Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
1 | Groenewegen Dylan |
2 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
3 | Roosen Timo |
4 | Teunissen Mike |
5 | van der Hoorn Taco |
6 | Van Emden Jos |
7 | Wynants Maarten |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Declercq Tim |
12 | Gaze Samuel |
13 | Honore Mikkel |
14 | Keisse Iljo |
15 | Viviani Elia |
16 | Sénéchal Florian |
17 | Steimle Jannik |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
21 | De Bie Sean |
22 | Duyn Huub |
23 | Leysen Senne |
24 | Reinders Elmar |
25 | Riesebeek Oscar |
26 | Steels Stijn |
27 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
31 | Backaert Frederik |
32 | Baugnies Jérôme |
33 | De Clercq Bart |
35 | Vliegen Loic |
36 | Minnaard Marco |
37 | Pasqualon Andrea |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
41 | Deltombe Kevin |
43 | De Pauw Moreno |
45 | Van Poucke Aaron |
46 | Noppe Christophe |
47 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
51 | Claeys Dimitri |
52 | Fortin Filippo |
53 | Hofstetter Hugo |
54 | Mathis Marco |
56 | Viviani Attilio |
57 | Waeytens Zico |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
61 | De Bondt Dries |
62 | Devolder Stijn |
63 | Norman Leth Lasse |
64 | Jans Roy |
65 | Cle Brent |
66 | Van Trijp Maarten |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
71 | Bernard Enzo |
72 | Cardis Romain |
73 | Ligthart Pim |
74 | Ferron Valentin |
75 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
76 | Cousin Jérôme |
77 | Nauleau Bryan |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
81 | Coolen Yves |
82 | Budding Martijn |
83 | Hoeyberghs Daan |
84 | Abraham Gebru Daniel |
85 | Havik Piotr |
86 | Lewis Adam |
87 | Mengoulas Alex |
Alecto Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Celi Abe |
92 | Ten Boske Kars |
93 | Hooghiemster Rene |
94 | Koster Adne |
95 | Peters Arne |
96 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
97 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
101 | Koning Peter |
102 | Monk Cyrus |
103 | Feeley Daire |
104 | Gate Aaron |
105 | Mudgway Luke |
106 | Kearney Aaron |
107 | Wippert Wouter |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
111 | Banusch Richard |
112 | Bockelmann Luca |
113 | Bommel Henning |
114 | Koch Christian |
115 | Werner Franz |
116 | Rudys Paul |
117 | Taebling Paul |
Metec - TKH | |
---|---|
121 | Bax Sjoerd |
122 | de Kleijn Arvid |
123 | de Lange Thijs |
124 | Bootsveld Jelle |
125 | Ottema Rick |
126 | Krul Stef |
127 | Van Dalen Jason |
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
131 | Loohuis Lars |
132 | De Jonge Maarten |
133 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
134 | Kleiman Wim |
135 | Oostra Folkert |
136 | Slik Ivar |
137 | Van Breda Rick |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
141 | Arensman Thymen |
143 | Hartley Adam |
144 | Krul Wessel |
146 | Schelling Ide |
147 | Verboom Minne |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
151 | Boussaer Bryan |
152 | De Rooze Niels |
153 | Joseph Thomas |
154 | Vantomme Maxime |
155 | Stockman Michiel |
Team Differdange-GeBa | |
---|---|
171 | Andersson Andreas |
173 | Franz Toni |
174 | Pattyn Jeroen |
176 | Mol Wesley |
177 | Winter Laurin |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
181 | Gießelmann Michel |
182 | Leinau Louis |
184 | Intra Felix |
186 | Kulbe Lars |
187 | Leinau Joann |
Vlasman CT | |
---|---|
191 | van den Dool Kelvin |
192 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
193 | Van Zijl Melvin |
194 | Duvigneau Beau |
196 | Van der Burg Joost |
197 | Wolsink Jelle |