1 |
- |
Ruiz Jeferson
| 2002 | Bayaca Raza De Campeones |
07:29:45 |
2 |
- |
Toro Esteban
| 2001 | Avinal-GW El Garmen Indep |
+ 18 |
3 |
1 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | Bayaca Raza De Campeones |
+ 40 |
4 |
1 |
Lopez Juan Carlos
| 2001 | Liciboy - Club Rap Sogamoso |
+ 01:32 |
5 |
1 |
Higuita Jhonatan
| 2001 | Ramguiflex - Risaltex - JMC |
+ 01:45 |
6 |
2 |
Umba Santiago
| 2002 | Team Arcabuco |
+ 01:57 |
7 |
2 |
Gómez Juan Camilo
| 2001 | Ramguiflex - Risaltex - JMC |
+ 02:00 |
8 |
6 |
Rojas Brandon
| 2002 | Bogota - Andiseg. Tour Nativ |
+ 02:01 |
9 |
2 |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Bayaca Raza De Campeones |
+ 02:16 |
10 |
1 |
Gallego Estiven
| 2001 | Super Giros - ALC Manizales |
+ 02:35 |
11 |
2 |
Urian José
| 2002 | Liciboy - Fuerza De Liberta |
+ 02:40 |
12 |
3 |
Gutiérrez Daniel Anton
| 2001 | Liciboy - Zenu - Colombielas |
+ 02:57 |
13 |
1 |
Gonzalez Luis Fernando
| 2001 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 02:58 |
14 |
4 |
Sossa Juan
| 2001 | Bayaca Raza De Campeones |
+ 03:07 |
15 |
2 |
Millan Johnny Semir
| 2001 | Liciboy - Club Rap Sogamoso |
+ 03:17 |
16 |
- |
Malaver Brayan Esteban
| 2001 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 03:35 |
17 |
2 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Team Arcabuco |
+ 03:44 |
18 |
5 |
Alarcón Julian
| 2002 | Bogota - Club Monserrate |
+ 04:00 |
19 |
1 |
Bayona Steven
| 2002 | Team Arcabuco |
+ 05:04 |
20 |
2 |
Bustamante Jonathan
| 2001 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 05:41 |
21 |
- |
Jaramillo Juan Daniel
| 2001 | Antioquia - Oniom Team |
+ 05:42 |
22 |
6 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | Bayaca Raza De Campeones |
+ 05:56 |
23 |
1 |
Gomez Jhon Alexander
| 2001 | Liciboy - Zenu - Colombielas |
+ 06:16 |
24 |
4 |
Acero Juan Sebastian
| 2001 | Liciboy - Zenu - Colombielas |
+ 06:20 |
25 |
1 |
Velandia Diomedes
| 2001 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 06:30 |
26 |
3 |
Rico Cristian
| 2001 | Team Arcabuco |
+ 06:32 |
27 |
4 |
Hernandez Julian
| 2001 | CM-Benros |
+ 06:51 |
28 |
3 |
Sanchez Wilmer
| 2001 | Club Deportivo Boyaca |
+ 07:02 |
29 |
2 |
Galvis Johan Sebastian
| 2001 | Liciclismo Santander |
+ 07:08 |
30 |
3 |
Pineda Juan Felipe
| 2001 | Risaralda |
+ 07:33 |
31 |
4 |
Ruiz Marlon Andres
| 2001 | Soacha J Formando Ciudad |
+ 07:35 |
32 |
- |
Alvarez Johan David
| 2001 | Valle Team Buga-Manzur |
+ 07:40 |
33 |
4 |
Brito Kevin Eduardo
| 2001 | CM-Benros |
+ 07:45 |
34 |
2 |
Valentin Cristian
| 2001 | Bayaca Raza De Campeones |
+ 07:49 |
35 |
4 |
Traslavina Jhon Jairo
| 2002 | Bogota - Club Monserrate |
+ 08:01 |
36 |
6 |
Ramírez Johan
| 2002 | Antioquia Bike House Trek |
+ 08:17 |
37 |
3 |
Suarez Yeison Leandro
| 2002 | Team Arcabuco |
+ 08:25 |
38 |
5 |
Moreno Juan Felipe
| 2001 | Team Pantano |
