FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Colombia RR
Campionati Nazionali, Gara di un giorno, 20º giugno 2021, Colombia
Info Gara
Risultati
Storia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1950
Risultati
Embed Results
Nazioni
Colombia
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
UCI
01
Cala
Aristobulo
1990
Sundark Arawak Eca Team
05:47:07
100
02
Suesca
Marco Tulio
1994
-
+ 00
75
03
Martinez
Luis Miguel
1993
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+ 21
60
04
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic
+ 23
50
05
Suarez
Juan Pablo
1985
EPM Scott
+ 36
40
06
Burgos
Eli
1998
Colnago CM Team
+ 42
30
07
Suaza
Bernardo
1992
Team Medellin - EPM
+ 53
20
08
Rodriguez
Jhon Anderson
1996
EPM Scott
+ 01:13
10
09
Muñoz
Edison
1995
Orgullo Paisa
+ 01:22
5
10
Aguirre
Hernan
1995
-
+ 03:03
3
11
Acosta
Ruben
1996
Strongman-Relojes G-Fort
+ 05:15
3
12
Castano
Sebastian
1997
Orgullo Paisa
+ 05:18
1
13
Gil
Alexander
1992
Orgullo Paisa
+ 05:18
1
14
Reyes
Aldemar
1995
EPM Scott
+ 05:18
1
15
Rincon
Yeison
1997
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+ 05:18
1
16
Garcia
Jhojan
1998
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 05:18
17
Chalapud
Robinson
1984
Team Medellin - EPM
+ 05:18
18
Camargo
Diego
1998
EF Education-NIPPO
+ 05:18
19
Mendez
Daniel
2000
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 05:18
20
Buitrago
Santiago
1999
Bahrain Victorious
+ 05:55
21
Ramirez
Brayan
1992
ButcherBox Cycling
+ 06:01
22
Carmona
Cristian
1996
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita
+ 09:19
23
Pedraza
Walter
1981
Team Cartagena
+ 09:19
24
Florez
Miguel
1996
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 09:23
25
Oyola
Robigzon
1988
Team Medellin - EPM
+ 09:23
26
Avila
Edwin
[*]
1989
Burgos-BH
+ 09:23
27
Hernandez
Jose
1994
Team Medellin - EPM
+ 09:23
28
Molano
Sebastian
1994
UAE Team Emirates
+ 09:23
29
Osorio
Frank
1987
Orgullo Paisa
+ 09:23
30
Sierra
Yecid
1994
-
+ 09:23
31
Torres
Rodolfo
1987
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
+ 09:23
32
Reyes
Yeison
1997
EPM Scott
+ 09:23
33
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
-
+ 09:23
34
Jamaica
Javier
1996
-
+ 09:23
35
Mendoza
Omar
1989
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic
+ 09:23
36
Guerrero
Diego
1997
-
+ 09:23
37
Chaves
German
1995
EPM Scott
+ 09:23
38
González
Javier Steven
1995
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+ 09:23
39
Osorio
Danny
1988
Orgullo Paisa
+ 09:23
40
Bustamante
Adrián
1998
EPM Scott
+ 10:26
41
Quiroz
Oscar
1994
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic
+ 10:26
42
Gutiérrez
Carlos
1995
Sundark Arawak Eca Team
+ 10:26
43
Sanchez
Brayan
1994
Team Medellin - EPM
+ 10:26
44
Tabares
Jordan
1996
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+ 10:48
45
Ruiz
Alejandro
1995
Equipo Continental Supergiros
+ 14:36
46
