofee van Vlaanderen Juniors Lista partenti
02.08-04.08 J-2.1 Aubel - Stavelot Juniors Lista partenti
10.08-11.08 J-2.1 Ronde des Vallées Juniors Lista partenti
14.08-15.08 J-2.NC One Belt One Road Juniors
23.08 J-1.1 GP Plouay Juniors Lista partenti
23.08-25.08 J-2.1 Vuelta Ribera del Duero
24.08 J-1.1 Trofeo P. Merelli Juniors Lista partenti
25.08 J-1.1 Route des Géants Juniors Lista partenti
25.08 J-1.1 Trofeo E.Paganessi Juniors
01.09-03.09 J-2.1 Vuelta a Cantabria - GP. Gobierno de Cantabria
04.09-07.09 J-2.1 Giro Lunigiana Juniors
06.09-08.09 J-2.1 GP Rüebliland Juniors Lista partenti
08.09 J-1.1 Trofeo Buffoni Juniors
11.09 J-CC Europe ITT-JR
12.09 J-CC Europe Mixed Relay-JR
14.09 J-CC Europe RR-JR
14.09-15.09 J-2.1 Keizer der Juniores Lista partenti
23.09 J-WC World Championship ITT-JR
26.09 J-WC World Championship RR-JR
05.10-06.10 J-2.1 Philippe Gilbert Juniors Lista partenti
13.10 J-1.1 Chrono des Nations Juniors

Gare: 71