+ 08:48 |
39 |
2 |
Fernández Brayan Stiven
| 2001 | Ramguiflex - Risaltex - JMC |
+ 08:53 |
40 |
5 |
Escudero Santiago
| 2002 | Avinal-GW El Garmen Indep |
+ 09:00 |
41 |
3 |
Forero Juan David
| 2001 | BGTA - Kronos MTR - BIke Repu |
+ 09:03 |
42 |
4 |
Gonzalez Jersson Felix
| 2002 | C-Marca IMRD Chia |
+ 09:27 |
43 |
3 |
Cruz Johan Steven
| 2002 | Liciclismo Santander |
+ 09:31 |
44 |
1 |
Castro Marlon Fernando
| 2001 | Gobernar-SRD-Licinar |
+ 09:45 |
45 |
3 |
Rodriguez Juan Manuel
| 2002 | Risaralda |
+ 09:48 |
46 |
2 |
Ospina Carlos Andres
| 2001 | Avinal-GW El Garmen Indep |
+ 10:05 |
47 |
7 |
Porras Johan
| 2002 | Bogota - Andiseg. Tour Nativ |
+ 10:59 |
48 |
3 |
Patiño Edwin
| 2001 | Liciboy - Fuerza De Liberta |
+ 11:02 |
49 |
3 |
Avellaneda John Aldair
| 2001 | Soacha J Formando Ciudad |
+ 11:13 |
50 |
6 |
Cifuentes Nicolas
| - | Team Pantano |
+ 11:27 |
51 |
6 |
Lopera Juan Pablo
| 2001 | Antioquia - Oniom Team |
+ 11:34 |
52 |
- |
Velez Harrison Andres
| 2002 | Liga De Antioquia |
+ 11:44 |
54 |
1 |
Cortes Yefri
| 2002 | Super Giros - ALC Manizales |
+ 12:17 |
55 |
2 |
Lenis Junior Alexis
| 2001 | C-Marca - Anapoima E. Socia |
+ 12:27 |
56 |
2 |
Blanco Óscar
| 2002 | Bogota Oso Sanchez-Kriege |
+ 12:37 |
57 |
7 |
Leguizamon Oscar Alejandro
| 2001 | Canapro - ALC Fusagasuga |
+ 12:49 |
58 |
9 |
Rincon Victor David
| 2001 | Canapro - ALC Fusagasuga |
+ 12:52 |
59 |
1 |
Guavita Cesar David
| 2002 | Bogota - Andiseg. Tour Nativ |
+ 13:12 |
60 |
2 |
Herrera Samuel
| 2002 | Liga De Antioquia |
+ 13:12 |
61 |
- |
Puentes Juan David
| 2001 | Bogota - Club Monserrate |
+ 13:16 |
62 |
15 |
Saiz Sneyder
| 2001 | Liciclismo Boyaca |
+ 13:17 |
63 |
1 |
Martinez Michel
| 2001 | Calzado Power-R Saavedra |
+ 13:25 |
64 |
3 |
Granados Santiago
| 2002 | BGTA - Kronos MTR - BIke Repu |
+ 13:31 |
65 |
2 |
Diaz Jose Mauricio
| 2002 | Liciclismo Santander |
+ 13:39 |
66 |
2 |
Calderón Jhon Alejandro
| 2001 | Krieger Track Cycling |
+ 13:43 |
67 |
2 |
Mutumbajoy Elkin
| 2001 | Mix - Caqueta - Putumayo |
+ 14:03 |
68 |
9 |
Carmona Jose Brahiam
| 2001 | Super Giros - ALC Manizales |
+ 14:04 |
69 |
3 |
Mora Juan David
| 2002 | Liga Del Meta |
+ 14:19 |
70 |
6 |
Borras Nicolas
| 2001 | Fundación Esteban Chaves |
+ 14:22 |
71 |
2 |
Gonzalez David Alejandro
| 2002 | Bogota Oso Sanchez-Kriege |
+ 14:34 |
72 |
7 |
Castillo Kevin David
| 2001 | Risaralda |
+ 14:44 |
73 |
3 |
Duenas Andres Leonardo
| 2001 | Liciboy - Fuerza De Liberta |
+ 14:46 |
74 |
8 |
Monroy Sebastian
| 2001 | Liciboy - ALC De Duitama |
+ 14:52 |
75 |
- |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | Team Arcabuco |
+ 14:55 |
76 |
2 |
Roman Jose Gregorio
| - | Liga De Antioquia |
+ 15:07 |
77 |
6 |
Rocha Jeronimo Alejandro
| 2001 | Bogota - Club Monserrate |
+ 15:25 |
78 |
1 |
Calero William Alejandro
| 2001 | Valle - Jarlinson Pantano |
