DoB? |
Pos | Ciclista | Squadra | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Pogacar Tadej | Slovenia | 02:35:52 | |
02 | Märkl Niklas | Germany | + 02 | |
03 | Pronskiy Vadim | Kazakhstan | + 02 | |
04 | Bevilacqua Mattia | Toscana | + 02 | |
05 | Battistella Samuele | Veneto | + 02 | |
06 | Monaco Alessandro | Puglia | + 02 | |
07 | Ferri Nicolo | Toscana | + 02 | |
08 | Groot Mitch | Netherlands | + 02 | |
09 | Faresin Edoardo | Veneto | + 02 | |
10 | Innocenti Andrea | Toscana | + 02 | |
11 | Primozic Jaka | Slovenia | + 02 | |
12 | Kazanov Evgenii | Russia | + 02 | |
13 | Murgano Marco | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 02 | |
14 | Novikov Savva | Russia | + 14 | |
15 | Ferrari Andrea | Trento | + 14 | |
16 | Garibbo Nicolo | Liguria | + 18 | |
17 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed | Kazakhstan | + 30 | |
18 | Ninci Gabriele | Toscana | + 30 | |
19 | Burocchi Giordano | Umbria | + 36 | |
20 | Nikiforov Arseny | Russia | + 41 | |
21 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 41 | |
22 | Oliviero Enrico | Piemonte | + 43 | |
23 | Eriksson Jacob | Sweden | + 45 | |
24 | Barbieri Lorenzo | Emilia Romagna | + 45 | |
25 | Magli Filippo | Toscana | + 48 | |
26 | Keiser Felix | Luxembourg | + 48 | |
27 | Marouan Omar | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 50 | |
28 | Parrotta Tristan | Luxembourg | + 50 | |
29 | Mukhomediarov Dimitri | Russia | + 51 | |
30 | Giuriato Alberto | Friuli | + 51 | |
31 | Michini Gianmarco | Abruzzo | + 51 | |
32 | Sokolov Nikita | Kazakhstan | + 51 | |
33 | Stepanov Vladislav | Russia | + 51 | |
34 | Rutsch Jonas | Germany | + 51 | |
35 | Iafrati Mirko | Lazio | + 01:03 | |
36 | van den Berg Marijn | Netherlands | + 01:03 | |
37 | Daemen Stijn | Netherlands | + 01:03 | |
38 | Bayer Tobias | Austria | + 01:03 | |
39 | Donega Matteo | Emilia Romagna | + 01:03 | |
40 | Hamberger Maximilian | Germany | + 01:03 | |
41 | Kostanski Mateusz | Poland | + 01:03 | |
42 | Jaku Klidi | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 01:09 | |
43 | Burchenia Yurii | Ukraine | + 01:12 | |
44 | Colnaghi Luca | Lombardia | + 01:12 | |
45 | Belloni Manuel | Lombardia | + 01:12 | |
46 | Orlandi Massimo | Emilia Romagna | + 01:12 | |
47 | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | + 01:20 | |
48 | Sensi Matteo | Toscana | + 01:26 | |
49 | Hellemose Asbjørn | Denmark | + 01:28 | |
50 | Brega Gabriele | Marche | + 01:29 | |
51 | Bertaina Michele | Piemonte | + 01:31 | |
52 | Cavallo Luca | Piemonte | + 01:31 | |
53 | Sinschek Nils | Netherlands | + 01:37 | |
54 | Bergström Frisk Erik | Sweden | + 01:39 | |
55 | Shauchenka Siarhei | Belarus | + 01:39 | |
56 | D'Apote Giuseppe | Puglia | + 01:41 | |
57 | Pirro Francesco | Marche | + 01:43 | |
58 | Angelozzi Giovanni | Abruzzo | + 01:43 | |
59 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 01:46 | |
60 | Huber Nikolas | Trento | + 01:46 | |
61 | Einhaus Frederik | Germany | + 01:50 | |
62 | Favaro Patrick | Lazio | + 02:04 | |
63 | Affolati Alessandro | Veneto | + 02:10 | |
64 | Acampora Luigi | Campania | + 02:10 | |
65 | Wolfmayr Andreas | Austria | + 02:10 | |
66 | Gesualdi Maurizio | Puglia | + 02:10 | |
67 | Gabriele Francesco | Lazio | + 02:10 | |
68 | van Elzakker Wout | Netherlands | + 02:10 | |
69 | Passa Juri | Lazio | + 02:15 | |
70 | Asllani Bruno | Umbria | + 02:19 | |
71 | Ambrosi Luca | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 02:24 | |
