01 |
Laurance Axel
| 2001 | Mixt 3 |
02:38:59 |
02 |
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 00 |
03 |
Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine
| 2001 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée |
+ 05 |
04 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Finistere |
+ 05 |
05 |
Portsmouth Tom
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 05 |
06 |
Vadic Baptiste
| 2002 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 07 |
07 |
van Sintmaartensdijk Roel
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 07 |
08 |
Marcerou Nicola
| 2002 | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 |
+ 07 |
09 |
Vandenborre Mathias
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 07 |
10 |
Neffgen Tim
| 2002 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 07 |
11 |
Lamperti Gianni
| 2001 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 07 |
12 |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | Côtes-d'Armor |
+ 07 |
13 |
Bregiere Anthony
| 2001 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 07 |
14 |
Boulais Jules
| 2001 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée |
+ 07 |
15 |
Mijnsbergen Thomas
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 07 |
16 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | Pays Loudéac |
+ 07 |
17 |
Scott Jared
| 2002 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 07 |
18 |
Chromy Kyle
| 2002 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 07 |
19 |
Travaille Erwin
| 2002 | Pays Loudéac |
+ 07 |
20 |
Jarno Paul
| 2001 | Mixt 3 |
+ 07 |
21 |
Kroon Joris
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 07 |
22 |
Semperena Telmo
| 2001 | Gipuzkoako |
+ 07 |
23 |
Le Piouffe Nathan
| 2001 | Pays Loudéac |
+ 07 |
24 |
Mclain Logan
| 2002 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 07 |
25 |
Aguillon Tom
| 2001 | Mixt 1 |
+ 16 |
26 |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | VS Vallet |
+ 16 |
27 |
Guern Ilan
| 2002 | AC Léonarde |
+ 16 |
28 |
Dent Alexander
| 2001 | Spokes Racing Team |
+ 16 |
29 |
Fernandez Irulegi Alexander
| 2002 | Gipuzkoako |
+ 16 |
30 |
Maclean Logan
| 2001 | Spokes Racing Team |
+ 16 |
31 |
Del Grosso Bodi
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 16 |
32 |
Cadoret Célestin
| 2001 | Mixt 3 |
+ 16 |
33 |
Costiou Ewen
| 2002 | Finistere |
+ 16 |
34 |
Tanguy Maxan
| 2001 | Finistere |
+ 16 |
35 |
Goebeert Theo
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
+ 16 |
36 |
Cortjens Ryan
| 2001 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 16 |
37 |
Baubry Tom
| 2001 | Loire-Atlantique |
+ 16 |
38 |
Bolgiani Gabriel
| 2002 | Loire-Atlantique |
+ 16 |
39 |
Roesems Siebe
| 2001 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 16 |
40 |
Poignant Pacome
| 2001 | Véloce Vannetais |
+ 16 |
41 |
Drumel Alexis
| 2001 | VC Pontivy |
+ 16 |
42 |
Romé Axel
| 2001 | Finistere |
+ 24 |
43 |
Jamin Léo-Paul
| 2001 | Nantes Atlantique |
+ 24 |
44 |
Theuws Bart
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 24 |
45 |
Gruel Baptiste
| 2001 | Mixt 1 |
+ 24 |
46 |
Cumenal Lucas
| 2001 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 24 |
47 |
Diaz Alex
| 2001 | Gipuzkoako |
+ 24 |
48 |
Le Bot Enzo
| 2001 | Véloce Vannetais |
+ 24 |
49 |
Rousseau Mathys
| 2001 | Mixt 3 |
+ 24 |
50 |
Wood George