+ 15:38 |
79 |
3 |
Giraldo Leonardo
| 2001 | Avinal-GW El Garmen Indep |
+ 15:50 |
80 |
7 |
Lopez Juan Sebastian
| 2001 | Liga De Antioquia |
+ 16:05 |
81 |
3 |
Soler Anderson Alexis
| 2001 | Liciboy - Zenu - Colombielas |
+ 16:18 |
82 |
2 |
Arcila Sebastian
| 2001 | Antioquia - Oniom Team |
+ 16:21 |
83 |
3 |
Henao Nicolas
| 2001 | Ramguiflex - Risaltex - JMC |
+ 16:58 |
84 |
3 |
Rincon Santiago
| 2002 | Valle-Team Nativos Cali |
+ 16:59 |
85 |
1 |
Camargo Andres Yamit
| 2002 | Indercas - Liga Casanare |
+ 17:07 |
86 |
3 |
Chacon Jaime
| 2001 | CM-Benros |
+ 17:44 |
87 |
2 |
Briceno Sergio Alejandro
| 2002 | Canapro - ALC Fusagasuga |
+ 17:47 |
88 |
- |
Gonzalez Edwin Elias
| 2002 | Liciclismo Santander |
+ 18:17 |
89 |
1 |
Rojas Juan Camilo
| 2001 | Valle-Team Nativos Cali |
+ 18:25 |
90 |
1 |
Avila Jose Luis
| 2002 | Valle-Team Nativos Cali |
+ 18:31 |
91 |
4 |
Alonso Gabriel Sebastian
| 2002 | C-Marca - Ciclo Fortaleza |
+ 18:44 |
92 |
1 |
Malagon John Jairo
| 2001 | Club Deportivo Boyaca |
+ 18:54 |
93 |
1 |
Bolivar Jose Daniel
| 2002 | Liga Del Meta |
+ 19:12 |
94 |
- |
Mora Sandro Richard
| - | Gobernar-SRD-Licinar |
+ 19:43 |
95 |
- |
Soto Elian Dario
| 2002 | Liga De Antioquia |
+ 19:53 |
96 |
6 |
Pastas Cristian Ivan
| 2001 | Canapro - ALC Fusagasuga |
+ 19:59 |
97 |
2 |
Moreno Javier Esteban
| 2001 | Bogota Oso Sanchez-Kriege |
+ 20:02 |
98 |
13 |
Lopez Juan Jose
| 2002 | Avinal-GW El Garmen Indep |
+ 20:06 |
99 |
2 |
Velez Santiago
| 2001 | Antioquia - Oniom Team |
+ 20:28 |
100 |
4 |
Bohorquez Deivys
| 2002 | Mix - Tolima - Arauca |
+ 20:37 |
101 |
4 |
Perdomo Wilson
| 2001 | Mix - Caqueta - Putumayo |
+ 20:43 |
102 |
6 |
Chimachana Johan Stiven
| - | Valle-Team Nativos Cali |
+ 20:52 |
103 |
2 |
Guevara Juan Miguel
| 2001 | Liciboy - ALC De Duitama |
+ 21:13 |
104 |
1 |
Saavedra Raul Andres
| 2001 | Calzado Power-R Saavedra |
+ 21:13 |
105 |
7 |
Herrera Manuel
| 2002 | Antioquia Bike House Trek |
+ 21:17 |
106 |
8 |
Suarez Dario
| 2001 | Liciboy - Zenu - Colombielas |
+ 21:35 |
107 |
7 |
Barrera Diego Efren
| - | BGTA - Kronos MTR - BIke Repu |
+ 21:54 |
108 |
8 |
Osorio Julián
| 2002 | Avinal-GW El Garmen Indep |
+ 21:58 |
109 |
1 |
Castiblanco Hector
| 2002 | C-Marca IMRD Chia |
+ 22:01 |
110 |
2 |
Lavado Erick
| 2001 | Krieger Track Cycling |
+ 22:03 |
111 |
3 |
Acevedo Emanuel
| 2001 | Antioquia Bike House Trek |
+ 22:09 |
112 |
6 |
Zuluaga Juan David
| 2001 | CM-Benros |
+ 22:29 |
113 |
6 |
Quintero Edisson
| 2002 | Mix - Tolima - Arauca |
+ 22:43 |
114 |
5 |
Zaque Edward Daniel
| 2002 | Krieger Track Cycling |
+ 23:00 |
115 |
2 |
Cortes Jorge Alberto
| 2002 | Team Pantano |
+ 23:27 |
116 |
1 |
Barrera Jeisson
| 2002 | Indercas - Liga Casanare |
+ 23:43 |
117 |
4 |
Plazas Miguel Alfredo
| 2002 | Bogota - Club Monserrate |
+ 24:52 |
118 |
9 |
Gualdron Jimmy Andre
