FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Switzerland RR-JR
Svizzera
Panoramica
Statistiche
Edizione
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Anno
CAT
Links
Vincitore
Secondo
Terzo
2023
CN
Risultati
Barhoumi
Ilian
Hochuli
Florian
Ginter
Nicolas
2022
CN
Risultati
Barhoumi
Ilian
Christen
Jan
Rey
Tim
2021
CN
Risultati
Aebersold
Nils
Kurmann
Andre
Donze
Robin
2020
CN
Risultati
Tendon
Arnaud
Christen
Fabio
Markwalder
Yanis-Eric
2019
CN
Risultati
De Lisi
Nicolo
Bieler
Dominik
Roth
Vincent
2018
CN
Risultati
Balmer
Alexandre
Bögli
Jonathan
Humbert
Igor
2017
CN
Risultati
Thiebaud
Valere
Schmid
Mauro
Balmer
Alexandre
2016
CN
Risultati
Hirschi
Marc
Bissegger
Stefan
Rüssenberger
Leon
2015
CN
Risultati
Hirschi
Marc
Bissegger
Stefan
Müller
Reto
2014
CN
Risultati
Müller
Reto
Rüssenberger
Leon
Hirschi
Marc
2013
CN
Risultati
Müller
Patrick
Rutishauser
Lukas
Bussard
Dimitri
2012
CN
Risultati
Bohli
Tom
Von Burg
Dominic
Trachsel
David
2011
CN
Risultati
Bohli
Tom
Spengler
Lucas
Küng
Stefan
2010
CN
Risultati
Chavanne
Gabriel
Hugentobler
Loic
Keller
Arend
2009
CN
Risultati
Eglin
Micha
Chenaux
Adrien
Bechter
Ramon
2006
CN
Risultati
Bär
Michael
Baertsch
Steven
Schweizer
Markus
2005
CN
Risultati
Taramarcaz
Julien
Bär
Michael
Locarnini
Nicola
2004
CN
Risultati
Wyss
Marcel
Frank
Mathias
Eggli
Tobias
2003
CN
Risultati
Randin
Michael
Wyss
Danilo
Schär
Michael
2002
CN
Risultati
Frei
Thomas
Trafelet
Stefan
Beney
Maxime
2001
CN
Risultati
Schärer
Simon
Gassmann
Patrick
Morabito
Steve
2000
CN
Risultati
Dietziker
Andreas
Obrist
Gilbert
Meng
Jonas
1999
CN
Risultati
Cancellara
Fabian
Zaugg
Oliver
Von Känel
Marco
1998
CN
Risultati
Albasini
Michael
Urban
Jacob
Loosli
David
1997
CN
Risultati
Pache
Xavier
Steffen
Beat
Güttinger
Sandro
1996
CN
Risultati
Gut
Gregor
Rüttimann
Stefan
Peter
Roman
1995
CN
Risultati
Calcagni
Patrick
Klinger
Michel
Amsler
Reto
1994
CN
Risultati
Schwengeler
Björn
Strauss
Marcel
Calcagni
Patrick
1993
CN
Risultati
Huber
Urs
Strauss
Marcel
Hofman
Reto
1992
CN
Risultati
Zberg
Markus
Aebischer
Roger
Renggli
Marcel
1991
CN
Risultati
Zberg
Markus
Fankahuser
Iwan
Müller
Roland
1990
CN
Risultati
Wirz
Guido
Golay
Sylvain
Zaugg
Peter
1989
CN
Risultati
Zberg
Beat
Camenzind
Oscar
Kennel
Markus
1988
CN
Risultati
Luzi
Wieland
Hofmann
Mathias
Huser
Rolf
1987
CN
Risultati
Puttini
Nicola
Hagmann
Mario
Schär
Alexander
1986
CN
Risultati
Zimmermann
Andreas
Rutschmann
Rolf
Luthi
Andre
1985
CN
Risultati
Rutschmann
Rolf
Puttini
Felice
Wernli
Andre
1984
CN
Risultati
Parakis
Philippe
Puttini
Felice
-
1983
CN
Risultati
Schwarzenstruber
Pius
Freiberger
Markus
Hanggi
Remo
1982
CN
Risultati
Gianetti
Bruno
Grivel
Philippe
-
1981
CN
Risultati
Schumacher
Beat
Huwyler
Daniel
Gianetti
Mauro
1980
CN
Risultati
Wyder
Daniel
Schoenenberger
Léo
Luternauer
Heinz
1979
CN
Risultati
Rüttimann
Niki
Von Allmen
Alain
Schoenenberger
Léo
1978
CN
Risultati
Schonenberger
Paul
Bruggmann
Jürg
Siegenthaler
Bruno
1977
CN
Risultati
Grezet
Jean-Marie
Benz
Niklaus
Gavillet
Bernard
1976
CN
Risultati
Cattaneo
Rocco
Schneiter
Jean-Louis
Siegenthaler
Heinz
1975
CN
Risultati
Dill-Bundi
Robert
Frozza
Marco
Blum
Kilian