72 | Nazaranka Dzmitry | Belarus | + 02:26 | |
73 | Bystrzycki Wojciech | Poland | + 02:28 | |
74 | Kharlanau Mikita | Belarus | + 02:33 | |
75 | Sandersson Erik | Sweden | + 02:38 | |
76 | Bulfaro Matteo | Puglia | + 02:38 | |
77 | Greco Alessandro | Puglia | + 02:38 | |
78 | Marinozzi Alessandro | Marche | + 02:49 | |
79 | Ponti Alex | Emilia Romagna | + 02:51 | |
80 | Aleotti Giovanni | Emilia Romagna | + 02:51 | |
81 | Cocchioni Nicola | Umbria | + 02:51 | |
82 | Gorbushin Ilya | Kazakhstan | + 02:55 | |
83 | Vlcak Martin | Slovakia | + 02:55 | |
84 | Lavric Martin | Slovenia | + 03:07 | |
85 | Antonioli Andrea | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 03:11 | |
86 | Sergiampietri Diego | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 03:11 | |
87 | Ganko Antoni | Poland | + 03:13 | |
88 | Sessa Gerardo | Campania | + 03:38 | |
89 | Jerman Ziga | Slovenia | + 03:40 | |
90 | Passarino Nicolo | Piemonte | + 03:44 | |
91 | Ienikov Illya | Ukraine | + 03:50 | |
92 | Bouwmans Bryan | Netherlands | + 03:56 | |
93 | Fantoni Matteo | Lombardia | + 04:09 | |
94 | Mantovani Andrea | Lombardia | + 04:17 | |
95 | Amadio Emanuele | Friuli | + 04:19 | |
96 | Loconsolo Roberto | Puglia | + 04:19 | |
97 | Körner Daniel | Austria | + 04:19 | |
98 | Colleoni Kevin | Lombardia | + 04:26 | |
99 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 04:29 | |
100 | Bais Davide | Trento | + 04:29 | |
101 | Cervellera Andrea | Lombardia | + 04:38 | |
102 | Pietrobon Andrea | Veneto | + 04:40 | |
103 | Reggidori Samuele | Umbria | + 04:52 | |
104 | Consolaro Mattia | Friuli | + 04:54 | |
105 | Ronzat Enrico | Friuli | + 05:04 | |
106 | Vitiello Angelo | Campania | + 05:06 | |
107 | Nastasi Daniel | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 05:13 | |
108 | Fanigliulo Giuseppe | Abruzzo | + 05:13 | |
109 | Dova Dennis | Liguria | + 05:17 | |
110 | Ochocki Lukasz | Poland | + 05:22 | |
111 | Tarozzi Manuele | Emilia Romagna | + 05:25 | |
112 | Di Gaetano Nicolo | Abruzzo | + 05:56 | |
113 | Chzhan Igor | Kazakhstan | + 05:59 | |
114 | Bobbo Riccardo | Veneto | + 06:44 | |
115 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Friuli | + 06:47 | |
116 | D'Eredita' Tommasso | Friuli | + 06:49 | |
117 | Flicke Bastian | Germany | + 06:51 | |
118 | Banusch Richard | Germany | + 06:51 | |
119 | Capasso Armando | Campania | + 07:00 | |
120 | Mattio Giosue | Piemonte | + 07:15 | |
121 | Da Pos Riccardo | Veneto | + 07:15 | |
122 | Zambelli Samuele | Trento | + 07:15 | |
123 | Della Pina Davide | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 07:30 | |
124 | Bastiani Alex | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 07:30 | |
125 | Horvat Ziga | Slovenia | + 09:11 | |
126 | Cemazar Nik | Slovenia | + 09:12 | |
127 | Rivi Samuele | Trento | + 09:14 | |
128 | Carboni Matteo | Marche | + 09:16 | |
129 | Rigatti Tommaso | Trento | + 09:17 | |
130 | Cecchini Marco | Marche | + 09:17 | |
DNF | Gladich Ivan | Piemonte | ||
DNF | Galeev Aynur | Russia | ||
DNF | Guglielmi Tiziano | Liguria | ||
DNF | Deshko Roman | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Arapov Iuri | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Lewandowski Artur | Poland | ||
DNF | Palomba Angelo | Campania |
Pos | Ciclista | Squadra | Tempo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Pogacar Tadej | Slovenia | 07:41:53 | |
2 | - | Kazanov Evgenii | Russia | + 10 | |
3 | - | Battistella Samuele | Veneto | + 11 | |
