Marzo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.03 | Shuzenji Road Race E(1) | NE | #4 Nakagawa Shinya | Vedi altro |
16.03 | Shuzenji Road Race E3(1) | NE | #13 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
17.03 | Shuzenji Road Race E3(2) | NE | #12 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
17.03 | Shuzenji Road Race E2(1) | NE | #6 Yamasaki Masaya | Vedi altro |
Aprile | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04 | Maishima Time Trial E(1) | NE | #16 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
06.04 | Maishima Time Trial E2(1) | NE | #9 Higuchi Akihiro | Vedi altro |
07.04 | Maishima Criterium E-1(1) | NE | #8 Araki Tazuru | Vedi altro |
07.04 | Maishima Criterium E-2(1) | NE | #5 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
07.04 | Maishima Criterium E2-1(1) | NE | #22 Miyakawa Jun | Vedi altro |
07.04 | Maishima Criterium E2-2(1) | NE | #6 Higuchi Akihiro | Vedi altro |
07.04 | Maishima Criterium E3-2(1) | NE | #7 Nakamura Katsuhiko | Vedi altro |
07.04 | Maishima Criterium E3-3(1) | NE | #24 Toda Takeshi | Vedi altro |
14.04 | Ibukiyama Hill Climb E | NE | - | Vedi altro |
27.04 | East Japan Road Classic E(1) | NE | #18 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
27.04 | East Japan Road Classic E2(1) | NE | #26 Yamasaki Masaya | Vedi altro |
27.04 | East Japan Road Classic E3-1(1) | NE | #1 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
Maggio | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.05 | Utsunomiya Road Race E | NE | #20 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
11.05 | Utsunomiya Road Race E2 | NE | #5 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
12.05 | Utsunomiya Criterium E | NE | #11 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
12.05 | Utsunomiya Criterium E2 | NE | #4 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
18.05-19.05 | 2days race in Kijimadaira-mura | NE | #10 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
26.05 | Tsugaike Kogen HC E | NE | #2 Nakagawa Shinya | Vedi altro |
Giugno | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06 | Nasushiobara Criterium E | NE | #10 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
08.06 | Nasushiobara Criterium E2 | NE | #1 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
09.06 | Kataoka Road Race E | NE | #26 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
09.06 | Kataoka Road Race E2 | NE | #4 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
23.06 | Uchinada Road Race | NE | #10 Nakagawa Shinya | Vedi altro |
29.06 | CN Japan RR-U23 | CN | #25 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
30.06 | CN Japan RR | CN | - | Vedi altro |
Luglio | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.07 | Hiroshima Criterium E-1 | NE | #12 Yamada Yoichi | Vedi altro |
07.07 | Hiroshima Criterium E2-1 | NE | #12 Higuchi Akihiro | Vedi altro |
07.07 | Hiroshima Criterium E3-2 | NE | #10 Toda Takeshi | Vedi altro |
28.07 | Hakuba Criterium 2 | NE | #10 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |
Agosto | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.08 | Norikura Hill Climb | NE | #6 Nakagawa Shinya | Vedi altro |
Settembre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Shimano Suzuka | NE | - | Vedi altro |
07.09 | Maishima Time Trial E(2) | NE | #19 Araki Tazuru | Vedi altro |
07.09 | Gunma CSC Exchange Battle September(1) | A | #13 Nakagawa Shinya | Vedi altro |
07.09 | Maishima Time Trial E2(2) | NE | #7 Yamasaki Masaya | Vedi altro |
08.09 | Maishima Criterium E-1(2) | NE | #5 Araki Tazuru | Vedi altro |
08.09 | Gunma CSC Exchange Battle September(2) | A | #46 Nakagawa Shinya | Vedi altro |
08.09 | Prefectural Competition Japan RR | NE | - | Vedi altro |
08.09 | Maishima Criterium E2-1(2) | NE | #18 Miyakawa Jun | Vedi altro |
08.09 | Maishima Criterium E2-2(2) | NE | #30 Yamasaki Masaya | Vedi altro |
Ottobre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.10 | Shunan Criterium E3(1) | NE | #6 Toda Takeshi | Vedi altro |
19.10 | Japan Cup Open Race | NE | - | Vedi altro |
Novembre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.11 | General Final Japan Elite Tour | NE | #50 Komura Haruki | Vedi altro |