| 2002 | Spokes Racing Team |
+ 24 |
51 |
Morice Ludovic
| 2002 | Morbihan |
+ 24 |
52 |
Clement Corentin
| 2002 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 24 |
53 |
Van Kappel Geert
| 2001 | Mixt 4 |
+ 29 |
54 |
Chuzeville Volodia
| 2002 | Côtes-d'Armor |
+ 31 |
55 |
Michotte Joe
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 35 |
56 |
Musset Owen
| 2002 | AC Léonarde |
+ 35 |
57 |
Stevant Malo
| 2002 | Pays Loudéac |
+ 35 |
58 |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
+ 38 |
59 |
Jaunault Baptiste
| 2001 | VS Vallet |
+ 39 |
60 |
Mignon Thomas
| 2001 | VS Vallet |
+ 51 |
61 |
Classen Caleb
| 2001 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 01:02 |
62 |
van der Tuuk Axel
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 01:07 |
63 |
Mosin Baptiste
| 2001 | Morbihan |
+ 01:22 |
64 |
Verschuren Killian
| 2002 | Morbihan |
+ 01:22 |
65 |
Soulabaille Dimitri
| 2002 | Pays Loudéac |
+ 01:30 |
66 |
Terraube Dorian
| 2002 | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 |
+ 01:48 |
67 |
Meijdam Sam
| 2001 | Mixt 4 |
+ 01:55 |
68 |
Fremont Lucas
| 2001 | VS Vallet |
+ 02:05 |
69 |
Le Guevel Alexis
| 2001 | VC Pontivy |
+ 02:15 |
70 |
Suzzoni Clement
| 2002 | Mixt 1 |
+ 02:53 |
71 |
Pedrault Nathan
| 2002 | Véloce Vannetais |
+ 03:11 |
72 |
van Lohuizen Stijn
| 2002 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 03:31 |
73 |
Rodriguez Ruiz Ibai
| 2001 | Gipuzkoako |
+ 03:38 |
74 |
Allard Nathan
| 2002 | Nantes Atlantique |
+ 03:49 |
75 |
Baillargeat Marin
| 2002 | Haute-Vienne |
+ 03:53 |
76 |
Valet Hugo
| 2001 | Haute-Vienne |
+ 03:53 |
77 |
Morvan Lucas
| 2001 | AC Léonarde |
+ 03:53 |
78 |
Masse Valentin
| 2002 | Côtes-d'Armor |
+ 04:19 |
79 |
Copus Nathan
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
+ 04:29 |
80 |
Van Cauter Jarne
| 2001 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 04:29 |
81 |
Sardina Mika
| 2002 | District Oost |
+ 04:36 |
82 |
Callahan Seth
| 2001 | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized |
+ 04:55 |
83 |
Lesne Robin
| 2002 | Côtes-d'Armor |
+ 04:59 |
84 |
Boulais Paul
| 2002 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée |
+ 05:18 |
85 |
Pozo Asier
| 2002 | Gipuzkoako |
+ 05:35 |
86 |
Catrevaux Aimeric
| 2002 | Mixt 2 |
+ 05:51 |
87 |
Denoyette Loic
| 2001 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 05:53 |
88 |
Lenouvel Marc
| 2002 | Côtes-d'Armor |
+ 06:10 |
89 |
Boivin Hugo
| 2002 | Mixt 2 |
+ 06:12 |
90 |
Thoueil Alexis
| 2002 | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 |
+ 06:12 |
91 |
Cann Robin
| 2002 | AC Léonarde |
+ 06:12 |
92 |
Scourzic Youenn
| 2002 | Morbihan |
+ 06:12 |
93 |
Texier Mathieu
| 2002 | Haute-Vienne |
+ 06:12 |
94 |
Verriest Noah
| 2002 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 06:35 |
95 |
Guenver Gaëtan
| 2001 | AC Léonarde |
+ 06:58 |
96 |
Le Moullec Quentin
| 2001 | Finistere |
+ 07:12 |
97 |
Orbea Odriozola Mikel
| 2001 | Gipuzkoako |
+ 07:12 |
98 |
Pavone Gianni
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 08:33 |
99 |
Cailliau Taïno
| 2001 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 09:22 |
100 |
Biard Malo
| 2002 | Côtes-d'Armor |
+ 09:24 |
101 |
Phillippon Elliot
| 2001 | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 |
+ 09:48 |
102 |
Boissou Yannick
| 2002 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 09:48 |