Montoya
Javier
1997
-
DNF
Arbelaez
Juan Camilo
1998
-
DNF
Barrera Perez
Edwin Yancir
1997
-
DNF
Betancourth
Andres
-
-
DNF
Cano
Diego Fernando
1994
-
DNF
Castiblanco
Camilo
1987
-
DNF
Chia
Luis Carlos
1997
-
DNF
Cruz
Oscar Javier
1975
-
DNF
Cruz
Ruben
1998
-
DNF
Delgado
Hector Javier
1995
-
DNF
Estrada
Roberto
1998
-
DNF
Hernandez
Rafael
1997
-
DNF
Martinez
John Alexander
-
-
DNF
Mesa
Juan Martin
1992
-
DNF
Ortega
Robinson
1996
-
DNF
Parra
Jordan
1994
-
DNF
Paz Estrada
Jose Manuel
1998
-
DNF
Pedroza
Andres Camilo
1996
-
DNF
Ramirez
Haver
1996
-
DNF
Rivera Pardo
Ricardo
1998
-
DNF
Rueda
Nestor Javier
1998
-
DNF
Sandoval
Wildy
1995
-
DNF
Sierra
Santiago
1982
-
DNF
Soraca Cabezas
Jhon Edison
1993
-
DNF
Vargas
Jhon Jairo
1992
-
DNF
Vizcaino
Julian
1996
-
DNF
Zea
Anderson Javier
1995
-
DNF
Cañaveral
Johnatan
1996
Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF
Vargas
Adrian
1998
Boyaca Avanza
DNF
Moreno Ramirez
Johan
1998
Colnago CM Team
DNF
Munoz
William
1994
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic
DNF
Pena
Wilson
1998
Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic
DNF
Rodriguez
Wilmer Dario
1992
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
DNF
Gomez
Bryan
1994
DCC
DNF
Amador
Juan Jose
1998
Equipo Continental Supergiros
DNF
Carvajal
Edwin
1983
Equipo Continental Supergiros
DNF
Molina
Wilmar
1998
Fundación Depormundo
DNF
Chaves
Brayan
1997
Fundación Esteban Chaves
DNF
Pulido
Diego
1998
Fundación Esteban Chaves
DNF
Rios
Cristian
1993
HG Corratec
DNF
Diaz
Jose Leonel
1989
J.C.Abymes
DNF
Castro
Wilmar Andres
1994
Liga Indeportes Tolima
DNF
Tobar
Cristian Camilo
1996
Liga Indeportes Tolima
DNF
Jaime Aparicio
Jairo Alexander
1984
Liro-Alcaldia la Vega
DNF
Ocampo
Nicolas Enrique
1998
Liro-Alcaldia la Vega
DNF
Alvarez
Diego Alejandro
1998
Nativos Team
DNF
Cano
Kevin
1997
Orgullo Paisa
DNF
Colon
Johan
1995
Orgullo Paisa
DNF
Osorio
Edison
1995
Orgullo Paisa
DNF
Hoyos
Daniel
1994
Plateado
DNF
Agudelo Sanchez
Juan Jose
1996
Risaralda
DNF
Ramirez Duque
Santiago
1998
Sistecredito-GW
DNF
Diaz
Manuel Ignacio
1998
Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF
Pachon
Oscar Mauricio
1987
Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF
Rivera
Oscar Javier
1989
Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF
Duarte
Jose
1998
Team Ediciones Mar Costa
DNF
Canaveral
Johan
1990
Team Gesprom
DNF
Hoyos
Juan Diego
1996
Team Gesprom
DNF
Bobadilla
Duban
1998
Team Herrera H y F
DNF
Cuellar
Jose Luis
1993
Team Herrera H y F
DNF
Quetama
Yeisson
1994
Team Herrera H y F
DNF
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Team Medellin - EPM
DNF
Montoya
Cristhian
1989
Team Medellin - EPM
DNF
Roldan
Weimar
1985
Team Medellin - EPM
DNF
Vargas
Walter
1992
Team Medellin - EPM
DNF
Urbano
Jerson
1995
Team Saitel
DNF
Ardila
Camilo
1999
UAE Team Emirates
Informazioni
Colombia RR
Pereira
20º giugno 2021
CN | 231.4 km