FIRSTCYCLING
Dilettanti
Strada
Dilettanti
Juniores
Ciclocross
MTB
Pista
Fantaciclismo
Gare e Risultati
Squadre
Classifiche
Giro d'Italia Women
Dilettanti, 25º giugno-6º luglio 1996, Italia
Info Gara
Risultati
Storia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
GC
Punti
Scalatori
Sprint
GC
Tappa: 01
Tappa: 02
Tappa: 03
Tappa: 04
Tappa: 05
Tappa: 06
Tappa: 07
Tappa: 08
Tappa: 09
Tappa: 10
Tappa: 11
Tappa: 12
Tappa: 13
Embed Results
Nazioni
Australia
Austria
Belgio
Canada
Cina
Finlandia
Francia
Germania
Italia
Lituania
Rep. Ceca
San Marino
Slovacchia
Slovenia
Spagna
Svizzera
Ucraina
Ungheria
DoB?
Pos
Ciclista
Data di Nascita
Squadra
Tempo
01
Luperini
Fabiana
1974
-
31:53:00
02
Cappellotto
Alessandra
1968
-
+ 03:03
03
Chiappa
Imelda
1966
-
+ 04:23
04
Somarriba Arrola
Joane
1972
-
+ 05:21
05
Heeb
Barbara
1969
-
+ 07:13
06
Corneo
Sigrid
1971
-
07
Ilavska
Lenka
1972
-
08
Chevanne-Brunel
Elisabeth
1975
-
09
Blazquez Lozano
Fatima
1975
-
10
Hohlfeld
Vera
1972
-
11
Messori-Hugi
Jocelyne
1965
-
12
Bandini
Monica
1964
-
13
Bonanomi
Roberta
1966
-
14
Bengoa Perez
Izaskun
1975
-
15
Maegerman
Patsy
1972
-
16
Tarraran
Moira
1974
-
17
Lecourtois
Fany
1973
-
18
Pucinskaite
Edita
1975
-
19
Cappellotto
Valeria
1970
-
20
Pegoraro
Luisa
1972
-
21
Pieters
Cindy
1976
-
22
Chaleat
Marie-Jose
1965
-
23
Scheitle
Kerstin
1977
-
24
Cappiello
Olga
-
-
25
Langton-Davidge
Kimberley
1974
-
26
Parente
Simona
1974
-
27
Plambeck
Susanne
1965
-
28
Murenka
Yuliya
1975
-
29
Rast
Diana
1970
-
30
Sydor
Alison
1966
-
31
Swaertvaeger
Sophie
1975
-
32
Calliope
Laura
1973
-
33
Scenini
Marina
-
-
34
Stiajkina
Tatiana
1977
-
35
Ziliute
Diana
1976
-
36
Longhin
Katia
1973
-
37
Bähler
Alexandra
1968
-
38
Palagi
Luisa
1976
-
39
Morwen-Smith
Jennifer
-
-
40
Vikstedt
Tea
1959
-
41
Florencio Cabre
Nuria
1974
-
42
Pekarkova
Julie
1973
-
43
Lu
Jing
-
-
44
Krebs
Brigitte
1968
-
45
Tomlinson
Leslie
1959
-
46
Schleicher
Regina
1974
-
47
Pizzolotto
Lucia
1970
-
48
Redden
Christina
1966
-
49
Fernandez Anzuola
Berta
1974
-
50
Feng
Shi Jin
-
-
51
Tesikova
Lenka
-
-
52
Vichova
Sarka
1969
-
53
Hennes
Tanja
1971
-
54
Vogel
Daniela
1974
-
55
Pavelko
Elena
-
-
56
Faccin
Cinzia
1975
-
57
Yang
Ying Hong
-
-
58
Miniati
Michela
-
-
59
Rocca
Sonia
1976
-
60
Svirtchtchouk
Olga
1975
-
61
Kubelskiene
Edita
1974
-
62
Saprykina
Oksana
1979
-
63
Rizzi
Samantha
1975
-
64
Millar
Kathleen
-
-
65
Felloni
Sara
1972
-
66
Ugolini
Sonia
1970
-
67
Kapranchuk
Olga
-
-
68
Pregnolato
Gabriella
1971
-
69
Barillova
Alena
1969
-
70
Zulato
Patricia
1970
-
71
Flaskova Glave
Miluse
1974
-
72
Coato
Marisa
-
-
73
Veronesi
Daniela
1972
-
74
Murer
Marika
1977
-
75
Ruzzi
Antonella
-
-
76
Menegon
Barbara
-
-
77
Tang
Quan
-
-
78
Posch
Doris
1973
-
79
Savino
Sara
1975
-
80
Piazzini
Beatrice
-
-
81
Zoller
Silvia
1975
-
82
Pachner
Sandra
-
-
83
Molteni
Nadia
1969
-
84
Brunngraber
Michaela
1964
-
85
Ferretti
Paola
-
-
86
Pare
Veronika
1977
-
87
Diuk
Tatiana
-
-
88
Cupioli
Federica
-
-
89
Ivanfi
Brigitta
-
-
90
Gheller
Carmen
-
-
91
Dullnig
Ingrid
1972
-
92
Komankova
Jaroslava
1974
-
93
Seregely
Marta
-
-
94
Desiderio
Eleonara
-
-
95
Drew
Annabelle
1972
-
Informazioni
Giro d'Italia Women
Italia
25º giugno-6º luglio 1996
NE