Team SD Worx | |
---|---|
1 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
2 | Cecchini Elena |
3 | Fournier Roxane |
4 | Majerus Christine |
5 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
6 | Reusser Marlen |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
11 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
12 | Wiebes Lorena |
13 | Jastrab Megan |
14 | Kirchmann Leah |
15 | Koch Franziska |
16 | Kool Charlotte |
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
21 | Copponi Clara |
22 | Brown Grace |
23 | Duval Eugénie |
24 | Fahlin Emilia |
25 | Grossetête Maëlle |
26 | Le Net Marie |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
31 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
32 | Martín Sara |
33 | Gonzalez Alicia |
34 | Guarischi Barbara |
35 | Oyarbide Lourdes |
36 | Rodriguez Gloria |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
42 | Wood Alice |
43 | Bossuyt Shari |
44 | Chabbey Elise |
45 | Cromwell Tiffany |
46 | Harvey Mikayla |
Le Col Wahoo | |
---|---|
51 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
52 | Holden Elizabeth |
53 | Tacey April |
54 | van der Duin Maike |
55 | Vandenbulcke Jesse |
56 | Verhulst-Wild Gladys |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
61 | Manly Alexandra |
62 | Campbell Teniel |
63 | Faulkner Kristen |
64 | Fidanza Arianna |
65 | Kessler Nina |
66 | Williams Georgia |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | |
---|---|
71 | Smith Abi |
72 | Borghesi Letizia |
73 | Doebel-Hickok Krista |
74 | Ewers Veronica |
75 | Erath Tanja |
76 | Shapira Omer |
Team Coop-Hitec Products | |
---|---|
81 | Roberts Jessica |
82 | Iversen Ane |
83 | Gåskjenn Ingvild |
84 | Mohr Mari Hole |
85 | Jørgensen Tiril |
UAE Team ADQ | |
---|---|
91 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
92 | Boogaard Maaike |
93 | Patuelli Alessia |
94 | Tomasi Laura |
95 | Trevisi Anna |
96 | Wright Sophie |
CAMS-Basso | |
---|---|
101 | Lewis Sophie |
102 | Morrow Beth |
103 | Scott Katie |
104 | Shrosbree Danielle |
105 | Storrie Becky |
106 | Stuart Sammie |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
111 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
112 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
113 | Backstedt Elynor |
114 | Hanson Lauretta |
115 | Hosking Chloe |
116 | van Dijk Ellen |
Liv Racing Xstra | |
---|---|
121 | Jackson Alison |
122 | de Jong Thalita |
123 | Buurman Eva |
124 | Ton Quinty |
125 | Neumanova Tereza |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
131 | Kröger Mieke |
132 | Buijsman Nina |
133 | Christie Henrietta |
134 | Kuijpers Evy |
135 | Raaijmakers Marit |
136 | Williams Lily |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
141 | Labecki Coryn |
142 | Beekhuis Teuntje |
143 | Kasper Romy |
144 | Markus Riejanne |
145 | Swinkels Karlijn |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Ludwig Hannah |
152 | Lowden Joscelin |
153 | Norman Leth Julie |
154 | Ottestad Mie Bjørndal |
155 | Ysland Anne Dorthe |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Asencio Laura |
172 | Brauße Franziska |
173 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
174 | Lach Marta |
176 | Schweinberger Kathrin |