Castorama | |
---|---|
1 | Fignon Laurent |
2 | Dubois Pascal |
3 | Lavainne Christophe |
4 | Rué Gérard |
5 | Simon Pascal |
6 | Marie Thierry |
7 | Garde Dominique |
8 | Philipot Fabrice |
9 | Riis Bjarne |
Alfa Lum | |
---|---|
11 | Konyshev Dimitri |
12 | Ugrumov Piotr |
13 | Pulnikov Vladimir |
14 | Abdoujaparov Djamolidine |
15 | Tchmil Andrei |
16 | Uslamin Sergei |
17 | Klimov Viktor |
18 | Saitov Asiat |
19 | Bankin Constantin |
Amore & Vita - Fanini | |
---|---|
21 | Gavazzi Pierino |
22 | Barale Florido |
23 | Bruscoli Simone |
24 | Castro Daniel |
25 | Chiurato Andrea |
26 | Convalle Fabrizio |
27 | Della Santa Stefano |
28 | Pelliconi Roberto |
29 | Giraldi Stefano |
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond | |
---|---|
31 | Giupponi Flavio |
32 | Bontempi Guido |
33 | Ghirotto Massimo |
34 | Pavlic Jure |
35 | Zaina Enrico |
36 | Chiesa Mario |
37 | Chiappucci Claudio |
38 | Perini Giancarlo |
39 | Da Silva Acácio |
Ariostea | |
---|---|
51 | Baffi Adriano |
52 | Carcano Sergio |
53 | Saligari Marco |
54 | Conti Roberto |
55 | Joho Stephan |
56 | Lelli Massimiliano |
57 | Lietti Marco |
58 | Massi Rodolfo |
59 | Sørensen Rolf |
Del Tongo | |
---|---|
61 | Amadori Marino |
62 | Ballerini Franco |
63 | Cesarini Francesco |
64 | Chioccioli Franco |
65 | Cipollini Mario |
66 | Zen Marco |
67 | Gelfi Luca |
68 | Lecchi Angelo |
69 | Roscioli Fabio |
Diana-Colnago-Animex | |
---|---|
71 | Saronni Giuseppe |
72 | Bombini Emanuele |
73 | Bordonali Fabio |
74 | Furlan Giorgio |
75 | Piovani Maurizio |
76 | Halupczok Joachim |
77 | Piasecki Lech |
78 | Jaskula Zenon |
79 | Bortolami Gianluca |
Frank - Toyo | |
---|---|
81 | Bruggmann Jürg |
82 | Ducrot Pascal |
83 | Holenweger Bruno |
84 | Järmann Rolf |
85 | Jentner Jens |
86 | Ichikawa Masatoshi |
87 | Steiger Daniel |
88 | Stutz Werner |
89 | Vitali Marco |
GIS Benotto - Juvenes San Marino | |
---|---|
91 | Contini Silvano |
92 | Vandelli Maurizio |
93 | Di Basco Alessio |
94 | Rosola Paolo |
95 | Rabottini Luciano |
96 | Bottaro Dario |
97 | Gioia Danilo |
98 | Canzonieri Angelo |
99 | Cimini Paolo |
Italbonifica - Navigare | |
---|---|
101 | Allocchio Stefano |
102 | Arlotti Stefano |
103 | Bianchini Stefano |
104 | Cipollini Cesare |
105 | Fontanelli Fabiano |
106 | Moro Michele |
107 | Podenzana Massimo |
108 | Rando Darlo |
109 | Rigamonti Luca |
Jolly Componibili - Club 88 | |
---|---|
111 | Visentini Roberto |
112 | Botarelli Paolo |
113 | Cattai Stefano |
114 | Colagè Stefano |
115 | Rossi Maurizio |
116 | Giuliani Stefano |
117 | Leali Bruno |
118 | Martinello Silvio |
119 | Rossignoli Francesco |
Malvor - Sidi | |
---|---|
121 | Tonetti Gianluca |
122 | Pagnin Roberto |
123 | Faresin Gianni |
124 | Strazzer Giovanni |
125 | Gallo Daniele |
126 | Lorenzon Silvano |
127 | Pierobon Gianluca |
128 | Tomasini Stefano |
129 | Citterio Giuseppe |
ONCE | |
---|---|
131 | Chozas Eduardo |
132 | Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis |
133 | Diaz Zabala Herminio |
134 | Diaz Zabala Pedro Luis |
135 | Hodge Stephen |
136 | Lejarreta Marino |
137 | Aldanondo Luzuriaqa Xavier |
138 | Pedersen Alex |
139 | Villanueva Jose-Luis |
Panasonic - Sportlife | |
---|---|
141 | Rozendal Harry |
142 | Freuler Urs |
143 | De Koning Louis |
144 | van Lancker Eric |
145 | Peiper Allan |
146 | Van Poppel Jean-Paul |
147 | Rooks Steven |
148 | de Rooij Theo |
149 | Theunisse Gert-Jan |
R.M.O. - Mavic - Liberia | |
---|---|
151 | Mottet Charly |
152 | Colotti Jean-Claude |
153 | Manin Christophe |
154 | Brun Frédéric |
155 | Rezze Dante |
156 | Bagot Jean-Claude |
157 | Pedersen Per |
158 | Vermote Michel |
159 | Wüst Marcel |
Chateaux d'Ax | |
---|---|
161 | Bugno Gianni |
162 | Fidanza Giovanni |
163 | Volpi Alberto |
164 | Vona Franco |
165 | Zanatta Stefano |
166 | Santaromita Mauro-Antonio |
167 | Passera Camillo |
168 | Schur Jan |
169 | Tebaldi Valerio |
Selle Italia - Eurocar | |
---|---|
171 | Sierra Leonardo |
172 | Tafi Andrea |
173 | Wyder Daniel |
174 | Fanelli Paolo-Antonio |
175 | Vairetti Raimondo |
176 | Niederberger Herbert |
177 | Savini Claudio |
178 | Scremin Sergio |
179 | Breme Stefano |
7 Eleven - Hoonved | |
---|---|
191 | Zimmermann Urs |
192 | Pierce Jeff |
193 | Andreu Frankie |
194 | Alvis Norman |
195 | Tomac John |
196 | Dahlberg Nathan |
197 | Knickmann Roy |
198 | Craven Thomas |
199 | Bishop Andy |
TVM - Yoko | |
---|---|
201 | Anderson Phil |
202 | Skibby Jesper |
203 | Ducrot Maarten |
204 | Jacobs Patrick |
205 | Siemons Jan |
206 | Pedersen Dag Erik |
207 | Hanegraaf Jacques |
208 | Sunderland Scott |
209 | Schalkers Martin |
Z | |
---|---|
211 | LeMond Greg |
212 | Abadie Henri |
213 | Bennington Wayne |
214 | Boyer Eric |
215 | Casado Philippe |
216 | Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert |
217 | Lemarchand François |
218 | Poisson Pascal |
219 | Lammerts Johan |