FIRSTCYCLING
Dilettanti
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Maishima Time Trial E(1)
Dilettanti, 7º aprile 2018, Giappone
Info Gara
Risultati
Storia
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Risultati
Embed Results
Nazioni
Giappone
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Nakamura
Haruka
-
Squadra di LAVORANTE
03:00
02
Higo
Ataru
1993
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02
03
Shoshi
Junichi
1983
Mojyuma Area075
+ 04
04
Watanabe
Masamitsu
1988
LinkTOHOKU
+ 05
05
Shiozawa
Kai
1994
Spade Ace
+ 06
06
Inoue
Hitoshi
1987
VC Veloce
+ 07
07
Sugimoto
Atsushi
1975
Spade Ace
+ 09
08
Katsumizu
Takuya
1991
Euro-Works Racing
+ 09
09
Matsuura
Masaki
1984
Equipe Tyran
+ 09
10
Nakagawa
Naoki
1995
Spade Ace
+ 11
11
Ohara
Hiromi
1969
VC Veloce
+ 11
12
Shimizu
Taku
1984
Mojyuma Area075
+ 11
13
Taniguchi
Sho
1994
CWASP Atari Maeda
+ 11
14
Ebina
Ayumu
1989
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 12
15
Hiromoto
Ryoya
1999
Team Kermis Cross
+ 12
16
Fujita
Junya
1987
Zippy Cycle Club
+ 13
17
Tanahashi
Shunya
1990
Tengutou
+ 13
18
Ishii
Shohei
1994
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 14
19
Amagasu
Yuya
1997
MAX SPEED 97
+ 14
20
Yoshida
Yuichi
1980
ZAS Racing
+ 15
21
Tsukiyama
Genki
1978
Team Grandi Petit
+ 15
22
Fujii
Sota
1976
Toyo Suisan
+ 16
23
Iwamoto
Katsuya
1996
Team Ukyo Reve
+ 16
24
Mikami
Yuki
1991
Sauce Development
+ 17
25
Kaneda
Hajime
1967
Oyama Starplex
+ 17
26
Kawase
Akifumi
1972
DESTRA
+ 17
27
Yamaoka
Kento
1986
Team Luppi
+ 18
28
Suzuki
Hirotada
1971
Subaru Cycling Team
+ 18
29
Nakagawa
Taiga
1999
Team Kermis Cross
+ 18
30
Fujino
Tatsuya
2000
Team Kermis Cross
+ 19
31
Shirai
Masato
1986
FORCE
+ 19
32
Oguchi
Mitsuo
1973
JAE Cycling Team
+ 19
33
Wakabayashi
Mikio
1979
Blau Blitzen
+ 20
34
Murai
Hiroshi
1969
Panasonic Racing
+ 20
35
Shimazu
Kenta
1991
Wangan Cycling United
+ 20
36
Tanaka
Nobuyuki
1986
Euro-Works Racing
+ 20
37
Hotta
Koji
1972
Brezza - Kamihagi
+ 21
38
Sumihara
Hidetoshi
1974
Team Squadra
+ 21
39
Miyamae
Akihiro
1969
VC Veloce
+ 21
40
Kondo
Tomohiko
1963
VC Veloce
+ 22
41
Mori
Tomohiro
1995
M.I.M
+ 22
42
Kumamoto
Daigoro
1972
Yatsugatake Cycling Club
+ 22
43
Higashi
Tomohiro
1976
-
+ 23
44
Okura
Kenichi
1973
Seo Racing
+ 23
45
Sugaya
Osamu
1967
MIVRO
+ 23
46
Mido
Rikiya
1987
FORCE
+ 24
47
Yahata
Mitsuya
1983
FORCE
+ 24
48
Nakamura
Yoshiyuki
1970
Shark Island
+ 24
49
Fukumoto
Sota
1989
TRAILBLAZER
+ 25
50
Morikawa
Akiyuki
1988
Nextreme - Udon Nijiya
+ 26
51
Maemura
Satoru
1978
Life Ride
+ 26
52
Yamamoto
Atsushi
1986
Team Squadra
+ 26
53
Niinuma
Akira
1971
Blau Blitzen
+ 27
54
Taguchi
Noriaki
1973
Shark Island
+ 28
55
Morisaka
Akihiko
1982
FORCE
+ 28
56
Kato
Hiroo
1963
VC Veloce
+ 29
57
Matsunami
Toshio
1968
masahikomifune.com Cycling Team
+ 29
58
Sasaki
Dan
1967
Euro-Works Racing
+ 29
59
Miyamoto
Kunihiro
1972
Team Squadra
+ 30
60
Kawahara
Kentaro
1976
Y's Road
+ 30
61
Hashimoto
Yosuke
1993
Nextreme - Udon Nijiya
+ 31
62
Nagatsuma
Akira
1975
FORCE
+ 32
63
Yuura
Yasutaka
1976
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 33
64
Morita
Masanori
1986
Nakagawa AS K'Design
+ 34
65
Noguchi
Yasushi
-
FORCE
+ 34
66
Inoue
Toshiya
1971
VC Veloce
+ 34
67
Koguchi
Hideyuki
1969
Libertas TBC
+ 36
68
Kameoka
Shinya
1987
masahikomifune.com Cycling Team
+ 38
69
Sakamoto
Keiichi
1972
BC.ANELLO
+ 39
70
Shimizu
Yoichi
1971
FAST LANE Racing
+ 39
71
Nakaya
Takayoshi
1974
Palatium TOKYO
+ 39
72
Sugihara
Kazuhisa
1975
Spade Ace
+ 41
73
Sugaya
Teruki
1999
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 42
74
Furuya
Hodaka
1978
FAST LANE Racing
+ 44
75
Sumida
Mitsutaka
1963
Euro-Works Racing
+ 49
76
Sasaki
Takeshi
1969
Tengutou
+ 52
77
Okuno
Hirokazu
1963
Nakagawa AS K'Design
+ 57
78
Ueda
Takashi
1973
VC Veloce
+ 01:54
DNF
Tamada
Akira
1997
CWASP Atari Maeda
Informazioni
Maishima Time Trial E(1)
Giappone
7º aprile 2018
NE | 2.0 km