FIRSTCYCLING
Dilettanti
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
San Isidro Sari Nagusia-Natxitua
Dilettanti, 21º maggio 2016, Spagna
Info Gara
Risultati
Storia
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Risultati
Embed Results
Nazioni
Colombia
Panamá
Regno Unito
Spagna
Sud Africa
Uruguay
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Jurado
Marcos
1991
Lizarte
03:25:00
02
Moreira
Mauricio
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 00
03
Azkarate Ramirez
Iker
1994
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 42
04
Zabala
Josu
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 48
05
Ruiz de Larrinaga
Javier
1979
-
+ 55
06
Samudio
Carlos
1997
-
+ 55
07
Sola Arjona
Manuel
1992
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 59
08
Rojo Martin
Marcos
1993
Lizarte
+ 59
09
Rodriguez Reche
Sergio
1992
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:05
10
Fernandez
Egoitz
1992
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:11
11
Sanchez Fortuny
Ruben
1993
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 01:21
12
Chamorro Navarro
Arturo
1994
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 01:21
13
Ojeda Eguileor
Iñigo
1991
Telcom-Gimex
+ 01:21
14
Unzueta Ormaechea
Alexander
1991
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 01:29
15
Plazaola Esnaola
Patxi
1990
Oriako T.E
+ 01:35
16
Madariaga Murua
Jon
1995
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 01:44
17
Rodriguez Alcalá
José María
1994
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 01:44
18
Andres Rodriguez
Gonzalo
1993
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 01:44
19
Ezkieta Uitzi
Mikel
1994
Lizarte
+ 02:24
20
Agirre
Jon
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 02:35
21
Claxton
Angus
1997
Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa
+ 02:44
22
Unanue Díez
Asier
1993
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 02:58
23
Ormaetxea Bilbao
Paul
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 03:23
24
Van Niekerk
Morne
1995
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 03:23
25
Ochoa González
Javier
1994
Telcom-Gimex
+ 04:03
26
Aranburu Goirizelaia
Alex
1993
Telcom-Gimex
+ 04:38
27
Cortes
Jeyson
1995
Seguros Bilbao
+ 04:49
28
Izagirre Diaz
Julen
1993
Telcom-Gimex
+ 05:47
29
Malasetxeberria
Oskar
1995
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 06:58
30
Berrade
Urko
1997
Lizarte
+ 10:03
31
Etxebarria-Zarraga Peña
Ander
1995
Zalla Gold Team
+ 10:03
32
Cordón González
Victor
1996
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 10:20
33
Zuazubiskar
Ilart
1990
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 10:20
34
Armendariz Lasa
Koldo
1995
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 10:57
35
Intziarte
Unai
1991
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 12:46
36
Ibarguren
Oier
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 13:30
37
Rodriguez Jaka
Aitor
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 13:30
38
Elortegi Garcia
Iker
1997
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 13:51
39
Iparragirre Lekuona
Eneko
1996
Parking Geltokia
+ 13:51
40
Múgica Ilarduya
Eriko
1995
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 13:51
41
Paredes Barandiarán
Mikel
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 13:51
42
Barroso Valles
Javier
1996
Maestre-C.C.Amurrio
+ 13:51
Informazioni
San Isidro Sari Nagusia-Natxitua
Spagna
21º maggio 2016
NE | 118.9 km