FIRSTCYCLING
Strada
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
GP Sochi
UCI, Gara a tappe, 22º -26º aprile 2006, Russia
Info Gara
Risultati
Lista partenti
Storia
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
GC
GC
Tappa: 01
Tappa: 02
Tappa: 03
Tappa: 04
Tappa: 05
Embed Results
Nazioni
Bielorussia
Bulgaria
Russia
Ucraina
Squadre
-
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
CB Immobiliare - Universal
Cycling Club Bourgas
Intel - Action
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
Premier
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Kolesnikov
Sergey
1986
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
13:42:47
02
Khatuntsev
Alexander
1985
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:29
03
Trofimov
Yury
1984
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 04:12
04
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 04:42
05
Eskov
Nikita
1983
-
+ 06:37
06
Vorontsov
Denis
1986
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 07:01
07
Kostyuk
Denys
1982
Intel - Action
+ 07:50
08
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Premier
+ 08:28
09
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
-
+ 09:51
10
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
-
+ 09:54
11
Klimov
Roman
1985
Premier
+ 10:34
12
Valynin
Valery
1986
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 10:40
13
Chaburka
Anatoli
1980
-
+ 11:57
14
Komkov
Daniil
1985
Premier
+ 12:00
15
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
-
+ 13:13
16
Khatunsev
Vasily
1985
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 13:26
17
Bauer
Alexey
1986
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 13:31
18
Dimitrov Gospodinov
Dimitar
1971
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 14:22
19
Likhacev
Jila
1986
-
+ 16:50
20
Antonov
Mikhail
1986
-
+ 17:30
21
Budaragin
Alexis
1986
-
+ 17:35
22
Klymenko
Alexander
1975
-
+ 17:56
23
Mironov
Alexander
1984
Premier
+ 18:00
24
Kolstov
Roman
1981
-
+ 18:17
25
Ovechkin
Artem
1986
-
+ 18:28
26
Isaichev
Vladimir
1986
-
+ 18:33
27
Puzanov
Dmitri
1982
-
+ 18:53
28
Kovtun
Leonid
1983
-
+ 19:28
29
Krivtsov
Dmitro
1985
-
+ 20:12
30
Kuzmin
Dmitriy
1982
-
+ 20:14
31
Atanassov
Petkov
1984
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 20:24
32
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
-
+ 20:29
33
Perminov
Evgeny
1984
-
+ 21:26
34
Nikitin
Evgeny
1985
-
+ 21:28
35
Zykov
Ivan
1986
-
+ 21:53
36
Polishchuk
Maksym
1984
-
+ 22:29
37
Ratnikov
Alexander
1985
-
+ 22:31
38
Velsh
Alexander
1983
-
+ 22:55
39
Zoteev
Dmitry
1985
-
+ 23:09
40
Afonin
Anton
1987
-
+ 23:25
41
Bryshak
Ievgen
1984
-
+ 23:42
42
Mikhailov
Roman
1985
Premier
+ 23:54
43
Shcherbakov
Sergey
1987
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 24:47
44
Gorodnichev
Ilya
1987
Premier
+ 25:03
45
Smirnov
Serguei
1985
Premier
+ 25:04
46
Adelev
Alexander
1986
-
+ 25:11
47
Ticki
Ivan
1986
-
+ 25:26
48
Minashkin
Sergiy
1986
-
+ 25:56
49
Medvedev
Dmitry
1987
-
+ 26:10
50
Daubniuk
Siarhei
1983
-
+ 26:37
51
Suraylov
Andriy
1986
-
+ 26:37
52
Shmigun
Andrey
1976
-
+ 26:44
53
Pasternak
Kostyanti
1986
-
+ 27:41
54
Kunitski
Andrei
1984
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 29:31
55
Porsev
Alexander
1986
-
+ 30:09
56
Lutskovich
Egor
1986
-
+ 34:42
57
Yakovlev
Vasyl
1972
-
+ 24:50
58
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
-
+ 35:16
59
Yugov
Anatoliy
1986
-
+ 35:29
60
Ilin
Vladislav
1986
-
+ 36:56
61
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
+ 37:22
62
Slivkin
Alexander
1987
-
+ 37:54
63
Kovtun
Pavel
1986
-
+ 40:09
64
Shymanovich
Ales
1983
-
+ 40:56
65
Savin
Ivan
1986
-
+ 40:57
66
Karpov
Anton
1987
-
+ 41:08
67
Evstatiev
Petar
1987
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 41:24
68
Krasilnikov
Roman
1985
-
+ 41:51
69
Abkhadeev
Danil
1986
-
+ 42:10
70
Bespalov
Alexander
1981
Premier
+ 42:40
71
Kononov
Roman
1983
-
+ 43:12
72
Kovalenko
Igor
1986
-
+ 43:49
73
Borodulin
Alexander
1987
-
+ 44:15
74
Sevostianov
Sergey
1992
-
+ 44:23
75
Rybin
Volodymyr
1980
CB Immobiliare - Universal
+ 44:37
76
Gladkyy
Andriy
1980
-
+ 45:06
77
Panaev
Viktor
1985
-
+ 45:55
78
Bas
Sergiy
1985
-
+ 46:18
79
Shamray
Konstantin
1985
-
+ 46:38
80
Shepilov
Oleksiy
1986
-
+ 46:58
81
Maksimov
Aleksei
1987
-
+ 52:25
82
Vyshnevskyy
Roman
1985
-
+ 56:57
DNF
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
DNF
Chestnov
Grigory
1984
-
DNF
Chumanov
Pavel
1968
-
DNF
Dakov
Oleg
1984
-
DNF
Gerasimov
Vadim
1986
-
DNF
Gogolev
Anton
1984
-
DNF
Horohordin
Michael
1987
-
DNF
Korotkov
Egor
1985
-
DNF
Lisouski
Aliaksandr
1985
-
DNF
Mozolevski
Vladimir
1987
-
DNF
Novosad
Dmytro
1985
-
DNF
Rodionov
Oleg
1983
-
DNF
Sekirin
Vadim
1986
-
DNF
Sharypov
Aleksey
1982
-
DNF
Shaskouski
Ihar
1987
-
DNF
Smirnov
Dmitry
1985
-
DNF
Solukov
Artem
1989
-
DNF
Tarasau
Artur
1987
-
DNF
Tegay
Alexander
1983
-
DNF
Yurchanka
Yury
1987
-
DNF
Ivanov
Spas
1986
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Stoytchev
Bogdan
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Kovalev
Ivan
1986
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
DNF
Galimzyanov
Denis
1987
Premier
DNF
Kunshin
Sergey
1986
Premier
DNF
Lebedev
Alexander
1985
Premier
DNF
Serebryakov
Alexander
1987
Premier
Informazioni
GP Sochi
Russia
22º -26º aprile 2006
2.2