4 | - | Monaco Alessandro | Puglia | + 16 | |
5 | - | Primozic Jaka | Slovenia | + 22 | |
6 | 1 | Innocenti Andrea | Toscana | + 52 | |
7 | 1 | Faresin Edoardo | Veneto | + 01:06 | |
8 | 1 | Ferri Nicolo | Toscana | + 01:06 | |
9 | 3 | Burocchi Giordano | Umbria | + 01:13 | |
10 | 1 | Murgano Marco | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 01:18 | |
11 | 1 | Novikov Savva | Russia | + 01:25 | |
12 | 2 | Märkl Niklas | Germany | + 01:31 | |
13 | 2 | Groot Mitch | Netherlands | + 01:39 | |
14 | 1 | Ferrari Andrea | Trento | + 01:39 | |
15 | 1 | Bevilacqua Mattia | Toscana | + 01:44 | |
16 | 4 | Pronskiy Vadim | Kazakhstan | + 01:59 | |
17 | 1 | Garibbo Nicolo | Liguria | + 02:02 | |
18 | 1 | Nikiforov Arseny | Russia | + 02:23 | |
19 | 7 | Orlandi Massimo | Emilia Romagna | + 02:35 | |
20 | 1 | Giuriato Alberto | Friuli | + 02:45 | |
21 | 3 | Keiser Felix | Luxembourg | + 03:00 | |
22 | 3 | Marouan Omar | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 03:06 | |
23 | 4 | Parrotta Tristan | Luxembourg | + 04:02 | |
24 | 6 | Oliviero Enrico | Piemonte | + 04:24 | |
25 | 10 | Barbieri Lorenzo | Emilia Romagna | + 05:06 | |
26 | 2 | Einhaus Frederik | Germany | + 05:06 | |
27 | 1 | Marinozzi Alessandro | Marche | + 05:07 | |
28 | 8 | Mukhomediarov Dimitri | Russia | + 05:15 | |
29 | 9 | Eriksson Jacob | Sweden | + 05:25 | |
30 | 3 | Sensi Matteo | Toscana | + 05:42 | |
31 | 6 | Bayer Tobias | Austria | + 05:43 | |
32 | 2 | Brega Gabriele | Marche | + 05:48 | |
33 | 11 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 05:57 | |
34 | 9 | Donega Matteo | Emilia Romagna | + 06:10 | |
35 | 6 | Belloni Manuel | Lombardia | + 06:10 | |
36 | 9 | Hamberger Maximilian | Germany | + 06:30 | |
37 | 2 | Huber Nikolas | Trento | + 06:32 | |
38 | 7 | Gorbushin Ilya | Kazakhstan | + 06:41 | |
39 | 17 | Pietrobon Andrea | Veneto | + 06:42 | |
40 | 8 | Aleotti Giovanni | Emilia Romagna | + 06:45 | |
41 | 18 | Cervellera Andrea | Lombardia | + 06:46 | |
42 | 6 | Sokolov Nikita | Kazakhstan | + 07:01 | |
43 | 3 | Cavallo Luca | Piemonte | + 07:05 | |
44 | 15 | Passarino Nicolo | Piemonte | + 07:08 | |
45 | 5 | Asllani Bruno | Umbria | + 07:10 | |
46 | 3 | Kostanski Mateusz | Poland | + 07:38 | |
47 | 4 | Ninci Gabriele | Toscana | + 07:38 | |
48 | 1 | Sinschek Nils | Netherlands | + 07:41 | |
49 | 4 | Stepanov Vladislav | Russia | + 08:08 | |
50 | 4 | van den Berg Marijn | Netherlands | + 08:26 | |
51 | 1 | Gesualdi Maurizio | Puglia | + 08:49 | |
52 | 3 | Pirro Francesco | Marche | + 09:10 | |
53 | 4 | D'Apote Giuseppe | Puglia | + 09:12 | |
54 | 4 | Shauchenka Siarhei | Belarus | + 09:19 | |
55 | 3 | Acampora Luigi | Campania | + 09:22 | |
56 | 4 | Burchenia Yurii | Ukraine | + 09:28 | |
57 | 4 | Daemen Stijn | Netherlands | + 09:33 | |
58 | 8 | Rutsch Jonas | Germany | + 09:48 | |
59 | - | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 09:56 | |
60 | 4 | Jaku Klidi | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 10:03 | |
61 | 19 | Vitiello Angelo | Campania | + 10:07 | |
62 | 3 | Hellemose Asbjørn | Denmark | + 10:22 | |
63 | 13 | Magli Filippo | Toscana | + 11:15 | |
64 | 8 | Angelozzi Giovanni | Abruzzo | + 12:01 | |
65 | 2 | Affolati Alessandro | Veneto | + 12:10 | |
66 | 2 | Ambrosi Luca | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 12:32 | |
67 | 15 | Michini Gianmarco | Abruzzo | + 12:33 | |
68 | 11 | Colnaghi Luca | Lombardia | + 12:37 | |
