01 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
04:46:54 |
02 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 04 |
03 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Liquigas |
+ 05 |
04 |
Heizmann Elnathan
| 1982 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 13 |
05 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 13 |
06 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 13 |
07 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13 |
08 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | Team Volksbank |
+ 13 |
09 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 18 |
10 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 24 |
11 |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 24 |
12 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 24 |
13 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Milram |
+ 24 |
14 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 24 |
15 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 24 |
16 |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 24 |
17 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 24 |
18 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 24 |
19 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 24 |
20 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 24 |
21 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 24 |
22 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 24 |
23 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 24 |
24 |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 24 |
25 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Liquigas |
+ 24 |
26 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 24 |
27 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 24 |
28 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 24 |
29 |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 24 |
30 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 24 |
31 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 24 |
32 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 24 |
33 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 31 |
34 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 31 |
35 |
Matzbacher Andreas
| 1982 | Team Volksbank |
+ 31 |
36 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 31 |
37 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Team Volksbank |
+ 31 |
38 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 31 |
39 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
40 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 31 |
41 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld |
+ 31 |
42 |
Faltus Richard
| 1977 | Team Sparkasse |
+ 31 |
43 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 31 |
44 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 31 |
45 |
Lloyd Matthew
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 31 |
46 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 31 |
47 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team CSC |
+ 31 |
48 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Liquigas |
+ 31 |
49 |
Sievers Holger
| 1968 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 35 |
50 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Team Volksbank |
+ 35 |
51 |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 35 |
52 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 35 |
53 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 35 |
54 |
Hofmann Sören
| 1985 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 35 |
55 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld |
+ 35 |
56 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Barloworld |
+ 39 |
57 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
58 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 39 |
59 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 39 |
60 |
Pagoto Andrea
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 39 |
61 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 39 |
62 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 39 |
63 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 39 |
64 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 39 |
65 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 39 |
66 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 39 |
67 |
Papstein Bjorn
| 1981 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
+ 39 |
68 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 39 |
69 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 39 |
70 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 39 |
71 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 39 |
72 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 39 |
73 |
Van Ruitenbeek Malaya
| 1982 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 39 |
74 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Team LPR |
+ 39 |
75 |
Gabriel Frédéric
| 1970 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 39 |
76 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Team Slipstream |
+ 39 |
77 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 39 |
78 |
Donald Jason
| 1980 | Team Slipstream |
+ 39 |
79 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 39 |
80 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 39 |
81 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 39 |
82 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 39 |
83 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 39 |
84 |
Kolesnikov Sergey
| 1986 | Unibet.com |
+ 39 |
85 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 39 |
86 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 39 |
87 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 39 |
88 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 39 |
89 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Unibet.com |
+ 39 |
90 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 52 |
91 |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team Sparkasse |
+ 53 |
92 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 53 |
93 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 53 |
94 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 53 |
95 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 53 |
96 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Sparkasse |
+ 57 |
97 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Intel - Action |
+ 59 |
98 |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:17 |
99 |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Team Slipstream |
+ 01:23 |
100 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 01:35 |
101 |
Harrigan David
| 1975 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 01:51 |
102 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 01:51 |
103 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Milram |
+ 01:51 |
104 |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 01:51 |
105 |
Bellin Maurizio
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 01:51 |
106 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Team Milram |
+ 01:51 |
107 |
Juretzek Hans-Jürgen
| 1975 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 02:06 |
108 |
Berkenbosch Maint
| 1977 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 02:06 |
109 |
Murer Wolfgang
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 02:06 |
110 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:14 |
111 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:14 |
112 |
Manning Paul
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 02:14 |
113 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 02:19 |
114 |
Arn Laurent
| 1982 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 02:40 |
115 |
Meschenmoser Christoph
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:12 |
DNF |
Baumgartner Benjamin
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Kane Oakley
| 1976 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Oliphant Evan
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Pollock Rhys
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Pfannberger Christian
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Klinger Tim
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Kuzniak Krzysztof
| 1984 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Rudnicki Dariusz
| 1981 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Brooks Benjamin
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Grishkine Oleg
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wolf Michael
| 1985 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Ingels Nick
| 1984 | Predictor - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Predictor - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Predictor - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Hirose Yoshimasa
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Hoffmann Erik
| 1981 | Team 3C Gruppe - Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Poitschke Enrico
| 1969 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Ganser Stefan
| 1978 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Schubert Konstantin
| 1982 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Vogel Karsten
| 1978 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Butterfield Tyler Barbour
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Frischkorn William
| 1981 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Owczarek Jonas
| 1978 | Team Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Parinussa Stefan
| 1974 | Team Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Schüler Tilo
| 1980 | Team Sparkasse |
|
DNF |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Riedesser Patrick
| 1975 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Unibet.com |
|