GC Giovani Punti Scalatori Sprint
DoB? |
Pos | Ciclista | Squadra | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Goos Marc | Rabobank CT | 17:04:55 | |
02 | Tiernan-Locke Jonathan | Rapha Condor - Sharp | + 03 | |
03 | Moyano Enzo | Caja Rural | + 39 | |
04 | Vallejo Dominquez Angel | Supermercados Froiz | + 44 | |
05 | Craven Dan | Rapha Condor - Sharp | + 46 | |
06 | Belda Mira Jose | Guerola-Vale.Terra | + 46 | |
07 | Dueñas Moisés | Supermercados Froiz | + 56 | |
08 | Garcia de Mateos Raul | Supermercados Froiz | + 01:04 | |
09 | Martinez Alcaraz Jose David | Mutua Levante | + 01:07 | |
10 | Pérez Israel | Extramadura Spiuk | + 01:45 | |
11 | Eidsheim Filip | Team Østerhus-Ridley | + 01:47 | |
12 | Blikra Håvard | Team Østerhus-Ridley | + 02:24 | |
13 | Gomez Yelko | Caja Rural | + 02:44 | |
14 | Merino Criado Pedro | Guerola-Vale.Terra | + 03:03 | |
15 | Ziesler Johan Fredrik | Team Østerhus-Ridley | + 03:11 | |
16 | Bialoblocki Marcin | Motorpoint | + 03:15 | |
17 | Prades Benjami | Ayto Tarragona-Mopesa | + 03:16 | |
18 | Van Dijk Peter | Azysa Conor | + 03:19 | |
19 | De Segovia Jose Antonio | Supermercados Froiz | + 03:27 | |
20 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Azysa Conor | + 03:27 | |
21 | Teunissen Mike | Holland | + 03:37 | |
22 | van der Haar Lars | Holland | + 03:42 | |
23 | Nicolas Martinez Samuel | Mutua Levante | + 03:42 | |
24 | Gallego Ruiz Alberto | Extramadura Spiuk | + 04:29 | |
25 | Gonçalves Jose | Liberty Seguros | + 04:32 | |
26 | Francisco David | Camargo-Ferro Atlantica | + 04:35 | |
27 | Mourato Andre | Liberty Seguros | + 04:37 | |
28 | Garate Badiola Jon | Bidelan-Kirolgi | + 04:51 | |
29 | Del Pino Jesus | Caja Rural | + 06:12 | |
30 | Perez Abad Isidoro | Frio Julymar | + 06:28 | |
31 | Prades Eduard | Ayto Tarragona-Mopesa | + 07:01 | |
32 | Terpstra Mike | Diputacion Leon-Deyser | + 07:31 | |
33 | Hegreberg Roy | Team Østerhus-Ridley | + 07:47 | |
34 | Medin Iago | Supermercados Froiz | + 08:59 | |
35 | Stevenson Christofer | Team Østerhus-Ridley | + 10:52 | |
36 | Marin Unai | Camargo-Ferro Atlantica | + 11:42 | |
37 | Perez Ignacio | Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta | + 12:33 | |
38 | Domagalski Karol | Caja Rural | + 12:52 | |
39 | Bosman Gert-Jan | Holland | + 12:55 | |
40 | Suaña Alfonso | Diputacion Leon-Deyser | + 13:18 | |
41 | Cabezuela Bravo Luis Alberto | Diputacion Leon-Deyser | + 13:33 | |
42 | Solberg Frode | Team Østerhus-Ridley | + 14:01 | |
43 | Bibby Ian | Motorpoint | + 15:54 | |
44 | Martinez Jimenez Ivan | Guerola-Vale.Terra | + 18:26 | |
45 | Van Amerongen Thijs | Holland | + 18:33 | |
46 | Boskamp Melvin | Rabobank CT | + 18:40 | |
47 | Orbe Haritz | Bidelan-Kirolgi | + 18:58 | |
48 | Quintana Fernando | Extramadura Spiuk | + 19:05 | |
49 | Williams Peter | Motorpoint | + 20:06 | |
50 | House Kristian | Rapha Condor - Sharp | + 20:11 | |
51 | Hofland Moreno | Rabobank CT | + 21:01 | |
52 | Asselman Jesper | Rabobank CT | + 21:01 | |
53 | van Baarle Dylan | Rabobank CT | + 21:01 | |
54 | Gonzalez Gonzalez Jonathan | Diputacion Leon-Deyser | + 21:23 | |
55 | Fernandez Ruben | Caja Rural | + 22:39 | |
56 | Dolfsma Emiel | Holland | + 24:36 | |
57 | Perdiguero Lozano Jonathan | Caja Rural | + 24:38 | |
58 | Gregori Martinez Pedro | Mutua Levante | + 25:09 | |
59 | Holgado Gilete Victor | Extramadura Spiuk | + 25:26 | |
60 | Kreder Wesley | Rabobank CT | + 26:32 | |
61 | Wubben Niels | Holland | + 27:36 | |
62 | De Knegt Gerben | Holland | + 27:36 | |
63 | Abal Diego David | Supermercados Froiz | + 27:48 | |
64 | Flores Marco Fabian | Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta | + 28:51 | |
65 | Tennant Andrew | Rapha Condor - Sharp | + 31:04 | |