69 | 2 | Nazaranka Dzmitry | Belarus | + 12:44 | |
70 | 13 | Iafrati Mirko | Lazio | + 12:47 | |
71 | 4 | Sandersson Erik | Sweden | + 13:01 | |
72 | 1 | Cocchioni Nicola | Umbria | + 13:12 | |
73 | 4 | Gabriele Francesco | Lazio | + 13:24 | |
74 | 12 | Bertaina Michele | Piemonte | + 13:31 | |
75 | 13 | Tarozzi Manuele | Emilia Romagna | + 13:57 | |
76 | 2 | Greco Alessandro | Puglia | + 14:02 | |
77 | 3 | Kharlanau Mikita | Belarus | + 14:06 | |
78 | 9 | van Elzakker Wout | Netherlands | + 14:14 | |
79 | 10 | Wolfmayr Andreas | Austria | + 14:20 | |
80 | 10 | Amadio Emanuele | Friuli | + 14:36 | |
81 | 12 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 14:39 | |
82 | 2 | Vlcak Martin | Slovakia | + 14:39 | |
83 | 2 | Sergiampietri Diego | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 14:48 | |
84 | 8 | Bystrzycki Wojciech | Poland | + 15:31 | |
85 | 15 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed | Kazakhstan | + 16:23 | |
86 | 30 | Carboni Matteo | Marche | + 16:43 | |
87 | 12 | Bergström Frisk Erik | Sweden | + 16:44 | |
88 | 10 | Bulfaro Matteo | Puglia | + 17:07 | |
89 | 1 | Reggidori Samuele | Umbria | + 17:07 | |
90 | 3 | Colleoni Kevin | Lombardia | + 17:40 | |
91 | 5 | Ienikov Illya | Ukraine | + 17:47 | |
92 | 2 | Bais Davide | Trento | + 18:17 | |
93 | 4 | Bouwmans Bryan | Netherlands | + 18:24 | |
94 | 6 | Banusch Richard | Germany | + 18:57 | |
95 | 4 | Flicke Bastian | Germany | + 19:07 | |
96 | 6 | Ponti Alex | Emilia Romagna | + 19:12 | |
97 | 15 | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | + 19:51 | |
98 | 8 | Lavric Martin | Slovenia | + 20:22 | |
99 | 12 | Antonioli Andrea | Rapp. Massa Carrara | + 20:47 | |
100 | 7 | Jerman Ziga | Slovenia | + 20:55 | |
101 | 16 | Rigatti Tommaso | Trento | + 21:03 | |
102 | 7 | Zambelli Samuele | Trento | + 21:07 | |
103 | 1 | Körner Daniel | Austria | + 21:23 | |
104 | 5 | Fantoni Matteo | Lombardia | + 21:30 | |
105 | 4 | Chzhan Igor | Kazakhstan | + 21:56 | |
106 | 15 | Passa Juri | Lazio | + 21:59 | |
107 | 20 | Favaro Patrick | Lazio | + 22:54 | |
108 | 14 | Ganko Antoni | Poland | + 23:01 | |
109 | 1 | Di Gaetano Nicolo | Abruzzo | + 23:14 | |
110 | 13 | Sessa Gerardo | Campania | + 23:50 | |
111 | 4 | Ronzat Enrico | Friuli | + 24:11 | |
112 | 2 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Friuli | + 24:15 | |
113 | 10 | Mattio Giosue | Piemonte | + 24:19 | |
114 | 10 | Mantovani Andrea | Lombardia | + 24:30 | |
115 | 5 | Ochocki Lukasz | Poland | + 24:57 | |
116 | 3 | Capasso Armando | Campania | + 25:49 | |
117 | 12 | Rivi Samuele | Trento | + 26:18 | |
118 | 4 | Della Pina Davide | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 26:24 | |
119 | 10 | Dova Dennis | Liguria | + 26:28 | |
120 | 10 | Fanigliulo Giuseppe | Abruzzo | + 26:28 | |
121 | 2 | Bastiani Alex | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 26:58 | |
122 | 14 | Loconsolo Roberto | Puglia | + 27:41 | |
123 | 8 | D'Eredita' Tommasso | Friuli | + 28:08 | |
124 | 4 | Da Pos Riccardo | Veneto | + 28:17 | |
125 | 8 | Horvat Ziga | Slovenia | + 28:20 | |
126 | 10 | Cemazar Nik | Slovenia | + 28:21 | |
127 | 8 | Nastasi Daniel | U.C. Casano A.S.D. | + 28:34 | |
128 | 4 | Bobbo Riccardo | Veneto | + 29:00 | |
129 | 4 | Cecchini Marco | Marche | + 29:33 | |
130 | 7 | Consolaro Mattia | Friuli | + 31:20 |
3º Tappa | 113.7 km
La Spezia -> Ortonovo
J-2.1
T.Pogacar | Leader
A.Innocenti | Giovani
T.Pogacar | Punti
I.Gorbushin | Scalatori
M.Hamberger | Sprint