| 2001 | Liciclismo Santander |
+ 24:53 |
119 |
5 |
Ruiz Dylan
| 2001 | Krieger Track Cycling |
+ 25:14 |
120 |
3 |
Costo Johan
| 2002 | Liciclismo Boyaca |
+ 25:18 |
121 |
4 |
Restrepo Alvaro Jose
| 2001 | Mix - Atlantico -Sucre - Magda |
+ 25:34 |
122 |
- |
Garzon Yonnier
| 2002 | Valle - Jarlinson Pantano |
+ 25:37 |
123 |
4 |
Solarte Brayan Andres
| 2002 | Gobernar-SRD-Licinar |
+ 25:53 |
124 |
6 |
Roldan Julian
| 2002 | Antioquia Bike House Trek |
+ 26:09 |
125 |
2 |
Jurado Diego Fernando
| 2002 | C-Marca - Ciclo Fortaleza |
+ 26:28 |
126 |
6 |
Guevara David Eliceo
| 2002 | Liciclismo Boyaca |
+ 26:52 |
127 |
1 |
Arevalo Darwin Alejandro
| - | Liga Del Meta |
+ 27:03 |
128 |
2 |
Gordillo Daniel Alejandro
| 2002 | Soacha J Formando Ciudad |
+ 27:22 |
129 |
4 |
Gómez Samuel
| 2001 | Mix - Atlantico -Sucre - Magda |
+ 27:35 |
130 |
1 |
Vera David Alonso
| 2001 | Calzado Power-R Saavedra |
+ 27:53 |
131 |
7 |
Aguilar Brayan Daniel
| 2001 | Liciboy - Fuerza De Liberta |
+ 28:19 |
132 |
2 |
Chaparro Jeison Camillo
| - | Liciboy - Club Rap Sogamoso |
+ 28:22 |
133 |
4 |
Garavito Sergio
| 2001 | Club Deportivo Boyaca |
+ 28:59 |
134 |
2 |
Vargas David Felipe
| 2001 | Valle - Jarlinson Pantano |
+ 29:02 |
135 |
1 |
Villagran Duvan Andres
| 2002 | Liciboy - Club Rap Sogamoso |
+ 29:21 |
136 |
1 |
Bello Darwin Stiven
| 2001 | Soacha J Formando Ciudad |
+ 29:33 |
137 |
- |
Ramirez Serna Santiago
| 2001 | Antioquia - Oniom Team |
+ 29:49 |
138 |
4 |
Clavijo Brayan
| 2001 | BGTA - Kronos MTR - BIke Repu |
+ 29:52 |
139 |
5 |
Guatibonza Jhon
| 2001 | Liciclismo Boyaca |
+ 30:16 |
140 |
6 |
Pardo Andrés Giovanni
| 2001 | Liciboy - ALC De Duitama |
+ 30:17 |
141 |
2 |
Martinez Cesar Ferney
| 2002 | CM-Benros |
+ 30:40 |
142 |
3 |
Pena Nelson Duvan
| 2002 | Liciboy - Club Rap Sogamoso |
+ 30:46 |
143 |
1 |
Acevedo Nicolas
| 2002 | Liga Del Meta |
+ 30:53 |
144 |
3 |
Mayorga Haiber Alexa
| 2001 | Liga Del Meta |
+ 31:05 |
145 |
5 |
Cucaita Faber Manuel
| 2001 | Liciclismo Boyaca |
+ 31:34 |
146 |
1 |
Sarmiento Andres Camilo
| 2002 | C-Marca - Anapoima E. Socia |
+ 31:37 |
147 |
- |
Gaitan Martin Alejandro
| 2002 | Indercas - Liga Casanare |
+ 31:47 |
148 |
4 |
Olarte Tomas
| 2001 | Liga De Antioquia |
+ 32:29 |
149 |
5 |
Gomez Jonatan
| 2001 | Antioquia Bike House Trek |
+ 32:44 |
150 |
- |
Ruiz Juan Sebastian
| 2002 | Bogota - Andiseg. Tour Nativ |
+ 32:44 |
151 |
6 |
Sanchez Mateo
| 2001 | Ramguiflex - Risaltex - JMC |
+ 32:46 |
152 |
3 |
Rojas Ronaldo
| 2002 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 32:48 |
153 |
2 |
Cubides Edwin
| - | Liciboy - Fuerza De Liberta |
+ 32:53 |
154 |
6 |
Choconta Jhonn David
| 2002 | Valle-Team Nativos Cali |
+ 32:58 |
155 |
- |
Abril Luis Esneyder
| 2002 | C-Marca - Ciclo Fortaleza |
+ 34:09 |
156 |
3 |
Torres Camilo
| 2002 | Mix - Atlantico -Sucre - Magda |
+ 35:05 |