66 | Clancy Edward | Rapha Condor - Sharp | + 31:57 | |
67 | Palma Santos Pedro Amauri | NovacaixaGalicia-Spol | + 32:04 | |
68 | Windsor Dean | Rapha Condor - Sharp | + 32:28 | |
69 | Horton Tobyn | Motorpoint | + 32:45 | |
70 | Elorza Mikel | Bidelan-Kirolgi | + 32:46 | |
71 | Artola Ugaitz | Bidelan-Kirolgi | + 32:46 | |
72 | Sampson James | Motorpoint | + 32:56 | |
73 | Diaz Victor | Extramadura Spiuk | + 33:08 | |
74 | Canada Carralero Cristian | Mutua Levante | + 35:04 | |
75 | Silva Rafael | Liberty Seguros | + 35:45 | |
76 | Hevia Gonzalo | Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta | + 35:59 | |
77 | Casanova Villalonga Sergio | Ayto Tarragona-Mopesa | + 36:05 | |
78 | Ruiz Cubillo Jose Luis | Guerola-Vale.Terra | + 38:01 | |
79 | Bester Shaun-Nick | NovacaixaGalicia-Spol | + 39:11 | |
80 | Silvestre Fabio | Liberty Seguros | + 41:23 | |
81 | Gutiérrez José Manuel | Camargo-Ferro Atlantica | + 41:45 | |
82 | Correia Joao | Liberty Seguros | + 42:07 | |
83 | Lopez Cristobal | Diputacion Leon-Deyser | + 43:20 | |
84 | Garcia de Mateos Vicente | Caja Rural | + 44:44 | |
85 | Abasolo Borja | Bidelan-Kirolgi | + 44:58 | |
86 | Ferrer Garcia Guillermo | Mutua Levante | + 44:57 | |
87 | Lopez Gonzalez Francisco Javier | Guerola-Vale.Terra | + 50:29 | |
88 | Markus Barry | Rabobank CT | + 53:10 | |
89 | Jarstø Daniel Egeland | Team Østerhus-Ridley | + 53:23 | |
90 | Migdal Wociech | Azysa Conor | + 53:45 | |
91 | Donati Reuben | Camargo-Ferro Atlantica | + 54:08 | |
92 | Gonzalez Adrian | Frio Julymar | + 55:02 | |
93 | Abad Oscar | Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta | + 55:17 | |
94 | L. Dominguez Jesus | Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta | + 57:07 | |
95 | Nuno Arguelles Ricardo | Camargo-Ferro Atlantica | + 57:23 | |
96 | Rico Leal Jose Maria | Guerola-Vale.Terra | + 57:23 | |
97 | Araque Rodrigo | Diputacion Leon-Deyser | + 58:11 | |
98 | Vilanova Marsa Marc | Ayto Tarragona-Mopesa | + 59:13 | |
99 | Garcia González Javier | Ayto Tarragona-Mopesa | + 59:22 | |
100 | Pena Aharon | Camargo-Ferro Atlantica | + 01:00:57 | |
101 | Ramirez Antonio | NovacaixaGalicia-Spol | + 01:07:36 | |
DNF | Camier Alex | Ayto Tarragona-Mopesa | ||
DNF | Iturat Victor | Ayto Tarragona-Mopesa | ||
DNF | Aguero Gaston | Azysa Conor | ||
DNF | Gonzalez Arribas David | Azysa Conor | ||
DNF | Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin | Azysa Conor | ||
DNF | Sliwa Adrian | Azysa Conor | ||
DNF | Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai | Bidelan-Kirolgi | ||
DNF | Iscar Carlos | Bidelan-Kirolgi | ||
DNF | Ortiz David | Camargo-Ferro Atlantica | ||
DNF | Collado Rodriguez Pablo | Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta | ||
DNF | Polidura Miguel Angel | Ciudad De Oviedo-Nesta | ||
DNF | Abenham Gallego Juan | Extramadura Spiuk | ||
DNF | Sánchez Vives Andrés | Extramadura Spiuk | ||
DNF | Gallego Marcos | Frio Julymar | ||
DNF | Molina Serrano Manuel | Frio Julymar | ||
DNF | Pérez Martin David | Frio Julymar | ||
DNF | Pizarro Jimenez Rafael | Frio Julymar | ||
DNF | Rodriguez Diego | Frio Julymar | ||
DNF | Pacheco Torres Francisco | Guerola-Vale.Terra | ||
DNF | Pais Fabio | Liberty Seguros | ||
DNF | Pereira Vasco | Liberty Seguros | ||
DNF | Frayre Eder | Mutua Levante | ||
DNF | Escudero Fernández Cristian | NovacaixaGalicia-Spol | ||
DNF | Medin Raul | NovacaixaGalicia-Spol | ||
DNF | Nocete Jose Alberto | NovacaixaGalicia-Spol | ||
DNF | Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo | NovacaixaGalicia-Spol | ||
DNF | Duenas Hector | Supermercados Froiz | ||
DNF | Bjergfelt William | Motorpoint | ||
DNF | McEvoy Jonathan | Motorpoint |