FIRSTCYCLING
Dilettanti
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Memorial Juan Carlos Vicario
Dilettanti, 20º febbraio 2022, Spagna
Info Gara
Risultati
Storia
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
Risultati
Embed Results
Nazioni
Marocco
Spagna
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Sanchez Cidoncha
Pedro José
1981
Tany Nature
02:24:37
02
Sanchez Garcia
Nicolas
2000
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
03
Sanchez Cidoncha
Javier
1989
Tany Nature
+ 51
04
Lucas Marin
Aitor
1998
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
09
Fajardo Toledo
Adrian
2003
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
10
Bellorin Sierra
Jose Manuel
-
Tany Nature
+ 51
11
Ferrandis
Elias
2003
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
13
Tiscar Martinez
Mateo
1998
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
14
Lafuente Benejam
Imanol
1992
-
+ 51
17
Garrido Carrasco
David
-
Tany Nature
+ 51
19
Sanchez Cidoncha
Joaquin
-
Tany Nature
+ 51
20
Gaspar Puerto
Juan Angel
1991
Tany Nature
+ 51
21
Moreno
Pedro Pablo
2003
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
23
Sanchez
Daniel
1992
Tany Nature
+ 51
24
Martinez Aguirre
Ivan
1979
-
+ 51
25
Palacios Navazo
Mateo
2002
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 51
26
Oreja Fuertes
Sergio
1994
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 51
28
Fajardo Toledo
Martin
2001
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
29
Sanchez Murillo-rico
Emilio
-
-
+ 51
38
Calle Herrero
Ruben
1991
-
+ 51
39
Anton Ortiz
Miguel
2001
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 51
41
Sanchez Montero
Angel
2003
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 51
42
Diez Dalva
Jorge
1995
-
+ 51
45
Cabezuela Bravo
Luis Alberto
1986
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 51
46
Sanchez Trenado
Adrian
2001
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 51
50
Cantillo Muñoz
Miguel
1993
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 51
56
Bartolome
Jorge
-
-
+ 51
63
De Pablos Plaza
Raul
1998
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 51
68
Herreros Ruiz
Ruben
1990
-
+ 51
71
Pilo Morgado
Felix
-
Tany Nature
+ 51
73
De Pablos Plaza
David
1994
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 51
75
Pardo
Joel
2003
Escribano Sport Team
+ 51
76
Fernandez Reviejo
Alberto
2003
Caja Rural-Alea
+ 51
77
Azarkane
Issame
-
-
+ 51
79
Lindon Gomez
Marcus
1997
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 51
90
Gonzalez del Campo
Oscar
1994
-
+ 01:02
91
Jimenez Cabezuela
Jose Manuel
1980
Master-40
+ 01:02
95
Martin Ramajo
Alejandro
2003
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
+ 01:02
105
Gilmartin Hurtado
Jesús
1974
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 03:20
107
Clemente Asperilla
Pablo
2003
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 03:20
111
Torralba Gomez
Daniel
1982
Triporter-Danaus-La Grupeta
+ 03:20
Informazioni
Memorial Juan Carlos Vicario
Spagna
20º febbraio 2022
NE