157 |
7 |
Mosquera Carlos Mario
| 2001 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 35:07 |
158 |
4 |
Montoya Jairo Orlando
| 2002 | Antioquia Bike House Trek |
+ 35:08 |
159 |
6 |
Lasso Brayan Asdrual
| 2002 | Valle Team Buga-Manzur |
+ 35:24 |
160 |
5 |
Sua David Felipe
| 2001 | Krieger Track Cycling |
+ 35:36 |
161 |
- |
Vallejos Harold
| 2001 | Gobernar-SRD-Licinar |
+ 35:47 |
162 |
4 |
Zabala Andres Felipe
| 2002 | Valle - Jarlinson Pantano |
+ 35:49 |
163 |
- |
Hincapie Juan Jose
| 2002 | Valle-Team Nativos Cali |
+ 35:55 |
164 |
8 |
Navarro John Angel
| 2001 | Mix - Atlantico -Sucre - Magda |
+ 36:20 |
165 |
5 |
Calero Antonio Jose
| 2002 | Valle Team Buga-Manzur |
+ 36:48 |
166 |
- |
Cubillos Juan David
| 2002 | Valle - Jarlinson Pantano |
+ 37:30 |
167 |
2 |
Camacho Natan David
| 2002 | Indercas - Liga Casanare |
+ 37:52 |
168 |
1 |
Ayala Julian
| 2001 | Calzado Power-R Saavedra |
+ 38:29 |
169 |
2 |
Albarran Juan Sebastian
| 2002 | Indercas - Liga Casanare |
+ 39:57 |
170 |
- |
Vargas Edwin Alfonso
| 2002 | Soacha J Formando Ciudad |
+ 40:34 |
171 |
3 |
Roa Jeiner David
| - | Soacha J Formando Ciudad |
+ 40:50 |
172 |
2 |
Yustre Brayan
| 2002 | C-Marca IMRD Chia |
+ 40:57 |
173 |
3 |
Bernal Juan Diego
| 2002 | Liga Del Meta |
+ 42:11 |
174 |
1 |
Vargas Jhon
| 2001 | Club Deportivo Boyaca |
+ 42:51 |
175 |
2 |
Montoya Esteban
| - | Risaralda |
+ 43:02 |
176 |
1 |
Londono Julian
| - | Valle Team Buga-Manzur |
+ 43:24 |
177 |
1 |
Sabogal Marlon Felipe
| 2001 | BGTA - Kronos MTR - BIke Repu |
+ 43:33 |
178 |
6 |
Camargo Cristian Camilo
| 2002 | Liciboy - ALC De Duitama |
+ 43:49 |
179 |
1 |
Vargas Jorge Andres
| 2001 | Canapro - ALC Fusagasuga |
+ 44:21 |
180 |
1 |
Valenci Jean Carlo
| - | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 44:23 |
181 |
- |
Bohorquez Santiago
| 2002 | Liciclismo Santander |
+ 44:42 |
182 |
- |
Acevedo Cristian Fernando
| - | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 45:00 |
183 |
1 |
Ruiz Julio Mario
| - | Valle - Jarlinson Pantano |
+ 45:11 |
184 |
1 |
Murcia Andres
| 2001 | Super Giros - ALC Manizales |
+ 45:59 |
185 |
- |
Tejedor Julian
| 2002 | Krieger Track Cycling |
+ 47:03 |
186 |
- |
Burbano Juan Diego
| 2002 | Gobernar-SRD-Licinar |
+ 52:06 |
187 |
- |
Sanchez Juan Camilo
| 2002 | Mix - Caqueta - Putumayo |
+ 53:08 |
188 |
- |
Marulanda Anderson
| 2002 | Mix - Tolima - Arauca |
+ 56:10 |
189 |
1 |
Aguilar Camilo
| 2002 | C-Marca - Ciclo Fortaleza |
+ 01:01:34 |
190 |
1 |
Cruz Juan Camilo
| - | C-Marca - Anapoima E. Socia |
+ 01:02:06 |
191 |
- |
Pedraza Johan
| 2002 | Calzado Power-R Saavedra |
+ 01:05:09 |
192 |
- |
Rincon Kevin Andres
| 2002 | Liciclismo Huila |
+ 01:16:17 |
193 |
1 |
Velasco Hernan Dario
| 2001 | Gobernar-SRD-Licinar |
+ 01:16:57 |
194 |
1 |
Valbuena Mario Alexander
| 2002 | C-Marca IMRD Chia |
+ 01:18:00 |