FDJ-SUEZ | |
---|---|
1 | Cavalli Marta |
2 | Adegeest Loes |
3 | Brown Grace |
4 | Le Net Marie |
5 | Verhulst-Wild Gladys |
6 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
Team SD Worx | |
---|---|
11 | Vollering Demi |
12 | Fisher-Black Niamh |
13 | Bredewold Mischa |
14 | Markus Femke |
15 | Wiebes Lorena |
16 | Kopecky Lotte |
Team dsm-firmenich | |
---|---|
21 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
22 | Labous Juliette |
23 | Barale Francesca |
24 | Uijen Elise |
25 | Curinier Léa |
26 | Peperkamp Esmee |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
31 | Vos Marianne |
32 | Swinkels Karlijn |
33 | Labecki Coryn |
34 | Markus Riejanne |
35 | Henderson Anna |
36 | Kraak Amber |
Lidl-Trek | |
---|---|
41 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
42 | Balsamo Elisa |
43 | Brand Lucinda |
44 | Spratt Amanda |
45 | van Anrooij Shirin |
46 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
51 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
52 | Mackaij Floortje |
53 | Lippert Liane |
54 | Eric Jelena |
55 | Patiño Paula |
56 | Sierra Arlenis |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
61 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
62 | Cromwell Tiffany |
63 | Chabbey Elise |
64 | Paladin Soraya |
65 | Bauernfeind Ricarda |
66 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka |
Liv Racing TeqFind | |
---|---|
71 | Garcia Mavi |
72 | Korevaar Jeanne |
73 | Andersson Caroline |
74 | Ton Quinty |
75 | Jaskulska Marta |
76 | Stultiens Sabrina |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
81 | Buijsman Nina |
82 | Christoforou Antri |
83 | MacPherson Makayla |
84 | Malcotti Barbara |
85 | Schmid Kaia |
86 | Yonamine Eri |
Fenix-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
91 | Kastelijn Yara |
92 | van der Heijden Inge |
93 | Van De Velde Julie |
94 | Couzens Millie |
95 | Wright Sophie |
96 | Marturano Greta |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | |
---|---|
101 | Borghesi Letizia |
102 | Doebel-Hickok Krista |
103 | Ewers Veronica |
104 | Jackson Alison |
105 | Vallieres Mill Magdeleine |
106 | Williams Georgia |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Barker Elinor |
112 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
113 | Koster Anouska |
114 | Ludwig Hannah |
115 | Olausson Wilma |
116 | Ottestad Mie Bjørndal |
UAE Team ADQ | |
---|---|
121 | Amialiusik Alena |
122 | Baril Olivia |
123 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
124 | Gasparrini Eleonora |
125 | Holden Elizabeth |
126 | Persico Silvia |
Team Jayco-AlUla | |
---|---|
131 | Faulkner Kristen |
132 | Gåskjenn Ingvild |
133 | Manly Alexandra |
134 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby |
135 | Santesteban Ane |
136 | Zigart Urska |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland | |
---|---|
141 | Dronova Tamara |
142 | Eklund Nathalie |
143 | Kiesenhofer Anna |
144 | Pirrone Elena |
145 | Steels Claire |
146 | Stannard Elizabeth |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
151 | Gerritse Femke |
152 | Schoens Quinty |
153 | Nooijen Lieke |
154 | van Haaften Kirstie |
155 | Molenaar Laura |
156 | Vanpachtenbeke Margot |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
161 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
162 | Boogaard Maaike |
163 | Ghekiere Justine |
164 | Goossens Marthe |
165 | Masetti Gaia |
166 | Wollaston Ally |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | |
---|---|
171 | Jensen Mette Egtoft |
172 | Aintila Wilma |
173 | Burlova Kristyna |
174 | Sigmund Marla |
175 | Geurts Mijntje |
176 | Bastiaenssen Fauve |
Duolar - Chevalmeire | |
---|---|
181 | Gröndahl Antonia |
182 | Kiekens Cleo |
183 | Kulynych Olha |
184 | Martinez Andrea |
185 | Otto Taneal |
186 | Popelier Lotte |
Lifeplus Wahoo | |
---|---|
191 | Harris Ella |
192 | Laurance Typhaine |
193 | Novolodskaya Maria |
194 | Söderqvist Karin |
195 | van der Wolf Babette |
196 | Wyllie Ella |
Cofidis Women Team | |
---|---|
201 | Eraud Séverine |
202 | Coston Morgane |
203 | Koppenburg Clara |
204 | Kern Spela |
205 | Boulais Flavie |
206 | Neylan Rachel |
GT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
211 | Baks Marissa |
212 | Colborne Henrietta |
213 | de Vries Femke |
214 | Dijkstra Anneke |
215 | Uiterwijk Winkel Meike |
216 | van Zeelst Lieke |
Team Coop-Hitec Products | |
---|---|
221 | Dale Stine |
222 | Grangier India |
223 | Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus |
224 | Jørgensen Tiril |
225 | Nelson Josie |
226 | Swinkels Sylvie |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
231 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
232 | Eberle Lana |
233 | Asencio Laura |
235 | Kerbaol Cédrine |
236 | Lach Marta |