103 |
Guillé Lucas
| 2002 | Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10:04 |
104 |
Thomas Enzo
| 2001 | Mixt 3 |
+ 11:09 |
105 |
De Bruin Tjalle
| 2002 | District Oost |
+ 11:35 |
106 |
Ellerman Leon
| 2002 | District Oost |
+ 11:35 |
107 |
Hamelryckx Tom
| 2002 | VC Ardennes |
+ 11:49 |
108 |
Charrier Tom
| 2002 | Nantes Atlantique |
+ 11:51 |
109 |
Ratichaux Théo
| 2002 | Loire-Atlantique |
+ 11:52 |
110 |
Deffains Enzo
| 2001 | Mixt 1 |
+ 11:52 |
111 |
Leboucher Tom
| 2002 | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 |
+ 11:57 |
112 |
Cottereau Clément
| 2002 | Nantes Atlantique |
+ 11:57 |
113 |
Van Izerloo Beau
| 2002 | Wielerzone Nederland |
+ 12:14 |
114 |
Voisin Ronan
| 2001 | VS Vallet |
+ 12:47 |
115 |
King Aaron
| 2002 | Spokes Racing Team |
+ 13:44 |
116 |
Rebeillard Suliac
| 2001 | Mixt 2 |
+ 14:34 |
117 |
Bettendorff Loïc
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 14:36 |
118 |
Charles Enzo
| 2001 | VC Pontivy |
+ 14:53 |
119 |
Guyot Jordan
| 2002 | VC Pontivy |
+ 14:53 |
120 |
Tomassacci Romain
| 2001 | Morbihan |
+ 14:53 |
121 |
Wilshaus Serginho
| 2001 | Mixt 4 |
+ 15:09 |
122 |
Maillard Timothé
| 2002 | Loire-Atlantique |
+ 15:13 |
123 |
Benoit Jonas
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 15:55 |
124 |
Raats Sven
| 2001 | Mixt 4 |
+ 16:03 |
125 |
Roussel Malo
| 2001 | Véloce Vannetais |
+ 16:19 |
126 |
Blatt Pablo
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 16:21 |
127 |
Veenhuis Ole
| 2002 | Mixt 4 |
+ 16:55 |
128 |
Morel Enzo
| 2002 | Véloce Vannetais |
+ 18:29 |
129 |
Lebrun Robin
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
+ 18:29 |
130 |
Le Bihan Valentin
| 2001 | Pays Loudéac |
+ 18:46 |
131 |
Gicquel Antoine
| 2001 | Morbihan |
+ 20:53 |
132 |
Fondin Paolo
| 2002 | VS Vallet |
+ 21:29 |
133 |
Prouteau Lucas
| 2001 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée |
+ 26:27 |
134 |
Thomazeau Yael
| 2001 | Mixt 2 |
+ 28:11 |
135 |
Conan Guerlain
| 2002 | Véloce Vannetais |
+ 28:36 |
OOT |
Van der Veen Aldert
| 2001 | Wielerzone Nederland |
|
OOT |
Smit Erwin
| 2002 | Wielerzone Nederland |
|
OOT |
Bachir Mehdi
| 2002 | Mixt 3 |
|
OOT |
Tricot Corentin
| 2002 | Mixt 1 |
|
OOT |
Lotton Samuel
| 2001 | Haute-Vienne |
|
OOT |
Rachmann Julien
| 2002 | Haute-Vienne |
|
OOT |
Schaasberg Daan
| 2001 | Wielerzone Nederland |
|
OOT |
Le Bohec Axel
| 2001 | Loire-Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Simon Ewen
| 2001 | Finistere |
|
DNF |
Tulett Ben
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
|
DNF |
Luijten Noel
| 2002 | Mixt 4 |
|
DNF |
Lamberink Steyn
| 2001 | District Oost |
|
DNF |
Gloesener Jacques
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
|
DNF |
Jentgen Jerome
| 2002 | Luxembourg |
|
DNF |
Mitchell Adam
| 2002 | Spokes Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Cocault Paul
| 2001 | Loire-Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Pouvreau Enzo
| 2001 | Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Royer Boris
| 2002 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée |
|
DNF |
Gillaizeau Thomas
| 2002 | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée |
|
DNF |
Nio Nathan
| 2001 | VC Pontivy |
|
DNF |
Geffroy Hugo
| 2001 | Mixt 2 |
|
DNF |
Gueguen Gaultier
| 2001 | AC Léonarde |
|
DNF |
Bergheaud Axel
| 2002 | Mixt 1 |
|