01 |
Team CSC |
36:56 |
|
Basso Ivan
Blaudzun Michael
Cuesta Íñigo
Gustov Volodymir
Julich Bobby
Lombardi Giovanni
Sastre Carlos
Sørensen Nicki
Voigt Jens
|
02 |
T-Mobile Team |
+ 01 |
|
Davis Scott
Kessler Matthias
Ludewig Jörg
Rabon Frantisek
Ullrich Jan
[*]
Honchar Serhiy
Korff Andre
Pollack Olaf
Rogers Michael
|
03 |
Discovery Channel |
+ 39 |
|
Beltrán Manuel
Ekimov Viatcheslav
McCartney Jason
Rubiera José Luis
White Matthew
Danielson Tom
Joachim Benoit
Padrnos Pavel
Savoldelli Paolo
|
04 |
Liquigas |
+ 42 |
|
Andriotto Dario
Cioni Dario
Miholjevic Vladimir
Pellizotti Franco
Wegelius Charles
Calcagni Patrick
Di Luca Danilo
Noè Andrea
Spezialetti Alessandro
|
05 |
Française des Jeux |
+ 01:00 |
|
Casar Sandy
Delage Mickaël
Gilbert Philippe
McGee Bradley
Veikkanen Jussi
Da Cruz Carlos
Gérard Arnaud
Larsson Gustav
Monnerais Cyrille
|
06 |
Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:03 |
|
Förster Robert
Krauss Sven
Ordowski Volker
Russ Matthias
Schumacher Stefan
Hiekmann Torsten
Moletta Andrea
Rebellin Davide
Scholz Ronny
|
07 |
Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 01:03 |
|
Baguet Serge
Bettini Paolo
Bramati Davide
Engels Addy
Garate Juan Manuel
Garrido Jose Antonio
Scarselli Leonardo
Van De Walle Jurgen
|
08 |
Lampre-Fondital |
+ 01:04 |
|
Cunego Damiano
Bruseghin Marzio
Fornaciari Paolo
Petrov Evgeni
Stangelj Gorazd
Szmyd Sylwester
Tiralongo Paolo
Valjavec Tadej
Vila Patxi
|
09 |
Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:04 |
|
Elmiger Martin
Guidi Fabrizio
Gutiérrez José Enrique
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
Merckx Axel
Pena Victor Hugo
Rast Gregory
Tschopp Johann
Zamperi Steve
|
10 |
Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:07 |
|
Bellotti Francesco
Botcharov Alexandre
Bonnet William
Edaleine Christophe
Halgand Patrice
Pauriol Rémi
Poilvet Benoît
Talabardon Yannick
Vogondy Nicolas
|
11 |
Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:08 |
|
Gates Nick
Jufré Josep
Kuyckx Jan
McEwen Robbie
van Hecke Preben
Van Huffel Wim
Vogels Henk
Roesems Bert
|
12 |
Team Milram |
+ 01:13 |
|
Cortinovis Alessandro
Ghisalberti Sergio
Knees Christian
Lorenzetto Mirco
Ongarato Alberto
Rigotto Elia
Sacchi Fabio
Vanotti Alessandro
|
13 |
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 01:14 |
|
Carrasco Gamiz José Luis
Efimkin Vladimir
Erviti Imanol
Fertonani Marco
Gutiérrez Iván
Horrach Joan
Juliá José Cayetano
Pradera Mikel
Pérez Francisco
|
14 |
Rabobank |
+ 01:18 |
|
Ardila Mauricio
Eltink Theo
Brown Graeme
Hayman Mathew
Kolobnev Alexandr
Niermann Grischa
De Maar Marc
Rasmussen Michael
Wauters Marc
|
15 |
AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:22 |
|
Calzati Sylvain
Chaurreau Inigo
Dion Renaud
Dupont Hubert
Gadret John
Krivtsov Yuriy
Naibo Carl
Scanlon Mark
Vaitkus Tomas
|
16 |
Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:23 |
|
Bernaudeau Giovanni
Chavanel Sébastien
Clement Stef
Bonnaire Olivier
Flickinger Andy
Gène Yohann
Labbe Arnaud
Le Boulanger Yoann
Lefèvre Laurent
|
17 |
Astana - Würth Team |
+ 01:25 |
|
Baranowski Dariusz
Caruso Giampaolo
De Kort Koen
Navarro Daniel
Osa Unai
Ramirez Javier
Scarponi Michele
Serrano Marcos Antonio
Yakovlev Sergei
|
18 |
Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:26 |
|
Simoni Gilberto
Gómez Ángel
Lobato Ruben
Mazur Piotr
Mori Manuele
Olson Aaron
Piepoli Leonardo
Pinotti Marco
Trentin Guido
|
19 |
Cofidis |
+ 01:34 |
|
Duque Leonardo
Marichal Thierry
Moinard Amaël
Monfort Maxime
Moreni Cristian
Parra Iván Ramiro
Scheirlinckx Staf
Verbrugghe Rik
|
20 |
Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 01:37 |
|
Rujano José
Serpa José
Belli Wladimir
Barbero Sergio
Bertolini Alessandro
Missaglia Gabriele
Illiano Raffaele
Loddo Alberto
Anzà Santo
|
21 |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:41 |
|
Sella Emanuele
Mazzanti Luca
Aldape Chavez Moises
Baliani Fortunato
Rubiano Miguel Angel
Matveyev Sergej
Perez Cuapio Julio
Richeze Maximiliano
Laverde Luis
|
22 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:56 |
|
Albizuri Aransono Benat
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
Fernandez Koldo
Flores Iker
Irizar Markel
Laiseka Roberto
López David
Celaya Anton Luengo
Mayoz Iban
|
DNS |
Quick Step - Innergetic |
|
|
Wielinga Remmert
|