01 |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
03:42:52 |
02 |
Hennes Tanja
| 1971 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Beutler Annette
| 1976 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 00 |
07 |
Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
| 1971 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 00 |
08 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 00 |
09 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 00 |
10 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
11 |
Kiesanowski Joanne
| 1979 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
12 |
Düster Sarah
| 1982 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
13 |
Senff Theresa
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
14 |
Pic Tina
| 1966 | Colavita - Cooking Light |
+ 00 |
15 |
Touffet Elodie
| 1980 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 00 |
16 |
Tamayo Lauren
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
17 |
Carrara Vera
| 1980 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 00 |
18 |
Rombouts Sandra
| 1976 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Doppmann Priska
| 1971 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
20 |
Bates Katherine
| 1982 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
21 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 00 |
22 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 00 |
23 |
Longhin Katia
| 1973 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 02:19 |
24 |
Groenveld Josephine
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
25 |
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 03:20 |
26 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 05:22 |
27 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 05:22 |
28 |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 05:22 |
29 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 05:22 |
30 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 05:22 |
31 |
Brok Janne
| 1978 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 05:22 |
32 |
Mocquery Magali
| 1983 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
+ 05:22 |
33 |
Iavarone Pascale
| 1984 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:22 |
34 |
Creux Sophie
| 1981 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
+ 05:22 |
35 |
Verbeke Grace
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 05:22 |
36 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 05:22 |
37 |
Jaunatre Marina
| 1982 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 05:22 |
38 |
De Vocht Liesbet
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 05:22 |
39 |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 05:22 |
40 |
Schober Bernadette
| 1984 | Uniqa Graz |
+ 05:22 |
41 |
Azpiroz Azpiroz Arantazu
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 05:22 |
42 |
Schachl Monika
| 1978 | Uniqa Graz |
+ 05:22 |
43 |
Van Veen Suzanne
| 1987 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 05:22 |
44 |
Kuhn Bettina
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 05:22 |
45 |
Kelly Helen
| 1971 | ELK Haus - Nö |
+ 05:22 |
46 |
Murillo Elkano Iosune
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
+ 05:22 |
47 |
Blum Katharina
| 1984 | ELK Haus - Nö |
+ 05:22 |
48 |
Salvetat Maryline
| 1974 | - |
+ 05:22 |
49 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 05:22 |
50 |
Leezer Yvonne
| 1987 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 05:22 |
51 |
Rickards Emma
| 1973 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:22 |
52 |
Van Rie An
| 1974 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 05:22 |
53 |
Fischer Sabine
| 1986 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 05:22 |
54 |
Moore Amy
| 1973 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 05:22 |
55 |
Chevanne-Brunel Elisabeth
| 1975 | Les Pruneaux d'Agen |
+ 05:22 |
56 |
Pintarelli Daniela
| 1983 | Uniqa Graz |
+ 05:22 |
57 |
Verstraeten Monique
| 1983 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 05:22 |
58 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 05:22 |
59 |
Hansen Trine
| 1975 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 05:22 |
60 |
Sprügl Veronika
| 1987 | Uniqa Graz |
+ 05:22 |
61 |
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 05:22 |
62 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 05:22 |
63 |
Urbonaite Zita
| 1973 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 05:22 |
64 |
Wrubleski Alex
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:22 |
65 |
Willock Erinne
| 1981 | Webcor - Platinum |
+ 05:22 |
66 |
Baldwin Kimberly
| 1970 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 05:22 |
67 |
Ovcharenko Nina
| 1984 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 05:22 |
68 |
Samplonius Anne
| 1968 | - |
+ 05:22 |
69 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 05:22 |
70 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 05:22 |
71 |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 05:22 |
72 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Saccarelli - Emu - Marsciano |
+ 05:22 |
73 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 05:22 |
74 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 05:22 |
75 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 05:22 |
76 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 05:22 |
77 |
Stumpf Claudia
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 05:22 |
78 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 05:22 |
79 |
Gollan Olivia
| 1973 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 05:22 |
DNF |
Bozzolo Laura
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Frattini Kirsten
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Hobson Leigh
| 1970 | - |
|
DNF |
Köhn Nina
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Larson Rebecca
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Raffaelli Elena
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Sandig Fabienne
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | A.S. Team FRW |
|
DNF |
Manfrin Kettj
| 1981 | A.S. Team FRW |
|
DNF |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | A.S. Team FRW |
|
DNF |
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | A.S. Team FRW |
|
DNF |
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hierckens Corine
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Missbach Sandra
| 1978 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Andreasen Mette Fischer
| 1983 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
|
DNF |
Christensen Lise
| 1972 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
|
DNF |
Hayeva Volha
| 1982 | Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai |
|
DNF |
Furrer Monika
| 1985 | Bigla Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Knecht Andrea
| 1983 | Bigla Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Elorriaga Derteano Agurtzana
| 1978 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
|
DNF |
Telletxea Lopez Maitane
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
|
DNF |
Telletxea Lopez Naiara
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Panda Software |
|
DNF |
Sandig Madeleine
| 1983 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
|
DNF |
Macpherson Jenny
| 1977 | ELK Haus - Nö |
|
DNF |
Prischl Chrisabel
| 1983 | ELK Haus - Nö |
|
DNF |
Ruso Karin
| 1984 | ELK Haus - Nö |
|
DNF |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | ELK Haus - Nö |
|
DNF |
Lutz Eva
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Grain Gina
| 1974 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Becker Christina
| 1977 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
|
DNF |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | Team Lipton |
|
DNF |
Fleury Grace
| 1978 | Team Lipton |
|
DNF |
Kelley-Seehafer Kori
| 1975 | Team Lipton |
|