FIRSTCYCLING
Dilettanti
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Ronde van Vestkant
Dilettanti, 19º -20º agosto 2017, Norvegia
Info Gara
Risultati
Storia
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
GC
GC
Tappa: 01
Tappa: 02
Embed Results
Nazioni
Norvegia
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
Ryska Posten RT
02:23:38
02
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Sparebanken Sør
+ 09
03
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 21
04
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Team FixIT.no
+ 28
05
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
-
+ 30
06
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Bærum OCK
+ 37
07
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 59
08
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
Oslostudentenes IK
+ 01:07
09
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 01:15
10
Nossen
Johan Noraker
1987
-
+ 01:30
11
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
+ 01:43
12
Hansen
Jonas Boye
1995
-
+ 01:54
13
Orset
Jonas
1990
IK Hero
+ 01:59
14
Jorde
Ola
1994
IK Hero
+ 02:20
15
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
-
+ 02:35
16
Homme
Erling
1998
Grenland SK
+ 03:04
17
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 05:30
18
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 08:22
19
Husom
Amund Kirkebøen
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 08:37
20
Skjørten
Erlend
-
-
21
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
22
Hoyem
Jacob Rosenvinge
-
Lillehammer CK
23
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
Kristiansands CK
24
Dørum
Anders Minde
1995
IK Hero
25
Skillingstad
Mathias
-
-
26
Lien
Vemund
-
-
27
Olsen
Bård
-
-
28
Hovland
Håkon
1990
IK Hero
29
Tveitan
Henrik
1997
Grenland SK
30
Olsen
Håkon Brathovde
1998
Bærum OCK
DNF
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
-
DNF
Karlsen
Hans Einar Ruud
1996
-
DNF
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
DNF
Lunde
Vetle
1995
Bergen CK
DNF
Drivenes
Magnus
1995
Bygdø IL
DNF
Vangsnes
Even
1997
Bærum OCK
DNF
Steen
Fredrik
1996
Grenland SK
DNF
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
DNF
Vollan
Mathias
1996
IK Hero
DNF
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Buraas
Sindre
1989
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Skalleberg
Sondre
1994
Oslostudentenes IK
Informazioni
Ronde van Vestkant
Norvegia
19º -20º agosto 2017
N4